30/6-1/7 REGIONAL HOPPNING MUNKA-LJUNGBY 1979
LD A:1a
kat B
1. Karina Lundström - Lady Veronica
2. Karin Engkvist - Gnistan
3. Katarina Vöcks - Nanna
4. Boel Göransson - Puff
5. Kajsa Bengtsson - Triska
kat C
1. Monia Nilsson - Nicke
2. Susanne Ericsson - King
2. Lena Olsson - Smedstorps Valle
4. Anneli Björklund - Duell
5. Anneli Jönsson - Beauty
6. Lasse Gustavsson - Stackarps Anja
kat D
1. Agneta Hultberg - Nicholas Kamik
2. Madeleine Tell - Passepartout
3. Anne Hansson - Iv-Im
4. Kristina Larsson - Coca Cola
5. Elisabeth Kaptein - Espartina
6. Marie Christensen - Lucette
7. Helena Romberg - Ballerina
8. Jacqueline Frick - Dancing Queen
9. Christel Persson - Minus
10. Helena Jakobsson - Lotus
LC A:0
kat B
1. Marika Nilsson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
2. Boel Göransson - Puff
3. Susanne Nilsson - Lilltösen
4. Ing-Marie Lind - Stinta
5. Eva-Lotta Andersson - Citus
6. Marika Larsson - Renaldo
kat C
1. Marika Larsson - Franciska
2. Ann-Christin Andersson - Tetita
3. Annika Nilsson - Boarps Tatiana
4. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
5. Ann-Carita Röijer - Docka
6. Helena Jakobsson - Loffe
7. Lena Olsson - Smedstorps Valle
8. Anneli Björklund - Duell
kat D
1. Katarina Johansson - Rask
2. Monica Winther - Elinette
3. Ann Magnusson - Silver IV
4. Annika Nilsson - Magnifique
5. Christina Höglund - Bright Sunshine
6. Marie Christensen - Lucette
7. Anna Hansson - Iv Im
8. Magdalena Vöcks - Lindebolets Hafnia
9. Helen Romberg - Ballerino II
10. Madeleine Frick - Passepartout
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Marika Nilsson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
2. Carina Lundström - Lady Veronica
3. Camilla Svensson - Natchez
4. Anders Nilsson - Hannibal
5. Synnöve Rehmark - Tinzimara
kat C
1. Ann-Christin Andersson - Tetita
2. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
3. Annika Nilsson - Don Star
4. Annika Långberg - Waterloo
5. Helen Persson - Cherie
6. Lena Olsson - Smedstorps Valle
kat D
1. Annika Åkesson - Bonito
2. Magdalena Vöcks - Lindebolets Hafnia
3. Helene Romberg - Ballerino II
4. Veronica Masa - Hero
5. Elisabeth Kaptein - Espartina
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Pia Ekström - Nicke
2. Camilla Svensson - Natchez
3. Birgitta Niepoort - Pelle
4. Annika Lindström - Pelle Skrutt
kat C
1. Helene Svensson - Lord Amore II
2. Maria Persson - Blue Star
3. Annika Nilsson - Boarps Tatiana
4. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
5. Annika Nilsson - Don Star
kat D
1. Ann-Charlotte Eldh - Ruffa II
2. Anette Nilsson - Pahn
3. Annika Håkansson - Navajo
4. Ann Magnusson - Silver IV
5. Agneta Bengtsson - Polka
6. Helen Romberg - Hedlanda Gay Lord
7. Maria Swahn - Sunny Girl
LB A:1b
kat B
1. Malin von Post - Carol
2. Annika Lindström - Pontus XXI
3. Pia Ekström - Nicke
4. Carola Nordblad - Knoll
kat C
1. Charlott Persson - Zanzibar
2. Mikael Olsson - Flammas Arrak
3. Annika Nilsson - Don Star
4. Anette Evertsson - Dana
5. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
kat D
1. Caroline Persson - Gawain
2. Pernilla Gardeborg - Delgadito
3. Göran Knutsson - Solbergas Masterpiece
4. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
5. Katarina Yngbrandt - Conne Mahrhu
6. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Baccus
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Malin von Post - Carol
2. Annika Lindström - Pontus XXI
3. Camilla Olsson - Fabian
kat C
1. Annika Möller - Maloo
2. Charlott Persson - Zanzibar
3. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
4. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
5. Pernilla Hemborg - Smedhults Elinor
kat D
1. Katarina Yngbrandt - Conne Mahrhu
2. Göran Knutsson - Solbergas Masterpiece
3. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
