3/6 REGIONAL HOPPNING ERIKSMÅLA 1973
LC A:1
kat B
1. Agneta Johansson - Sebastian
2. Magnus Bergman - Piccolo
3. Carina Petersson - Sebastian
4. Mikael Lindgren - Ludde Greves
5. Li Broms - Horshaga Gazelle
kat C
1. Christine Börjesson - Chaplin
2. Camilla Ed - Maxé
3. Gun Andersson - Columbine
4. Catharina Nilsson - Brown Ribbie
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Patrik Varadinek - Samona
3. Ingela Thyborn - Toker
LB A:0
kat B
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Mats Almqvist - Rimbo
3. Åsa Hansson - Droste
4. Lise-Lotte Andersson - Priffe
5. Lena Ursjö - Suzy
kat C
1. Christina Johansson - Northon
2. Christine Börjesson - Chaplin
3. Margareta Ekberg - Värends Laban
4. Gun Andersson - Columbine
kat D
1. Susanne Lindberg - Calmore Thistle
2. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
3. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
4. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
5. Mona Birgersson - Maple
LA A:1
kat B
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Lennart Holmgren - Argus
3. Åsa Hansson - Droste
4. Jan Almqvist - Rimbo
kat C
1. Peter Fredriksson - Nalle
2. Carina Gustafsson - Balone Honey
kat D
1. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
2. Ulla Geertsen - Silvershaft ox
3. Susanne Lindberg - Blue Rocket
4. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
5. Christina Johansson - Lambay Blue Black
LA A:0
kat B
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Åsa Hansson - Droste
3. Lars Berglund - Kirre
kat C
1. Christina Johansson - Northon
2. Carina Gustafsson - Balone Honey
kat D
1. Mona Birgersson - Maple
2. Ulla Geertsen - Silvershaft ox
3. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
kat B
1. Agneta Johansson - Sebastian
2. Magnus Bergman - Piccolo
3. Carina Petersson - Sebastian
4. Mikael Lindgren - Ludde Greves
5. Li Broms - Horshaga Gazelle
kat C
1. Christine Börjesson - Chaplin
2. Camilla Ed - Maxé
3. Gun Andersson - Columbine
4. Catharina Nilsson - Brown Ribbie
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Patrik Varadinek - Samona
3. Ingela Thyborn - Toker
LB A:0
kat B
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Mats Almqvist - Rimbo
3. Åsa Hansson - Droste
4. Lise-Lotte Andersson - Priffe
5. Lena Ursjö - Suzy
kat C
1. Christina Johansson - Northon
2. Christine Börjesson - Chaplin
3. Margareta Ekberg - Värends Laban
4. Gun Andersson - Columbine
kat D
1. Susanne Lindberg - Calmore Thistle
2. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
3. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble
4. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
5. Mona Birgersson - Maple
LA A:1
kat B
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Lennart Holmgren - Argus
3. Åsa Hansson - Droste
4. Jan Almqvist - Rimbo
kat C
1. Peter Fredriksson - Nalle
2. Carina Gustafsson - Balone Honey
kat D
1. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout
2. Ulla Geertsen - Silvershaft ox
3. Susanne Lindberg - Blue Rocket
4. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
5. Christina Johansson - Lambay Blue Black
LA A:0
kat B
1. Malin Edenfalk - Minstrel
2. Åsa Hansson - Droste
3. Lars Berglund - Kirre
kat C
1. Christina Johansson - Northon
2. Carina Gustafsson - Balone Honey
kat D
1. Mona Birgersson - Maple
2. Ulla Geertsen - Silvershaft ox
3. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble