30/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING BRAÅS 1998
LA Accumulator
kat B-D
1. Angelica Larsson - Grytåsa Ketty
2. Hanna Samuelsson - Trixie
3. Martina Almen - Cheyenne
4. Marlene Manninen - Dynamite
5. Caroline Toivio Blomsten - Drumacoon Lad
6. Therese Engstrand - Murphys Boy
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man
2. Emma Lindroos - Hebbe
kat C
1. Emelie Folkesson - Lucky Rover
2. Hilda Bergström - Linus
3. Angelica Larsson - Grytåsa Ketty
4. Johanna Olin - Cappuccino
kat D
1. Patrik Flygt - Bright Rainbow
2. Wictoria Svensson - Irish Destiny
3. Caroline Toivio Blomsten - Drumacoon Lad
4. Marlene Manninen - Dynamite
5. Ida-Maria Estehag - Menas Joysoff
6. Mikaela Sandström - Just Corrigeen Lad
7. Therese Wigren - okänd
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sara Lindroos - Bajadso
2. Annie Hultquist - Carmencita
3. Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man
kat C
1. Hanna Morell - Bobby
2. Ingmarie Gertsson - Just Little Fellow
3. Johanna Rydin - MR Rudolf
4. Hanna Almblad - Lill-Pigan
kat D
1. Therese Wigren - okänd
2. Hanna Morell - Strätes Superb
3. Wictoria Svensson - Irish Destiny
4. Samira Andersson-Benabdallah - Grytåsa Kamaro
5. Kerstin Elfrem - okänd
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Annie Hultquist - Carmencita
2. Signe Lindell - Elliot
kat C+D
1. Kim Ivarsson - Maritza VI
2. Maria Persson - Värends Savoy
3. Hanna Morell - Strätes Superb
3. Helena Sörmander - Belmino
5. Emma Johansson - Kulltorps Rufus
kat B-D
1. Angelica Larsson - Grytåsa Ketty
2. Hanna Samuelsson - Trixie
3. Martina Almen - Cheyenne
4. Marlene Manninen - Dynamite
5. Caroline Toivio Blomsten - Drumacoon Lad
6. Therese Engstrand - Murphys Boy
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man
2. Emma Lindroos - Hebbe
kat C
1. Emelie Folkesson - Lucky Rover
2. Hilda Bergström - Linus
3. Angelica Larsson - Grytåsa Ketty
4. Johanna Olin - Cappuccino
kat D
1. Patrik Flygt - Bright Rainbow
2. Wictoria Svensson - Irish Destiny
3. Caroline Toivio Blomsten - Drumacoon Lad
4. Marlene Manninen - Dynamite
5. Ida-Maria Estehag - Menas Joysoff
6. Mikaela Sandström - Just Corrigeen Lad
7. Therese Wigren - okänd
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sara Lindroos - Bajadso
2. Annie Hultquist - Carmencita
3. Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man
kat C
1. Hanna Morell - Bobby
2. Ingmarie Gertsson - Just Little Fellow
3. Johanna Rydin - MR Rudolf
4. Hanna Almblad - Lill-Pigan
kat D
1. Therese Wigren - okänd
2. Hanna Morell - Strätes Superb
3. Wictoria Svensson - Irish Destiny
4. Samira Andersson-Benabdallah - Grytåsa Kamaro
5. Kerstin Elfrem - okänd
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Annie Hultquist - Carmencita
2. Signe Lindell - Elliot
kat C+D
1. Kim Ivarsson - Maritza VI
2. Maria Persson - Värends Savoy
3. Hanna Morell - Strätes Superb
3. Helena Sörmander - Belmino
5. Emma Johansson - Kulltorps Rufus