30/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING VÄNERSBORG 2004
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Frida Lindgren - Little River
2. Frida Norstedt - Rockmount Shadow
3. Maria Gustafsson - Hembys Mozart
4. Helena Andersson - Royal
kat D
1. Mikaela Isaksson - Garfield
2. Sofia Rundcrantz - Ardfert Dancer
3. Nathalie Mandorff - Mag Pie
4. Evelina Andersson - Golden Extra
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Unni Andreasson - Thorn Berry Love Knot
2. Karolina Pettersson - Zinderella
kat C
1. Frida Lindgren - Little River
2. Frida Norstedt - Rockmount Shadow
3. Unni Andreasson - Love in the Mist
4. Maria Gustafsson - Hembys Mozart
5. Malin Andersson - Hembys Laertes
6. Johanna Bengtsson - Twiggy Pearl
7. Madeleine Johansson - Romeo
8. Helena Andersson - Royal
9. Sofia Johansson - Frans Jäger
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Karolin Axgärde - Lavita
2. Unni Andreasson - Thorn Berry Love Knot
kat C
1. Maria Gustafsson - Napoleon II
2. Frida Norstedt - Dizney Time
3. Wendela Lindgren - Simone
4. Lisa Peterson - Greta RW 1011
5. Linda Larsson - Jigsaw
6. Madeleine Johansson - Romeo
kat D
1. Katrin Carlsson - Nicky Nice
2. Anna Blennermark - Dany Boy
3. Maria Brunberg - Wiro
4. Marie Ericsson - Futte
5. Malin Thede - Lofty Goodwin
avd B
1. Ulrika West - Mazetti
1. Veronica Götzinger - Piraff
kat B+C
1. Frida Lindgren - Little River
2. Frida Norstedt - Rockmount Shadow
3. Maria Gustafsson - Hembys Mozart
4. Helena Andersson - Royal
kat D
1. Mikaela Isaksson - Garfield
2. Sofia Rundcrantz - Ardfert Dancer
3. Nathalie Mandorff - Mag Pie
4. Evelina Andersson - Golden Extra
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Unni Andreasson - Thorn Berry Love Knot
2. Karolina Pettersson - Zinderella
kat C
1. Frida Lindgren - Little River
2. Frida Norstedt - Rockmount Shadow
3. Unni Andreasson - Love in the Mist
4. Maria Gustafsson - Hembys Mozart
5. Malin Andersson - Hembys Laertes
6. Johanna Bengtsson - Twiggy Pearl
7. Madeleine Johansson - Romeo
8. Helena Andersson - Royal
9. Sofia Johansson - Frans Jäger
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Karolin Axgärde - Lavita
2. Unni Andreasson - Thorn Berry Love Knot
kat C
1. Maria Gustafsson - Napoleon II
2. Frida Norstedt - Dizney Time
3. Wendela Lindgren - Simone
4. Lisa Peterson - Greta RW 1011
5. Linda Larsson - Jigsaw
6. Madeleine Johansson - Romeo
kat D
1. Katrin Carlsson - Nicky Nice
2. Anna Blennermark - Dany Boy
3. Maria Brunberg - Wiro
4. Marie Ericsson - Futte
5. Malin Thede - Lofty Goodwin
avd B
1. Ulrika West - Mazetti
1. Veronica Götzinger - Piraff