3/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÖDÅKRA 1996
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Louise Friberg Karlsson - San Fernando
2. Susanna Rosdahl - Anemone
3. Jessica Wulff - Casablanca
4. Rebecca Servin - Belinda
5. Louise Stamå - Rambo
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Josefine Andersson - Daphne
2. Ted Griphage - Ame Dara
3. Nils Roos - Julia
kat C
1. Jessica Wulff - Casablanca
2. Jessica Olsson - Zamba
3. Oscar Kristersson - Madonna
4. Maja Månsson - Spirit of Dito
kat D
1. Camilla Öberg - Crossna Cracker
2. okänd
3. Josefine Olsson - Martini
4. Hanna Björemark - Carizma
5. Nina Myhrman - Goldy
6. Nina Stamå - Champina
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Ted Griphage - Midnight Blaze
2. Karolina Bengtsson - Miramis III
kat C
1. Caroline Johansson - Kilgarve Lad
2. Marlene Pallin - Smedhults Qusin
3. Lii Schacht - Miclas Activ
4. My Andersson - Hembys Fedra
5. Kajsa Hammarlund - Sperlinges Jim
kat D
1. Lii Schacht - Wesaborgs Sunguy
2. Christel Ebbesson - Olympic Courage
3. Jenny Lange - Correlli Bravo
4. Anette Andersson - Smuggler
5. Anna Ivarsson - Hajen
6. Eva-Christin Andersson - Harp Girl
Msv B A:1c
kat B+C
1. Lii Schacht - Tai-Pan
2. Caroline Johansson - Kilgarve Lad
3. Kajsa Nilsson - Sandagers Charmeur
kat D
1. Anna Ivarsson - Hajen
2. Jenny Lange - Correlli Bravo
3. Lii Schacht - Wesaborgs Sunguy
kat B-D
1. Louise Friberg Karlsson - San Fernando
2. Susanna Rosdahl - Anemone
3. Jessica Wulff - Casablanca
4. Rebecca Servin - Belinda
5. Louise Stamå - Rambo
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Josefine Andersson - Daphne
2. Ted Griphage - Ame Dara
3. Nils Roos - Julia
kat C
1. Jessica Wulff - Casablanca
2. Jessica Olsson - Zamba
3. Oscar Kristersson - Madonna
4. Maja Månsson - Spirit of Dito
kat D
1. Camilla Öberg - Crossna Cracker
2. okänd
3. Josefine Olsson - Martini
4. Hanna Björemark - Carizma
5. Nina Myhrman - Goldy
6. Nina Stamå - Champina
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Ted Griphage - Midnight Blaze
2. Karolina Bengtsson - Miramis III
kat C
1. Caroline Johansson - Kilgarve Lad
2. Marlene Pallin - Smedhults Qusin
3. Lii Schacht - Miclas Activ
4. My Andersson - Hembys Fedra
5. Kajsa Hammarlund - Sperlinges Jim
kat D
1. Lii Schacht - Wesaborgs Sunguy
2. Christel Ebbesson - Olympic Courage
3. Jenny Lange - Correlli Bravo
4. Anette Andersson - Smuggler
5. Anna Ivarsson - Hajen
6. Eva-Christin Andersson - Harp Girl
Msv B A:1c
kat B+C
1. Lii Schacht - Tai-Pan
2. Caroline Johansson - Kilgarve Lad
3. Kajsa Nilsson - Sandagers Charmeur
kat D
1. Anna Ivarsson - Hajen
2. Jenny Lange - Correlli Bravo
3. Lii Schacht - Wesaborgs Sunguy