4. Agneta Bengtsson - Polka
5. Annika Håkansson - Chrispin
6. Susanne Bouveng - Sapp
kat B
1. Karina Lundström - Lady Veronica
2. Karin Engkvist - Gnistan
3. Katarina Vöcks - Nanna
4. Boel Göransson - Puff
5. Kajsa Bengtsson - Triska
kat C
1. Monia Nilsson - Nicke
2. Susanne Ericsson - King
2. Lena Olsson - Smedstorps Valle
4. Anneli Björklund - Duell
5. Anneli Jönsson - Beauty
6. Lasse Gustavsson - Stackarps Anja
kat D
1. Agneta Hultberg - Nicholas Kamik
2. Madeleine Tell - Passepartout
3. Anne Hansson - Iv-Im
4. Kristina Larsson - Coca Cola
5. Elisabeth Kaptein - Espartina
6. Marie Christensen - Lucette
7. Helena Romberg - Ballerina
8. Jacqueline Frick - Dancing Queen
9. Christel Persson - Minus
10. Helena Jakobsson - Lotus
LC A:0
kat B
1. Marika Nilsson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
2. Boel Göransson - Puff
3. Susanne Nilsson - Lilltösen
4. Ing-Marie Lind - Stinta
5. Eva-Lotta Andersson - Citus
6. Marika Larsson - Renaldo
kat C
1. Marika Larsson - Franciska
2. Ann-Christin Andersson - Tetita
3. Annika Nilsson - Boarps Tatiana
4. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
5. Ann-Carita Röijer - Docka
6. Helena Jakobsson - Loffe
7. Lena Olsson - Smedstorps Valle
8. Anneli Björklund - Duell
kat D
1. Katarina Johansson - Rask
2. Monica Winther - Elinette
3. Ann Magnusson - Silver IV
4. Annika Nilsson - Magnifique
5. Christina Höglund - Bright Sunshine
6. Marie Christensen - Lucette
7. Anna Hansson - Iv Im
8. Magdalena Vöcks - Lindebolets Hafnia
9. Helen Romberg - Ballerino II
10. Madeleine Frick - Passepartout
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Marika Nilsson - Mr Cadett Goldflake
2. Carina Lundström - Lady Veronica
3. Camilla Svensson - Natchez
4. Anders Nilsson - Hannibal
5. Synnöve Rehmark - Tinzimara
kat C
1. Ann-Christin Andersson - Tetita
2. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
3. Annika Nilsson - Don Star
4. Annika Långberg - Waterloo
5. Helen Persson - Cherie
6. Lena Olsson - Smedstorps Valle
kat D
1. Annika Åkesson - Bonito
2. Magdalena Vöcks - Lindebolets Hafnia
3. Helene Romberg - Ballerino II
4. Veronica Masa - Hero
5. Elisabeth Kaptein - Espartina
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Pia Ekström - Nicke
2. Camilla Svensson - Natchez
3. Birgitta Niepoort - Pelle
4. Annika Lindström - Pelle Skrutt
kat C
1. Helene Svensson - Lord Amore II
2. Maria Persson - Blue Star
3. Annika Nilsson - Boarps Tatiana
4. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
5. Annika Nilsson - Don Star
kat D
1. Ann-Charlotte Eldh - Ruffa II
2. Anette Nilsson - Pahn
3. Annika Håkansson - Navajo
4. Ann Magnusson - Silver IV
5. Agneta Bengtsson - Polka
6. Helen Romberg - Hedlanda Gay Lord
7. Maria Swahn - Sunny Girl
LB A:1b
kat B
1. Malin von Post - Carol
2. Annika Lindström - Pontus XXI
3. Pia Ekström - Nicke
4. Carola Nordblad - Knoll
kat C
1. Charlott Persson - Zanzibar
2. Mikael Olsson - Flammas Arrak
3. Annika Nilsson - Don Star
4. Anette Evertsson - Dana
5. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
kat D
1. Caroline Persson - Gawain
2. Pernilla Gardeborg - Delgadito
3. Göran Knutsson - Solbergas Masterpiece
4. Britt-Marie Olsson - Apollon
5. Katarina Yngbrandt - Conne Mahrhu
6. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Baccus
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Malin von Post - Carol
2. Annika Lindström - Pontus XXI
3. Camilla Olsson - Fabian
kat C
1. Annika Möller - Maloo
2. Charlott Persson - Zanzibar
3. Christel Ottosson - Cornish Zeal
4. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
5. Pernilla Hemborg - Smedhults Elinor
kat D
1. Katarina Yngbrandt - Conne Mahrhu
2. Göran Knutsson - Solbergas Masterpiece
3. Christina Möller - Lambay Bella
4. Agneta Bengtsson - Polka
5. Annika Håkansson - Chrispin
6. Susanne Bouveng - Sapp