3/11 NATIONELL HOPPNING HEBY 2002
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Victor Kamensky - Munsboro Emma
2. Caroline Kokk - April Morning
3. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Mulligan
kat C
1. Camilla Lindgren - Phalcon
2. Ewa Hellström - Gräns Robin
3. Martin Bergdahl - Poetic Annie
4. Johanna Melin - Gnistran
5. Malin Nilsson - Baileys
kat D
1. Maria Bergström - Farouk
2. Martina Thorsell Sköld - Flashy Flight
3. Malin Sääf - Equus Queen
4. Elin Söderberg - Hudson Bay
5. Veronica Noer - Omeath
Msv B Accumulator
kat B
1. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Mulligan
2. Caroline Kokk - April Morning
kat C
1. Camilla Lindgren - Phalcon
2. Johanna Melin - Gnistran
3. Elise Carlsson - Before Dawn
4. Malin Nilsson - Baileys
5. Alexandra Björklund - Cerise
kat D
1. Veronica Noer - Omeath
2. Martina Thorsell Sköld - Flashy Flight
3. Emma-Charlotte Petersson - Mr Magic Boy
4. Camilla Domarhed - Lill Ruben
5. Malin Sääf - Equus Queen
6. Linn Frisinger - Tuberonigen
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Victor Kamensky - Munsboro Leonard
2. Jonna LeVau - New Orleans
kat C
1. Daniela Blomqvist - Shadow Glen
2. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Aer Lingus
3. Fredrik Klintberg - Pasolini
4. Caroline Auregård - Tiger Elf
5. Alexandra Björklund - Cerise
kat D
1. Ida Öster - Munsboro Spike
2. Jenny Andersson - Middlmoors Bobo
3. Lina Wretman - Tulira Thady Quinn
4. Melina Ioannou - Blue Bell
5. Bim Dawson - Munsboro Angel
kat B
1. Victor Kamensky - Munsboro Emma
2. Caroline Kokk - April Morning
3. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Mulligan
kat C
1. Camilla Lindgren - Phalcon
2. Ewa Hellström - Gräns Robin
3. Martin Bergdahl - Poetic Annie
4. Johanna Melin - Gnistran
5. Malin Nilsson - Baileys
kat D
1. Maria Bergström - Farouk
2. Martina Thorsell Sköld - Flashy Flight
3. Malin Sääf - Equus Queen
4. Elin Söderberg - Hudson Bay
5. Veronica Noer - Omeath
Msv B Accumulator
kat B
1. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Mulligan
2. Caroline Kokk - April Morning
kat C
1. Camilla Lindgren - Phalcon
2. Johanna Melin - Gnistran
3. Elise Carlsson - Before Dawn
4. Malin Nilsson - Baileys
5. Alexandra Björklund - Cerise
kat D
1. Veronica Noer - Omeath
2. Martina Thorsell Sköld - Flashy Flight
3. Emma-Charlotte Petersson - Mr Magic Boy
4. Camilla Domarhed - Lill Ruben
5. Malin Sääf - Equus Queen
6. Linn Frisinger - Tuberonigen
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Victor Kamensky - Munsboro Leonard
2. Jonna LeVau - New Orleans
kat C
1. Daniela Blomqvist - Shadow Glen
2. Caroline Kamensky - Munsboro Aer Lingus
3. Fredrik Klintberg - Pasolini
4. Caroline Auregård - Tiger Elf
5. Alexandra Björklund - Cerise
kat D
1. Ida Öster - Munsboro Spike
2. Jenny Andersson - Middlmoors Bobo
3. Lina Wretman - Tulira Thady Quinn
4. Melina Ioannou - Blue Bell
5. Bim Dawson - Munsboro Angel