3/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ESSUNGA 1991
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Fredrik Johansen - Dorina
2. Caroline Carlander - Madicken
3. Fredrik Johansen - Laeryds Singoalla
kat C+D
1. Ida Marmander - Bolle Lucky Look
2. Caroline Hjelte - Correlli Bravo
3. Jessica Olsen - Cavvie Fly
4. Esmeralda Johansson - Next Flight
5. Jenny Nordensson - Isco
6. Martina Bogren - Sagopay Surprise
7. Therese Persson - High Spot
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Fredrik Johansen - Laeryds Singoalla
2. Fredrik Johansen - Dorina
3. Johanna Zetterdahl - Springfields Jody
4. Sanna Valkama - Charness
kat C
1. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
2. Marina Karlsson - Blizard
3. Emma Sjöstedt - Coosheen Dill
4. Henrik Erlandsson - Blue Berry Bell
5. Lina Zettergren - Missy
5. Ida Marmander - Bolle Lucky Look
kat D
1. Petra Goude - Sithara
2. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
3. Katarina Janeblom - Shapolo
4. Josefina Fagerberg - Mc Laine
5. Maria Henningsson - Frisco
6. Evestine Svensson - Fellow
7. Helena Johansson - Ard Cree
8. Linda Rausmark - Clever Daring Dart
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
2. Marina Karlsson - Blizard
3. Karin Holmen - Merry Memory
4. Esmeralda Johansson - Honey Pot Bravo
5. Hanna Erlandsson - Safir II
kat D
1. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
2. Maria Olsson - Skidoo Lad
3. Linda Malm - Wee Willie Winkie
4. Maria Larsson - Selected Drifter
5. Ida Tollmar - Silver Star
6. Evestine Svensson - Fellow
7. Jessica Lamken - Apachie
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Erlandsson - Safir II
2. Fredrik Johansen - Dorina
kat C
1. Emma Sjöstedt - Coosheen Dill
2. Peter Persson - Charlie
3. Jessica Olsen - Cavvie Fly
4. Ida Carlstedt - Tommys Boy
kat D
1. Josefina Fagerberg - Silver Bell
2. Angelica Wissen - Smuggler
3. Eleonore Örtlund - Pretty Woman Keja
4. Josefina Fagerberg - Mc Laine
5. Åsa Hellström - Stepping Stone
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linn Zakariasson - Suleman
2. Linn Zakariasson - Little Tom
3. Hanna Erlandsson - Safir II
kat C
1. Ida Carlstedt - Tommys Boy
2. Karin Holmen - Merry Memory
3. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
4. Helen Andersson - White Lad
5. Maria Wedell - Bolka Silver
kat D
1. Petra Goude - Sithara
2. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
3. Josefina Fagerberg - Mc Laine
4. Maria Olsson - Skidoo Lad
5. Maria Henningsson - Chero
6. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Marina Karlsson - Blizard
2. Linn Zakariasson - Suleman
3. Linn Zakariasson - Little Tom
4. Josefina Fagerberg - Fire EF
kat D
1. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
2. Åsa Hellström - Stepping Stone
3. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
4. Linda Rausmark - Clever Daring Dart
kat B
1. Fredrik Johansen - Dorina
2. Caroline Carlander - Madicken
3. Fredrik Johansen - Laeryds Singoalla
kat C+D
1. Ida Marmander - Bolle Lucky Look
2. Caroline Hjelte - Correlli Bravo
3. Jessica Olsen - Cavvie Fly
4. Esmeralda Johansson - Next Flight
5. Jenny Nordensson - Isco
6. Martina Bogren - Sagopay Surprise
7. Therese Persson - High Spot
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Fredrik Johansen - Laeryds Singoalla
2. Fredrik Johansen - Dorina
3. Johanna Zetterdahl - Springfields Jody
4. Sanna Valkama - Charness
kat C
1. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
2. Marina Karlsson - Blizard
3. Emma Sjöstedt - Coosheen Dill
4. Henrik Erlandsson - Blue Berry Bell
5. Lina Zettergren - Missy
5. Ida Marmander - Bolle Lucky Look
kat D
1. Petra Goude - Sithara
2. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
3. Katarina Janeblom - Shapolo
4. Josefina Fagerberg - Mc Laine
5. Maria Henningsson - Frisco
6. Evestine Svensson - Fellow
7. Helena Johansson - Ard Cree
8. Linda Rausmark - Clever Daring Dart
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
2. Marina Karlsson - Blizard
3. Karin Holmen - Merry Memory
4. Esmeralda Johansson - Honey Pot Bravo
5. Hanna Erlandsson - Safir II
kat D
1. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
2. Maria Olsson - Skidoo Lad
3. Linda Malm - Wee Willie Winkie
4. Maria Larsson - Selected Drifter
5. Ida Tollmar - Silver Star
6. Evestine Svensson - Fellow
7. Jessica Lamken - Apachie
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Erlandsson - Safir II
2. Fredrik Johansen - Dorina
kat C
1. Emma Sjöstedt - Coosheen Dill
2. Peter Persson - Charlie
3. Jessica Olsen - Cavvie Fly
4. Ida Carlstedt - Tommys Boy
kat D
1. Josefina Fagerberg - Silver Bell
2. Angelica Wissen - Smuggler
3. Eleonore Örtlund - Pretty Woman Keja
4. Josefina Fagerberg - Mc Laine
5. Åsa Hellström - Stepping Stone
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linn Zakariasson - Suleman
2. Linn Zakariasson - Little Tom
3. Hanna Erlandsson - Safir II
kat C
1. Ida Carlstedt - Tommys Boy
2. Karin Holmen - Merry Memory
3. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
4. Helen Andersson - White Lad
5. Maria Wedell - Bolka Silver
kat D
1. Petra Goude - Sithara
2. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
3. Josefina Fagerberg - Mc Laine
4. Maria Olsson - Skidoo Lad
5. Maria Henningsson - Chero
6. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Marina Karlsson - Blizard
2. Linn Zakariasson - Suleman
3. Linn Zakariasson - Little Tom
4. Josefina Fagerberg - Fire EF
kat D
1. Linda Gustafsson - Shadow
2. Åsa Hellström - Stepping Stone
3. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
4. Linda Rausmark - Clever Daring Dart