30/10 REGIONAL HOPPNING NUNTORP 2004
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Atti
2. Malin Helle - Simberg Hobnob RW 94
kat C+D
1. Emma Söderberg - Sweet Rocky
2. Janni Szamer - Melvin
3. Emma Malm - My Treasure
4. Linda Larsson - Jigsaw
5. Linn Widmark - Kilpatrick Fionn
6. Rebecka Lindholm - Baskin Dons Magic
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Unni Andreasson - Thorn Berry Love Knot
2. Karin Martinsen - Emma
3. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Owen Roe
4. Karolina Pettersson - Zinderella
5. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Jumping Jazz
kat C
1. Emma Söderberg - Sweet Rocky
2. Louise Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles
3. Malin Holmberg - Benngan Lad
4. Nadia Klang - Mr Nice Guy
5. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
6. Rebecka Lindholm - Baskin Dons Magic
7. Karin Martinsen - Master Toby
8. Lisa Peterson - Greta RW 1011
kat D
1. Mathilda Larsson - A Dash of Class
2. Janni Pettersson - Abbeytown Eppie
3. Janni Pettersson - Pure Magic
4. Linn Widmark - Kilpatrick Fionn
5. Linn Widmark - View Spot On
6. Janni Szamer - Melvin
7. Frida Lindgren - Sharon Stone
8. Sarah Martinsson - Dream Girl
9. Maria Nyberg - It Takes Time
10. Ellen Jansson - Missy
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Cajsa Rundell - Kingsby Thistle
2. Sofie Sigvardsson - Grace Maxica
3. Cajsa Rundell - Apple Goliat
kat C
1. Amanda Kresak Bolsö - Icon
2. Stephanie Gradéus - Nikita
3. Nadia Klang - Mr Nice Guy
4. Mariesophie Croona - Tiger Elf
5. Lisa Peterson - Greta RW 1011
6. Wendela Lindgren - Vesterdals Rendezvouz
7. Karin Martinsen - Master Toby
kat D
1. Lovisa Bengtsson - Quick Step
2. Frida Lindgren - Sharon Stone
3. Malin Thede - Lofty Goodwin
4. Sara Nyberg - Mango III
5. Frida Lindgren - Pumba
6. Janni Pettersson - Abbeytown Eppie
7. Sofia Kumpumäki - Lady Grey
kat B
1. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Atti
2. Malin Helle - Simberg Hobnob RW 94
kat C+D
1. Emma Söderberg - Sweet Rocky
2. Janni Szamer - Melvin
3. Emma Malm - My Treasure
4. Linda Larsson - Jigsaw
5. Linn Widmark - Kilpatrick Fionn
6. Rebecka Lindholm - Baskin Dons Magic
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Unni Andreasson - Thorn Berry Love Knot
2. Karin Martinsen - Emma
3. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Owen Roe
4. Karolina Pettersson - Zinderella
5. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Jumping Jazz
kat C
1. Emma Söderberg - Sweet Rocky
2. Louise Widmark - Earlspark Pebbles
3. Malin Holmberg - Benngan Lad
4. Nadia Klang - Mr Nice Guy
5. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
6. Rebecka Lindholm - Baskin Dons Magic
7. Karin Martinsen - Master Toby
8. Lisa Peterson - Greta RW 1011
kat D
1. Mathilda Larsson - A Dash of Class
2. Janni Pettersson - Abbeytown Eppie
3. Janni Pettersson - Pure Magic
4. Linn Widmark - Kilpatrick Fionn
5. Linn Widmark - View Spot On
6. Janni Szamer - Melvin
7. Frida Lindgren - Sharon Stone
8. Sarah Martinsson - Dream Girl
9. Maria Nyberg - It Takes Time
10. Ellen Jansson - Missy
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Cajsa Rundell - Kingsby Thistle
2. Sofie Sigvardsson - Grace Maxica
3. Cajsa Rundell - Apple Goliat
kat C
1. Amanda Kresak Bolsö - Icon
2. Stephanie Gradéus - Nikita
3. Nadia Klang - Mr Nice Guy
4. Mariesophie Croona - Tiger Elf
5. Lisa Peterson - Greta RW 1011
6. Wendela Lindgren - Vesterdals Rendezvouz
7. Karin Martinsen - Master Toby
kat D
1. Lovisa Bengtsson - Quick Step
2. Frida Lindgren - Sharon Stone
3. Malin Thede - Lofty Goodwin
4. Sara Nyberg - Mango III
5. Frida Lindgren - Pumba
6. Janni Pettersson - Abbeytown Eppie
7. Sofia Kumpumäki - Lady Grey