30/7 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING DAGSTORP 1989
LB A:0
kat B
1. Olof Larsson - Lill Rasmus
2. Hilde Andersen - Chagall
3. Frida Månsson - Stålmusen
kat C
1. Katarina Persson - Tootsy
2. Carolin Gigengack - Peggy
3. Elin Rosling - Lovechild
kat D
1. Jenny Moberg - Kasmir
2. Maria Winberg - Djingis Khan
3. Marcus Engström - Selected Hadley
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Clever Winston Line
5. Sara Lövgren - Nero Wolf
6. Lilly Larsson - Sjöhästens Nickan
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Malin Bengtsson - Gunette
2. Hilde Andersen - Chagall
3. Nelina Jönsson - Tanja
kat C
1. Anna Tell - Lina
2. Carolin Gigengack - Peggy
3. Maria Creutz - Latina
4. Christina Ilve - Tanja
kat D
1. Anneli Persson - La Petite
2. Elisabeth Ernblad - Åstratorps Micado
3. Tina Jönsson - Tai Phan
4. Maria Liljekvist - Selected Marewood Marcella
5. Marcus Engström - Selected Hadley
6. Sara Löfgren - Nero Wolf
7. Caroline Larsson - Kalle
LA A:0
kat B
1. Linda Gustafsson - Silver Sindy
2. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
3. Malin Bengtsson - Gunette
kat C
1. Ann-Sofie Nilsson - Farida
2. Linda Lundgren - Tingeling
3. Torbjörn Persson - Zabino
4. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
kat D
1. Elisabeth Ernblad - King's Blaze
2. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Happy Girl
3. Charlotte Svensson - Chibelin
4. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
5. Jörgen Larsson - Qeadue Classic S
6. Tina Berggren - Sir Robin
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Linda Gustafsson - Silver Sindy
2. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
3. Jenny Ilve - Königsmosel
4. Torbjörn Persson - Zabino
5. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
kat D
1. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Happy Girl
2. Malin Johansson - Golden Chance
3. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
4. Maria Winberg - Happy Days
kat B
1. Olof Larsson - Lill Rasmus
2. Hilde Andersen - Chagall
3. Frida Månsson - Stålmusen
kat C
1. Katarina Persson - Tootsy
2. Carolin Gigengack - Peggy
3. Elin Rosling - Lovechild
kat D
1. Jenny Moberg - Kasmir
2. Maria Winberg - Djingis Khan
3. Marcus Engström - Selected Hadley
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Clever Winston Line
5. Sara Lövgren - Nero Wolf
6. Lilly Larsson - Sjöhästens Nickan
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Malin Bengtsson - Gunette
2. Hilde Andersen - Chagall
3. Nelina Jönsson - Tanja
kat C
1. Anna Tell - Lina
2. Carolin Gigengack - Peggy
3. Maria Creutz - Latina
4. Christina Ilve - Tanja
kat D
1. Anneli Persson - La Petite
2. Elisabeth Ernblad - Åstratorps Micado
3. Tina Jönsson - Tai Phan
4. Maria Liljekvist - Selected Marewood Marcella
5. Marcus Engström - Selected Hadley
6. Sara Löfgren - Nero Wolf
7. Caroline Larsson - Kalle
LA A:0
kat B
1. Linda Gustafsson - Silver Sindy
2. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
3. Malin Bengtsson - Gunette
kat C
1. Ann-Sofie Nilsson - Farida
2. Linda Lundgren - Tingeling
3. Torbjörn Persson - Zabino
4. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
kat D
1. Elisabeth Ernblad - King's Blaze
2. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Happy Girl
3. Charlotte Svensson - Chibelin
4. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
5. Jörgen Larsson - Qeadue Classic S
6. Tina Berggren - Sir Robin
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Linda Gustafsson - Silver Sindy
2. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
3. Jenny Ilve - Königsmosel
4. Torbjörn Persson - Zabino
5. Linda Gustafsson - Captain Coco
kat D
1. Beatrice von Koenigsegg - Happy Girl
2. Malin Johansson - Golden Chance
3. Viktoria Carlerbäck - Clever Sea Harrier
4. Maria Winberg - Happy Days