31/3-1/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING JÖNKÖPING 1979
Msv A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Törner - Rimbo
2. Petra Svensson - Shadow
kat C
1. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Miss Tally
3. Helene Johansson - Millan
4. Ingeborg Nylander - Moon Simona
5. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
kat D
1. Agneta Dahlgren - Prince
1. Christer Svensson - August
3. Susanne Pålsson - Uddens Campari
4. Helene Johansson - Strätes First Wonder
5. Gunilla Bäck - Praizman
LA A:0
kat B
1. Åsa Törner - Rimbo
2. Caroline Johansson - Strix
kat C
1. Ingeborg Nylander - Moon Simona
2. Svante Johansson - Pedro
3. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Balone Honey
4. Lotta Emanuelsson - Miss Tally
5. Ylva Lindqvist - Kings Junior
6. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
kat D
1. Agneta Dahlgren - Prince
2. Charlotte Strömblad - Nicco
3. Zdeni Varadinek - Patrik
4. Annika Håkansson - Nadjir
5. Catarina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
6. Lotta Emanuelsson - Hank
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Törner - Rimbo
2. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Krim
kat C
1. Ulrika Carlzon - Leisure Alex
2. Charlott Persson - Zanzibar
3. Sabina Birgersson - Laydi
4. Anna Halling - Vernal
kat D
1. Charlotte Strömblad - Nicco
2. Ingeborg Nylander - Zara
3. Zdeni Varadinek - Patrik
4. Kristina Magnusson - Lord Silver
5. Eva Essgärde - Prosten
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Åsa Törner - Rimbo
2. Sabina Birgersson - Laydi
3. Ingeborg Nylander - Moon Simona
4. Catarina Uebel - Minstrel
5. Kristina Rinaldo - Pliggen
kat D
1. Christer Svensson - August
2. Agneta Dahlgren - Prince
3. Charlotte Strömblad - Nicco
4. Monica Dahlgren - Comtesse
5. Catarina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Ylva Lindqvist - Kings Junior
1. Lotta Emanuelsson - Mystery
3. Catarina Cedermark - Josefin
3. Fredrik Gustafsson - Lamona
kat D
1. Svante Johansson - Hedlanda Glory
2. Kristina Magnusson - Lord Silver
3. Ingeborg Nylander - Zara
4. Cecilia Uebel - Chicita
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Svante Johansson - Pedro
1. Ulrika Calzon - Leisure Alex
3. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Krim
4. Anna-Lena Axelsson - Havens Fleurette
kat D
1. Maria Thorné - Värnbergs Antares
2. Birgitta Sönne - Pascal
3. Svante Johansson - Hedlanda Glory
4. Kristina Magnusson - Lord Silver
5. Helena Magnusson - Sonny Boy
5. Christina Cedermark - Brantshammars Korak
kat B
1. Åsa Törner - Rimbo
2. Petra Svensson - Shadow
kat C
1. Marita Fredriksson - Tammy
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Miss Tally
3. Helene Johansson - Millan
4. Ingeborg Nylander - Moon Simona
5. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
kat D
1. Agneta Dahlgren - Prince
1. Christer Svensson - August
3. Susanne Pålsson - Uddens Campari
4. Helene Johansson - Strätes First Wonder
5. Gunilla Bäck - Praizman
LA A:0
kat B
1. Åsa Törner - Rimbo
2. Caroline Johansson - Strix
kat C
1. Ingeborg Nylander - Moon Simona
2. Svante Johansson - Pedro
3. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Balone Honey
4. Lotta Emanuelsson - Miss Tally
5. Ylva Lindqvist - Kings Junior
6. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
kat D
1. Agneta Dahlgren - Prince
2. Charlotte Strömblad - Nicco
3. Zdeni Varadinek - Patrik
4. Annika Håkansson - Nadjir
5. Catarina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
6. Lotta Emanuelsson - Hank
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Törner - Rimbo
2. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Krim
kat C
1. Ulrika Carlzon - Leisure Alex
2. Charlott Persson - Zanzibar
3. Sabina Birgersson - Laydi
4. Anna Halling - Vernal
kat D
1. Charlotte Strömblad - Nicco
2. Ingeborg Nylander - Zara
3. Zdeni Varadinek - Patrik
4. Kristina Magnusson - Lord Silver
5. Eva Essgärde - Prosten
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Åsa Törner - Rimbo
2. Sabina Birgersson - Laydi
3. Ingeborg Nylander - Moon Simona
4. Catarina Uebel - Minstrel
5. Kristina Rinaldo - Pliggen
kat D
1. Christer Svensson - August
2. Agneta Dahlgren - Prince
3. Charlotte Strömblad - Nicco
4. Monica Dahlgren - Comtesse
5. Catarina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Ylva Lindqvist - Kings Junior
1. Lotta Emanuelsson - Mystery
3. Catarina Cedermark - Josefin
3. Fredrik Gustafsson - Lamona
kat D
1. Svante Johansson - Hedlanda Glory
2. Kristina Magnusson - Lord Silver
3. Ingeborg Nylander - Zara
4. Cecilia Uebel - Chicita
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Svante Johansson - Pedro
1. Ulrika Calzon - Leisure Alex
3. Marie-Louise Gustafsson - Krim
4. Anna-Lena Axelsson - Havens Fleurette
kat D
1. Maria Thorné - Värnbergs Antares
2. Birgitta Sönne - Pascal
3. Svante Johansson - Hedlanda Glory
4. Kristina Magnusson - Lord Silver
5. Helena Magnusson - Sonny Boy
5. Christina Cedermark - Brantshammars Korak