30/10 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SKÖVDE 1983
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Söderberg - Candida
2. Katarina Granlund - Finans
kat C
1. Camilla Österlund - Honey Suckle
2. Maria Sahlberg - Jemmy
3. Anna Söderberg - Belle-Amie
kat D
1. Petra Karlsson - Chiquita
2. Eva-Lena Zetterlund - Nobody
3. Carin Carlsson - Lenett
4. Anna Linder - Carrac
5. Tina Johansson - Wild Tapper
?
kat B
1. Helen Brinck - Prince
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Hartlake
3. Robert Karlsson - April
kat C
1. Efwa Nilsson - Grey Light
2. Lisen Ekström - Broomy Melody
3. Ann-Louise Haglund - Atlantic Petite
4. Camilla Österlund - Honey Suckle
5. Helene Rydberg - Karmencita
kat D
1. Tina Andersson - Natalie
2. Maria Rundcrantz - Athene
3. Charlotte Johansson - Corona
4. Sofia Stenbrink - Värnbergs Thetis
5. Tina Johansson - Wild Tapper
6. Petra Karlsson - Chiquita
LA A:0
kat B
1. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
3. Anna Söderberg - Candida
kat C
1. Ann-Louise Haglund - Atlantic Petite
2. Charlotte Johansson - Cooper
3. Lisen Ekström - Broomy Melody
4. Åsa Grande - Joakim
5. Maria Hultgren - Guns Lady
kat D
1. Tina Andersson - Natalie
2. Charlotte Johansson - Corona
3. Dag Ove Kingsröd - Kings Mistress NOR
4. Sofia Stenbrink - Värnbergs Thetis
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Maria Rundcrantz - Neckar
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Åsa Johansson - Little Harlekin
4. Efwa Nilsson - Grey Light
kat D
1. Åse Thorsell - Donnelly
2. Susanne Karlström - Genbäckens Rubin
kat B
1. Anna Söderberg - Candida
2. Katarina Granlund - Finans
kat C
1. Camilla Österlund - Honey Suckle
2. Maria Sahlberg - Jemmy
3. Anna Söderberg - Belle-Amie
kat D
1. Petra Karlsson - Chiquita
2. Eva-Lena Zetterlund - Nobody
3. Carin Carlsson - Lenett
4. Anna Linder - Carrac
5. Tina Johansson - Wild Tapper
?
kat B
1. Helen Brinck - Prince
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Hartlake
3. Robert Karlsson - April
kat C
1. Efwa Nilsson - Grey Light
2. Lisen Ekström - Broomy Melody
3. Ann-Louise Haglund - Atlantic Petite
4. Camilla Österlund - Honey Suckle
5. Helene Rydberg - Karmencita
kat D
1. Tina Andersson - Natalie
2. Maria Rundcrantz - Athene
3. Charlotte Johansson - Corona
4. Sofia Stenbrink - Värnbergs Thetis
5. Tina Johansson - Wild Tapper
6. Petra Karlsson - Chiquita
LA A:0
kat B
1. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
3. Anna Söderberg - Candida
kat C
1. Ann-Louise Haglund - Atlantic Petite
2. Charlotte Johansson - Cooper
3. Lisen Ekström - Broomy Melody
4. Åsa Grande - Joakim
5. Maria Hultgren - Guns Lady
kat D
1. Tina Andersson - Natalie
2. Charlotte Johansson - Corona
3. Dag Ove Kingsröd - Kings Mistress NOR
4. Sofia Stenbrink - Värnbergs Thetis
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Maria Rundcrantz - Neckar
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Åsa Johansson - Little Harlekin
4. Efwa Nilsson - Grey Light
kat D
1. Åse Thorsell - Donnelly
2. Susanne Karlström - Genbäckens Rubin