3-5/7 NORDISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN DRESSYR ASKIM NORGE 1998
Prel Comp
1. Kathja Borregaard - Manitu N DEN
2. Lisbet Seierskilde - Cha-Cha DEN
3. Jenny Säynejärvi - Chevalier FIN
4. Sofie Wieden - Chamör SWE
5. Sara Grönvall - Cassino SWE
Individuellt
1. Katja Borregaard - Manitu N DEN
2. Lisbeth Seierskilde - Cha-Cha DEN
3. Katja Berg - Munkholm Colooney DEN
4. Sofie Wieden - Chamör
5. Jenni Säynejärvi - Chevalier FIN
Individuellt i lagklassen
1. Kathja Borregaard - Manitu N DEN
2. Lisbet Seierskilde - Cha-Cha DEN
3. Katja Berg - Munkholm Colooney DEN
4. Jeanna Högberg - Kopparås Chess SWE
5. Sara Grönvall - Cassino SWE
Lag
1. DANMARK
(Katja Borregaard - Manitu N, Lisbeth Seierskilde - Cha-Cha, Katja Berg - Munkholm Colooney, Katrine Nielsen Sjörslev - Primus)
2. SVERIGE
(Jeanna Högberg - Kopparås Chess, Sara Grönvall - Cassino, Sofie Wieden - Chamör, Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory)
3. FINLAND
(Jenni Säynejärvi - Chevalier, Mikaela Soratie - Bentho W, Kati Louhikko - T T Harlequin, Anna-Maria Wikner - Gazette)
4. NORGE
(Line Synnöve Larsen - Ronja Hajsen, Ida Vestbakken - Medusa Rystinges, Trude Hestengen - Kimche San Sai, Thea Berg - Caracas)
1. Kathja Borregaard - Manitu N DEN
2. Lisbet Seierskilde - Cha-Cha DEN
3. Jenny Säynejärvi - Chevalier FIN
4. Sofie Wieden - Chamör SWE
5. Sara Grönvall - Cassino SWE
Individuellt
1. Katja Borregaard - Manitu N DEN
2. Lisbeth Seierskilde - Cha-Cha DEN
3. Katja Berg - Munkholm Colooney DEN
4. Sofie Wieden - Chamör
5. Jenni Säynejärvi - Chevalier FIN
Individuellt i lagklassen
1. Kathja Borregaard - Manitu N DEN
2. Lisbet Seierskilde - Cha-Cha DEN
3. Katja Berg - Munkholm Colooney DEN
4. Jeanna Högberg - Kopparås Chess SWE
5. Sara Grönvall - Cassino SWE
Lag
1. DANMARK
(Katja Borregaard - Manitu N, Lisbeth Seierskilde - Cha-Cha, Katja Berg - Munkholm Colooney, Katrine Nielsen Sjörslev - Primus)
2. SVERIGE
(Jeanna Högberg - Kopparås Chess, Sara Grönvall - Cassino, Sofie Wieden - Chamör, Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory)
3. FINLAND
(Jenni Säynejärvi - Chevalier, Mikaela Soratie - Bentho W, Kati Louhikko - T T Harlequin, Anna-Maria Wikner - Gazette)
4. NORGE
(Line Synnöve Larsen - Ronja Hajsen, Ida Vestbakken - Medusa Rystinges, Trude Hestengen - Kimche San Sai, Thea Berg - Caracas)