3/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING GÄVLE 2002
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sofia Andersson - Rente
2. Emelie Tisten - Grytåsa Kleopatra
3. Tove Peter - Ariel
4. Sabina Philipsson - Dizel
5. Josefin Palmqvist - Wilhelm
kat D
1. Frida Andersen - Lillefot
2. Evelina Melin - Miss Metro
3. Zara Lundgren - Speedy Ola
4. Lotta Lanshammar - Fanny
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Josefin Palmqvist - Wilhelm
2. Stina Wessling - Russan
3. Caroline Ottehall - Skylab
kat C
1. Eva Sieurin - Copernicus
2. Hanna Åkerblom - Fredriksbergs Hassan
3. Evelina Melin - Amor
4. Malin Ekström - Sunny Boy
5. Martina Fagerborg - Felix Favour
6. Tove Peter - Ariel
kat D
1. Caroline Sjöberg - Fair Finesse
2. Litta Lanshammar - Fanny
3. Frida Lorenzon - Heureka
4. Klara Köpman - Al Pacino
5. My Fröberg - Krathus Rebecca
6. Joakim Ottehall - Bell Kantus
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Friberg - Prinsen
2. Sandra Sjöholm - Lady VI
3. Emelie Öhman - Priboy
kat C
1. Stephanie Pussinen - Flying King
2. Helena Norman - Oatlands Malbay
3. Emelie Agell - Snowman
4. Anna Aneklev - Midnight Sun
5. Linda Rääf - Popsie
kat D
1. Caroline Sjöberg - Fair Finesse
2. Camilla Franzen Qvarnström - Hook
3. Louise Bergfeldt - A Kind of Love
4. Anna Bohlin - Walter
5. Josefine Gunnarsdotter - Den Bramels Enaid
6. Frida Lorenzon - Heureka
LD bed A
kat B
1. Cecilia Michel - Danne
1. Linda Friberg - Prinsen
1. Matilda Enberg - Benetone
1. Sandra Sjöholm - Lady VI
1. Emelie Öhman - Priboy
kat C
1. Emelie Agell - Snowman
1. Martina Löfqvist - Hedwig
1. Lovisa Bartholf - Jackie
1. Sophie Åhlin - Magic Star
kat D
1. Antonia Engelbrekt - Hjärter Dam
1. Lizen Falk - Falem F Forest
1. Pernilla Berger - Oboy
1. Jessica Björkman - Chap Chap
1. Sophie Hammarin - Candy
1. Weronica Grindborg - Lizette
1. Kerstin Eurenius - Nutte
kat B+C
1. Sofia Andersson - Rente
2. Emelie Tisten - Grytåsa Kleopatra
3. Tove Peter - Ariel
4. Sabina Philipsson - Dizel
5. Josefin Palmqvist - Wilhelm
kat D
1. Frida Andersen - Lillefot
2. Evelina Melin - Miss Metro
3. Zara Lundgren - Speedy Ola
4. Lotta Lanshammar - Fanny
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Josefin Palmqvist - Wilhelm
2. Stina Wessling - Russan
3. Caroline Ottehall - Skylab
kat C
1. Eva Sieurin - Copernicus
2. Hanna Åkerblom - Fredriksbergs Hassan
3. Evelina Melin - Amor
4. Malin Ekström - Sunny Boy
5. Martina Fagerborg - Felix Favour
6. Tove Peter - Ariel
kat D
1. Caroline Sjöberg - Fair Finesse
2. Litta Lanshammar - Fanny
3. Frida Lorenzon - Heureka
4. Klara Köpman - Al Pacino
5. My Fröberg - Krathus Rebecca
6. Joakim Ottehall - Bell Kantus
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Friberg - Prinsen
2. Sandra Sjöholm - Lady VI
3. Emelie Öhman - Priboy
kat C
1. Stephanie Pussinen - Flying King
2. Helena Norman - Oatlands Malbay
3. Emelie Agell - Snowman
4. Anna Aneklev - Midnight Sun
5. Linda Rääf - Popsie
kat D
1. Caroline Sjöberg - Fair Finesse
2. Camilla Franzen Qvarnström - Hook
3. Louise Bergfeldt - A Kind of Love
4. Anna Bohlin - Walter
5. Josefine Gunnarsdotter - Den Bramels Enaid
6. Frida Lorenzon - Heureka
LD bed A
kat B
1. Cecilia Michel - Danne
1. Linda Friberg - Prinsen
1. Matilda Enberg - Benetone
1. Sandra Sjöholm - Lady VI
1. Emelie Öhman - Priboy
kat C
1. Emelie Agell - Snowman
1. Martina Löfqvist - Hedwig
1. Lovisa Bartholf - Jackie
1. Sophie Åhlin - Magic Star
kat D
1. Antonia Engelbrekt - Hjärter Dam
1. Lizen Falk - Falem F Forest
1. Pernilla Berger - Oboy
1. Jessica Björkman - Chap Chap
1. Sophie Hammarin - Candy
1. Weronica Grindborg - Lizette
1. Kerstin Eurenius - Nutte