30/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING LILLHAGEN 2002
LA A:0
kat B
1. Matilda Sandberg - Tomacs Herkules
2. Hilda Bergendorff - Gaddy
3. Petronella Andersson - Apache Guy
4. Martina Bergqvist - Lord Calvin
kat C
1. Therese Vegehall - Jacqita
2. Jens Ekelund - Francess
3. Emely Berggren - Cut Thorn Jenny
4. Elin Olsson - Napoleon
5. Mahilda Skoglund - Nydams Nairobi
kat D
1. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
2. Josef Svanström - Kantjes Babouche
3. Li Edman - Hagens Quick
4. Kristoffer Bieder - Kiwi
5. David Ljungcrantz - Hedjas
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hilda Bergendorff - Gaddy
2. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
3. Erica Swartz - Pride of Rossmore
4. Emy Kristensson - Darling Girl
5. Martina Bergqvist - Lord Calvin
kat C
1. Therese Vegehall - Jacqita
2. Martina Bergqvist - Lixx Amigo
3. Martina Nilsson - Anemone
4. Alexandra Gunnarsson - Dream Boy
5. Elina Ristinmaa - Spokesman
6. Emely Berggren - Cut Thorn Jenny
7. Emilia Bergman - Yellow
kat D
1. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
2. Marie Svensson - Irish Cream
3. Maria Svare-Olsen - Nubia
4. Erika Sjöström - Cleggan Lass
5. okänd - Madonna
6. Carolina Holmberg - Minute Man
7. Carolina Thoft - Monsun
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Stephanie Holmén - Tilda
2. Sanna Olsson - Miranda Girl II
kat C
1. Elina Tenland - Mio Min Mio II
2. Matilda Stridh - Baby Spice
3. Nicole Persson - Scilla
4. Sanna Olsson - Byrnes
kat D
1. Sandra Lundin - Cheer Up
2. Anna Falbrink - Hagens Tandori
3. Marie Svensson - Irish Cream
4. Jasmine Svanström - Quina
5. Karin Käck - Eloise
kat B
1. Matilda Sandberg - Tomacs Herkules
2. Hilda Bergendorff - Gaddy
3. Petronella Andersson - Apache Guy
4. Martina Bergqvist - Lord Calvin
kat C
1. Therese Vegehall - Jacqita
2. Jens Ekelund - Francess
3. Emely Berggren - Cut Thorn Jenny
4. Elin Olsson - Napoleon
5. Mahilda Skoglund - Nydams Nairobi
kat D
1. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
2. Josef Svanström - Kantjes Babouche
3. Li Edman - Hagens Quick
4. Kristoffer Bieder - Kiwi
5. David Ljungcrantz - Hedjas
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hilda Bergendorff - Gaddy
2. Amanda Bergkvist - Konvaljens Flipper
3. Erica Swartz - Pride of Rossmore
4. Emy Kristensson - Darling Girl
5. Martina Bergqvist - Lord Calvin
kat C
1. Therese Vegehall - Jacqita
2. Martina Bergqvist - Lixx Amigo
3. Martina Nilsson - Anemone
4. Alexandra Gunnarsson - Dream Boy
5. Elina Ristinmaa - Spokesman
6. Emely Berggren - Cut Thorn Jenny
7. Emilia Bergman - Yellow
kat D
1. Sofia Sjögren - Kavat
2. Marie Svensson - Irish Cream
3. Maria Svare-Olsen - Nubia
4. Erika Sjöström - Cleggan Lass
5. okänd - Madonna
6. Carolina Holmberg - Minute Man
7. Carolina Thoft - Monsun
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Stephanie Holmén - Tilda
2. Sanna Olsson - Miranda Girl II
kat C
1. Elina Tenland - Mio Min Mio II
2. Matilda Stridh - Baby Spice
3. Nicole Persson - Scilla
4. Sanna Olsson - Byrnes
kat D
1. Sandra Lundin - Cheer Up
2. Anna Falbrink - Hagens Tandori
3. Marie Svensson - Irish Cream
4. Jasmine Svanström - Quina
5. Karin Käck - Eloise