3/3 REGIONAL HOPPNING VÄXJÖ 2002
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Mimmie Faijermo - Apollo
2. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
3. Elina Hedman - Osella
4. Ida Jonsson - Pasolini
kat D
1. Christel Westin Andreska - Bravos Headhunter
2. Johanna Persson - Etanol
3. Emelie Winroth - Murphys Girl
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Jennifer Grahn - E T Joyride
3. Johanna Rinnesjö - Math Golear
4. Hanna Hendelsson - Gold Sky
kat C
1. Mimmie Faijermo - Apollo
2. Jessica Grahn - Birger Forever
3. Frida Karlsson - Miss Urbino
4. Maja Backler - Nike
kat D
1. Elina Hedman - Samona
2. Christel Westin Andreska - Bravos Headhunter
3. Christel Westin Andreska - Kings Challenge
4. Sofie Jakobsson - Cherie
5. Malin Eliasson - Just Adventure
5. Lova Necksten - Farasz
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Mathilda Johansson - Kickan
2. Johanna Rinnesjö - Baretta
3. Hanna Söderqvist - Cardito
4. Wendela Wallentinsson - Flicker
kat C
1. Emma Johansson - Grytåsa Kryddan
2. Jennie Ingemarsson - Kimberlei
3. Jessica Andersson - Tiara
4. Maja Nilsson - Micro
kat D
1. Elina Hedman - Samona
2. Elin Harrysson - Noggus Cassius
3. Annie Hultquist - Oakhill Tiger Lily
4. Malin Eliasson - Just Adventure
5. Emelie Bildh - Apple Jack
6. Bettina Bildh - Rob Roy
7. Angelica Bengtsson - Limit
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Johanna Rinnesjö - Baretta
2. Wendela Wallentinsson - Flicker
kat C
1. Jessica Wåhlstrand - Fantasi
2. Jennie Ingemarsson - Kimberlei
3. Catharina Persson - Kuikhornster Roseanne
4. Ida Johansson - Brudgum
kat D
1. Hanna Forssell - Quedam
2. Lina Hansson - Clover Rose
3. Charlotte Fransson - Did You See That Daddy
4. Linnea Gunnarsson - Nobody
5. Jessica Aronsson - Peppar
kat B+C
1. Mimmie Faijermo - Apollo
2. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
3. Elina Hedman - Osella
4. Ida Jonsson - Pasolini
kat D
1. Christel Westin Andreska - Bravos Headhunter
2. Johanna Persson - Etanol
3. Emelie Winroth - Murphys Girl
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Nadine Gäfvert - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Jennifer Grahn - E T Joyride
3. Johanna Rinnesjö - Math Golear
4. Hanna Hendelsson - Gold Sky
kat C
1. Mimmie Faijermo - Apollo
2. Jessica Grahn - Birger Forever
3. Frida Karlsson - Miss Urbino
4. Maja Backler - Nike
kat D
1. Elina Hedman - Samona
2. Christel Westin Andreska - Bravos Headhunter
3. Christel Westin Andreska - Kings Challenge
4. Sofie Jakobsson - Cherie
5. Malin Eliasson - Just Adventure
5. Lova Necksten - Farasz
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Mathilda Johansson - Kickan
2. Johanna Rinnesjö - Baretta
3. Hanna Söderqvist - Cardito
4. Wendela Wallentinsson - Flicker
kat C
1. Emma Johansson - Grytåsa Kryddan
2. Jennie Ingemarsson - Kimberlei
3. Jessica Andersson - Tiara
4. Maja Nilsson - Micro
kat D
1. Elina Hedman - Samona
2. Elin Harrysson - Noggus Cassius
3. Annie Hultquist - Oakhill Tiger Lily
4. Malin Eliasson - Just Adventure
5. Emelie Bildh - Apple Jack
6. Bettina Bildh - Rob Roy
7. Angelica Bengtsson - Limit
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Johanna Rinnesjö - Baretta
2. Wendela Wallentinsson - Flicker
kat C
1. Jessica Wåhlstrand - Fantasi
2. Jennie Ingemarsson - Kimberlei
3. Catharina Persson - Kuikhornster Roseanne
4. Ida Johansson - Brudgum
kat D
1. Hanna Forssell - Quedam
2. Lina Hansson - Clover Rose
3. Charlotte Fransson - Did You See That Daddy
4. Linnea Gunnarsson - Nobody
5. Jessica Aronsson - Peppar