31/5-6/6 NATIONELL HOPPNING STRÖMSHOLM 2006
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Felicia Hultberg - Irish Spring
2. Catharina Swartz - Wendy
3. Lisa Martinsson - Fantom
kat C
1. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Little Larry
2. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
3. Ida Lindgren - Pepita
4. Sandra Liljegren - Mio
5. Emma Olsson - Colm
6. Katarina Warg - Miclas Courtney Love
7. Tom Krog - Hot Sugar
8. Wenche Liwing - Eiluns Winni
9. Martina Nyman - Whopper
10. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
kat D
1. Moa Muntzing - My Cousin Blaw Dee
2. Johanna Rinnesjö - My Miss Kay
3. Viktoria Nerell - Dawn Drifter
4. Eleonor Bellander - Its Vivo
5. Malin Nilsson - Laageinds Elsje
6. Erica Swartz - Quins
7. Martina Nyman - E T Starcraft
8. Frida Alatalo - Cover
9. Stina Karlsson - Little Magic
10. Frida Hammarberg - Poetic Moonlight
11. Fredrik Stenkil - Killmaryl Pride
Msv A A:0+A:0
kat C
1. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
2. Linn Backman - Forever Reunited
3. Meri Valkonen - Isabelle
4. Jannica Stefansson - Little Wonder
5. Martina Nyman - Whopper
6. Paulina Axelsson - Williams Town Wonder
7. Tom Krog - Hot Sugar
kat D
1. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
2. Johanna Rinnesjö - My Miss Kay
3. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
4. Sofia Bergenbrant - Sunrise
5. Johanna Rinnesjö - Connie Laith
6. Jonna Ekberg - Shafts Lightening Jack
7. Viktoria Nerell - Dawn Drifter
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Tom Krog - Hot Sugar
2. Linn Backman - Forever Reunited
3. Madeleine Westlund - Sceilig Siofra
4. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
Svår A:1a
kat D
1. Amanda Landeblad - Good Time Girl
2. Jonna Ekberg - Ix de L'Aulne
3. Johanna Rinnesjö - Connie Laith
4. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
Msv B Final Ponnyallsvenskan
1. HEBY RF
(Ebba Johansson - Munsboro Geoff, Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Spirit, Caroline Kamensky - Bizas Bellami, Malin Nilsson - Laageinds Elsje)
2. VARBERGS RK
(Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Little Larry, Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Beauford Lass, Fredrik Stenkil - Killmaryl Pride, Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron)
3. STORA LUNDBY RK
(Sofia Johansson - Frans Jäger, Louise Widmark - Independent Miss, Sofia Rundcrantz - KEC Little Nakita, Linn Widmark - Kilpatrick Fionn)
4. HELSINGBORGS FRK
(Felicia Hultberg - Rock It, Jannica Stefansson - Little Wonder, Joanna Hallberg - Menas Joysoff, Eleonor Bellander - Westside Padraig)
5. ÖSTRA SÖRMLANDS LRF
(Kristina Warg - Lille Willy, Karin Enetjärn - Owen Roe, Wenche Liwing - Eiluns Winni, Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks)
6. VAGGERYD-SKILLINGARYDS RK
(Jonna Bäckdal - Bad Boy, Hanna Hendelsson - Apollon, Sandra Liljegren - Mio, Ida Jonsson - Peter Pan)
kat B
1. Felicia Hultberg - Irish Spring
2. Catharina Swartz - Wendy
3. Lisa Martinsson - Fantom
kat C
1. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Little Larry
2. Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks
3. Ida Lindgren - Pepita
4. Sandra Liljegren - Mio
5. Emma Olsson - Colm
6. Katarina Warg - Miclas Courtney Love
7. Tom Krog - Hot Sugar
8. Wenche Liwing - Eiluns Winni
9. Martina Nyman - Whopper
10. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
kat D
1. Moa Muntzing - My Cousin Blaw Dee
2. Johanna Rinnesjö - My Miss Kay
3. Viktoria Nerell - Dawn Drifter
4. Eleonor Bellander - Its Vivo
5. Malin Nilsson - Laageinds Elsje
6. Erica Swartz - Quins
7. Martina Nyman - E T Starcraft
8. Frida Alatalo - Cover
9. Stina Karlsson - Little Magic
10. Frida Hammarberg - Poetic Moonlight
11. Fredrik Stenkil - Killmaryl Pride
Msv A A:0+A:0
kat C
1. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
2. Linn Backman - Forever Reunited
3. Meri Valkonen - Isabelle
4. Jannica Stefansson - Little Wonder
5. Martina Nyman - Whopper
6. Paulina Axelsson - Williams Town Wonder
7. Tom Krog - Hot Sugar
kat D
1. Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron
2. Johanna Rinnesjö - My Miss Kay
3. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
4. Sofia Bergenbrant - Sunrise
5. Johanna Rinnesjö - Connie Laith
6. Jonna Ekberg - Shafts Lightening Jack
7. Viktoria Nerell - Dawn Drifter
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Tom Krog - Hot Sugar
2. Linn Backman - Forever Reunited
3. Madeleine Westlund - Sceilig Siofra
4. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
Svår A:1a
kat D
1. Amanda Landeblad - Good Time Girl
2. Jonna Ekberg - Ix de L'Aulne
3. Johanna Rinnesjö - Connie Laith
4. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
Msv B Final Ponnyallsvenskan
1. HEBY RF
(Ebba Johansson - Munsboro Geoff, Fredric Kamensky - Munsboro Spirit, Caroline Kamensky - Bizas Bellami, Malin Nilsson - Laageinds Elsje)
2. VARBERGS RK
(Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Little Larry, Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Beauford Lass, Fredrik Stenkil - Killmaryl Pride, Sarah Lindeberg - Miss Aaron)
3. STORA LUNDBY RK
(Sofia Johansson - Frans Jäger, Louise Widmark - Independent Miss, Sofia Rundcrantz - KEC Little Nakita, Linn Widmark - Kilpatrick Fionn)
4. HELSINGBORGS FRK
(Felicia Hultberg - Rock It, Jannica Stefansson - Little Wonder, Joanna Hallberg - Menas Joysoff, Eleonor Bellander - Westside Padraig)
5. ÖSTRA SÖRMLANDS LRF
(Kristina Warg - Lille Willy, Karin Enetjärn - Owen Roe, Wenche Liwing - Eiluns Winni, Sofie Jakobsson - Four Socks)
6. VAGGERYD-SKILLINGARYDS RK
(Jonna Bäckdal - Bad Boy, Hanna Hendelsson - Apollon, Sandra Liljegren - Mio, Ida Jonsson - Peter Pan)