30-31/5 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING TORN 1982
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ingela Andersson - Windy Boy
2. Kristina Rosén - Tanny Boy
kat C
1. Robert Eskilsson - Tansey
2. Josefine Holgersson - Mahatma
3. Malin Lantz - Carino
4. Cecilia Ekström - Devotjka
kat D
1. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
2. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Madelen Sturesson - Casojé
4. Birgitta Olsson - Valencia
5. Lotta Emanuelsson - Charade
LA A:0
kat B
1. Sandra Hauffe - Svart
2. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
3. Niklas Lovén - Nitro
4. Janet Holmberg - Glenmarkens Miss Grey
kat C
1. Peder Lovén - Groggy
2. Camilla Olsson - Moon Merlin
3. Robert Eskilsson - Tansey
4. Johanna Larsdotter-Harker - Möingegårdens Pinochle
5. Jeanette Svärd - April Fool
6. Anna-Karin Nilsson - Conrad
kat D
1. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
2. Camilla Sjöqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
3. Maria Bodin - Boitrin
4. Ulrika Karlsson - Monkcastle Rosh
5. Madeleine Theander - Apollon
6. Ann Hallberg - Uncas
7. Birgitta Olsson - Valencia
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Anna Swahn - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Kristina Rosén - Tanny Boy
3. Viktoria Nilsson - Finalist
4. Niklas Lovén - Nitro
kat C
1. Malin von Post - Cornish Zeal
2. Malin Börjesson - Skeda Minstrel
3. Johanna Larsdotter-Harker - Möingegårdens Pinochle
4. Linda Permbeck - Prince VII
5. Peder Lovén - Groggy
kat D
1. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Limelight
3. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
4. Helena Holm - Drumroe Evita
5. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
6. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Manuelo
kat B
1. Ingela Andersson - Windy Boy
2. Kristina Rosén - Tanny Boy
kat C
1. Robert Eskilsson - Tansey
2. Josefine Holgersson - Mahatma
3. Malin Lantz - Carino
4. Cecilia Ekström - Devotjka
kat D
1. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
2. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Madelen Sturesson - Casojé
4. Birgitta Olsson - Valencia
5. Lotta Emanuelsson - Charade
LA A:0
kat B
1. Sandra Hauffe - Svart
2. Sofia Göransson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
3. Niklas Lovén - Nitro
4. Janet Holmberg - Glenmarkens Miss Grey
kat C
1. Peder Lovén - Groggy
2. Camilla Olsson - Moon Merlin
3. Robert Eskilsson - Tansey
4. Johanna Larsdotter-Harker - Möingegårdens Pinochle
5. Jeanette Svärd - April Fool
6. Anna-Karin Nilsson - Conrad
kat D
1. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
2. Camilla Sjöqvist - Möingegårdens Napoleon
3. Maria Bodin - Boitrin
4. Ulrika Karlsson - Monkcastle Rosh
5. Madeleine Theander - Apollon
6. Ann Hallberg - Uncas
7. Birgitta Olsson - Valencia
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Anna Swahn - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Kristina Rosén - Tanny Boy
3. Viktoria Nilsson - Finalist
4. Niklas Lovén - Nitro
kat C
1. Malin von Post - Cornish Zeal
2. Malin Börjesson - Skeda Minstrel
3. Johanna Larsdotter-Harker - Möingegårdens Pinochle
4. Linda Permbeck - Prince VII
5. Peder Lovén - Groggy
kat D
1. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Limelight
3. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
4. Helena Holm - Drumroe Evita
5. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
6. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Manuelo