30/11 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SOLLENTUNA 1986
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Isabelle Hopkins - Annabell
2. Anna Jeppsson - Baloo
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
4. Annica Jacobsson - Little Mindy
kat D
1. Jessica Hägglundh - Brantshammars Junito
2. Lotta Fogelström - El Arrak ox
3. Helene Landgren - Värends Santana
4. Tekla Forss - Moonlight Express
5. Jojo Collin - Black Down Smartie
6. Lena Hedqvist - Miss Pretty
LB A:0
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Sara Smith - Darlau 325
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
4. Carina Lindström - Örnäs Bonita
kat C
1. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
2. Sara Smith - Candy News
3. Anna Lidman - Asso Gimli
4. Ewa Wodmar - Muzette
5. Ulrika Karnéus - Matilda
6. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Persian
kat D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Daffar
2. Annika Lindberg - Dandy Day
3. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
4. Erika Stachowiak - Mamsell
5. Louise Ernmark - Boule Boule
6. Anna Jernberg - Cirella
7. Caroline Zachrisson - Beefy
8. Louise Halén - Terrific News
9. Jessica Hägglund - Indiana
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Jocke Lindahl - Rimbo
3. Karin Brönning - Jolly
kat C
1. Sara Smith - Candy News
2. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
3. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
4. Ulrika Karnéus - Matilda
5. Camilla Jansson - Ekens Athom
6. Madeleine Santesson - Twiggy III
kat D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Daffar
2. Louise Ernmark - Boule Boule
3. Lotta Fogelström - El Arrak ox
4. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
5. Lotta Bornudd - Lord Glimony
6. Louise Halén - Terrific News
7. Caroline Zachrisson - Beefy
8. Agneta Lorendahl - White Jumping Dream
kat B+C
1. Isabelle Hopkins - Annabell
2. Anna Jeppsson - Baloo
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
4. Annica Jacobsson - Little Mindy
kat D
1. Jessica Hägglundh - Brantshammars Junito
2. Lotta Fogelström - El Arrak ox
3. Helene Landgren - Värends Santana
4. Tekla Forss - Moonlight Express
5. Jojo Collin - Black Down Smartie
6. Lena Hedqvist - Miss Pretty
LB A:0
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Sara Smith - Darlau 325
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
4. Carina Lindström - Örnäs Bonita
kat C
1. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
2. Sara Smith - Candy News
3. Anna Lidman - Asso Gimli
4. Ewa Wodmar - Muzette
5. Ulrika Karnéus - Matilda
6. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Persian
kat D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Daffar
2. Annika Lindberg - Dandy Day
3. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
4. Erika Stachowiak - Mamsell
5. Louise Ernmark - Boule Boule
6. Anna Jernberg - Cirella
7. Caroline Zachrisson - Beefy
8. Louise Halén - Terrific News
9. Jessica Hägglund - Indiana
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Jocke Lindahl - Rimbo
3. Karin Brönning - Jolly
kat C
1. Sara Smith - Candy News
2. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
3. Christina Kallmert - Örnäs Aberdeen
4. Ulrika Karnéus - Matilda
5. Camilla Jansson - Ekens Athom
6. Madeleine Santesson - Twiggy III
kat D
1. Malin Dahlberg - Daffar
2. Louise Ernmark - Boule Boule
3. Lotta Fogelström - El Arrak ox
4. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
5. Lotta Bornudd - Lord Glimony
6. Louise Halén - Terrific News
7. Caroline Zachrisson - Beefy
8. Agneta Lorendahl - White Jumping Dream