31/10 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÖDÅKRA 1999
Msv B A:1c
kat B+C
1. Lina Larsson - Little Prince
2. Magnus Jacobson - Kilgarve Lad
3. Sara Nilsson - Haiti
4. My Ohlander - Smedhults Xet
kat D
1. Camilla Öberg - Bally Beg
2. Lina Larsson - Fritjof
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Sappho
2. Alexander Zetterman - Silver Sindy
3. Maria Fransson - Taiger Boy
kat C
1. Lina Larsson - Little Prince
2. Julia Bergman - Little Larry
3. Sandra Candell - Lukas
4. Sofia Sjögren - Zakett
5. Sofie Nilsson - Cayanne
6. Annika Nilsson - Silver Boy
7. Anna Mirow - Midinette
kat D
1. Camilla Öberg - Bally Beg
2. Marylin Bergman - Aerobic Dancer
3. Frida Ekström - Aguino
4. Elina Svensson - Queruo Especial
5. Ellen Nordström - Pumpkin Jump
6. Sara Sonesson - Just Tonic Water
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Larsson - Just Bravo
2. Caroline Ekdahl - Lord
3. Ebba Fox Lundberg - Zorro
kat C
1. Josefin Bergqvist - Smedhults Qusin
2. My Ohlander - Anemone
3. Charlotte Rasmusson - Zelma
4. Hanna Persson - Ramon
5. Johanna Ohlsson - Civic
6. Anna Mirow - Roan Lad
kat D
1. Maria Sjögren - Dare to Dance
2. Nils Roos - Florette
3. Camilla Öberg - Tuffman
4. Frida Ekström - Germonie
5. Karolina Bengtsson - Irishman
6. Hanna Landen - Brolötens Riverstone
kat B+C
1. Lina Larsson - Little Prince
2. Magnus Jacobson - Kilgarve Lad
3. Sara Nilsson - Haiti
4. My Ohlander - Smedhults Xet
kat D
1. Camilla Öberg - Bally Beg
2. Lina Larsson - Fritjof
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Sappho
2. Alexander Zetterman - Silver Sindy
3. Maria Fransson - Taiger Boy
kat C
1. Lina Larsson - Little Prince
2. Julia Bergman - Little Larry
3. Sandra Candell - Lukas
4. Sofia Sjögren - Zakett
5. Sofie Nilsson - Cayanne
6. Annika Nilsson - Silver Boy
7. Anna Mirow - Midinette
kat D
1. Camilla Öberg - Bally Beg
2. Marylin Bergman - Aerobic Dancer
3. Frida Ekström - Aguino
4. Elina Svensson - Queruo Especial
5. Ellen Nordström - Pumpkin Jump
6. Sara Sonesson - Just Tonic Water
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Larsson - Just Bravo
2. Caroline Ekdahl - Lord
3. Ebba Fox Lundberg - Zorro
kat C
1. Josefin Bergqvist - Smedhults Qusin
2. My Ohlander - Anemone
3. Charlotte Rasmusson - Zelma
4. Hanna Persson - Ramon
5. Johanna Ohlsson - Civic
6. Anna Mirow - Roan Lad
kat D
1. Maria Sjögren - Dare to Dance
2. Nils Roos - Florette
3. Camilla Öberg - Tuffman
4. Frida Ekström - Germonie
5. Karolina Bengtsson - Irishman
6. Hanna Landen - Brolötens Riverstone