31/8-1/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING PARTILLE 1974
Msv A:1
kat B+C
1. Katrine Andersson - Dante
2. Madeleine Svensson - La Bella
3. Monica Lorenzon - Belinda
kat D
1. Eva Sjöström - Fanny
2. Johnny Nilsson - Foggy Fair
LA A:0
kat B
1. Monica Lorenzon - Belinda
2. Christina Cedermark - Dariman
kat C
1. Madeleine Svensson - La Bella
2. Anna-Lena Johansson - Ante
3. Royne Zetterman - Red Fox
4. Anna Svensson - Pedro
kat D
1. Eva Sjöström - Fanny
2. Malin Hassnert - Nicky
3. Karin Börjesson - Galanto
4. Cathrine Reimertz - Romeo
LB A:1
kat B
1. Pia Malmberg - Nicko
2. Monica Lorenzon - Belinda
3. Ann Lundqvist - Paff
kat C
1. Royne Zetterman - Red Fox
2. Anna Svensson - Pedro
3. Susanne Gustavsson - Josefine
4. Monica Lorenzon - Figaro
kat D
1. Karin Börjesson - Galanto
2. Malin Hassnert - Nicky
3. Cathrine Reimertz - Romeo
4. Johnny Nilsson - Foggy Fair
5. Eva Sjöström - Fanny
LB A:0
kat B
1. Christina Cedermark - Dariman
2. Monica Lorenzon - Belinda
3. Pia Malmberg - Nicko
4. Helen Lindquist - Petter
kat C
1. Anna-Lena Johansson - Ante
2. Royne Zetterman - Red Fox
3. Catarina Jacobsson - Mischief
4. Eva Olsson - Brandysnap
5. Pia Ivehag - Shadow
kat D
1. Lilie Norling - Smuggler
2. Eva Sjöström - Fanny
3. Karin Börjesson - Galanto
4. Maria Ewers - Willson
5. Johnny Nilsson - Foggy Fair
LC A:1
kat B
1. Per Hesslund - Uncas
2. Helen Lindqvist - Petter
3. Birgitta Hüllert - Strätes Atlet
4. Karin Bengtsson - Strätes Atlet
5. Ulrika Caspersson - Mac
kat C
1. Jeanette Skog - Bolbar
2. Eva Olsson - Brandysnap
3. Birgitta Karlgren - Cherokee
4. Annika Olsson - Silverlea Suzuki
kat D
1. Eva Fognell - Mandarin
2. Henrik Larsson - Bobby
3. Carin Thimansson - Eliman
4. Susanne Ekeroth - Leede's Toscane
Zürichhoppning
kat B
1. Christina Cedermark - Dariman
kat C
1. Madeleine Svensson - La Bella
2. Royne Zetterman - Red Fox
kat D
1. Karin Elander - Narr
2. Royne Zetterman - Pojken
3. Annika Turitz - Snivrel
4. Eva Fognell - Mandarin
kat B+C
1. Katrine Andersson - Dante
2. Madeleine Svensson - La Bella
3. Monica Lorenzon - Belinda
kat D
1. Eva Sjöström - Fanny
2. Johnny Nilsson - Foggy Fair
LA A:0
kat B
1. Monica Lorenzon - Belinda
2. Christina Cedermark - Dariman
kat C
1. Madeleine Svensson - La Bella
2. Anna-Lena Johansson - Ante
3. Royne Zetterman - Red Fox
4. Anna Svensson - Pedro
kat D
1. Eva Sjöström - Fanny
2. Malin Hassnert - Nicky
3. Karin Börjesson - Galanto
4. Cathrine Reimertz - Romeo
LB A:1
kat B
1. Pia Malmberg - Nicko
2. Monica Lorenzon - Belinda
3. Ann Lundqvist - Paff
kat C
1. Royne Zetterman - Red Fox
2. Anna Svensson - Pedro
3. Susanne Gustavsson - Josefine
4. Monica Lorenzon - Figaro
kat D
1. Karin Börjesson - Galanto
2. Malin Hassnert - Nicky
3. Cathrine Reimertz - Romeo
4. Johnny Nilsson - Foggy Fair
5. Eva Sjöström - Fanny
LB A:0
kat B
1. Christina Cedermark - Dariman
2. Monica Lorenzon - Belinda
3. Pia Malmberg - Nicko
4. Helen Lindquist - Petter
kat C
1. Anna-Lena Johansson - Ante
2. Royne Zetterman - Red Fox
3. Catarina Jacobsson - Mischief
4. Eva Olsson - Brandysnap
5. Pia Ivehag - Shadow
kat D
1. Lilie Norling - Smuggler
2. Eva Sjöström - Fanny
3. Karin Börjesson - Galanto
4. Maria Ewers - Willson
5. Johnny Nilsson - Foggy Fair
LC A:1
kat B
1. Per Hesslund - Uncas
2. Helen Lindqvist - Petter
3. Birgitta Hüllert - Strätes Atlet
4. Karin Bengtsson - Strätes Atlet
5. Ulrika Caspersson - Mac
kat C
1. Jeanette Skog - Bolbar
2. Eva Olsson - Brandysnap
3. Birgitta Karlgren - Cherokee
4. Annika Olsson - Silverlea Suzuki
kat D
1. Eva Fognell - Mandarin
2. Henrik Larsson - Bobby
3. Carin Thimansson - Eliman
4. Susanne Ekeroth - Leede's Toscane
Zürichhoppning
kat B
1. Christina Cedermark - Dariman
kat C
1. Madeleine Svensson - La Bella
2. Royne Zetterman - Red Fox
kat D
1. Karin Elander - Narr
2. Royne Zetterman - Pojken
3. Annika Turitz - Snivrel
4. Eva Fognell - Mandarin