3/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SALA 1989
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Linda Heed - Isabell
3. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
kat C
1. Lina Tham - Little Arrow
2. Katarina Kindstrand - Polyanna
3, Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
4. Jennie Sohlström - High Crest Oscar
5. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
6. Katja Rantanen - Abu Alcazar
kat D
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
3. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge
4. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
5. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
6. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Mighty Patch
7. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Marie-Louise Jansson - Miss Ellie
3. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
4. Ann-Marie Philipsson - Lord
kat C
1. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
3. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
4. Sara Gunstad - Saloma
5. Katja Rantanen - Abu Alcazar
6. Lina Tham - Little Arrow
7. Pernilla Almqvist - Cavalier
8. Katarina Kindström - Polyanna
kat D
1. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
2. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
4. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
5. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
6. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
7. Hanna Johansson - Ramona
8. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
9. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
10. Christina Kallmert - Cornanty Lady
11. Petra Leijon - Shannon Lady
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Martin Gessbo - Aramis
2. Titti Johansson - Candidat
3. Åsa Wallin - Bressini Boy
4. Victoria Lundquist - Rubin
5. Helene Lindgren - Dendida
kat D
1. Sofie Håkansson - Moyvore Flash
2. Cicci Ceder - Arigna Surprise
3. Christina Kallmert - Cornanty Lady
4. Petra Johansson - Glenroe
5. Maria Virgin - Ullars Boy
SVEALANDSMÄSTARE
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Marie-Louise Jansson - Miss Ellie
3. Linda Heed - Isabell
kat C
1. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Lina Tham - Little Arrow
3. Katarina Kindstrand - Polyanna
kat D
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
3. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Linda Heed - Isabell
3. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
kat C
1. Lina Tham - Little Arrow
2. Katarina Kindstrand - Polyanna
3, Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
4. Jennie Sohlström - High Crest Oscar
5. Angelica Bergh - Pearl
6. Katja Rantanen - Abu Alcazar
kat D
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Ewa Wodmar - Another Flight
3. Johanna Andersson - King's Challenge
4. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
5. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
6. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Mighty Patch
7. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Marie-Louise Jansson - Miss Ellie
3. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
4. Ann-Marie Philipsson - Lord
kat C
1. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
3. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
4. Sara Gunstad - Saloma
5. Katja Rantanen - Abu Alcazar
6. Lina Tham - Little Arrow
7. Pernilla Almqvist - Cavalier
8. Katarina Kindström - Polyanna
kat D
1. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
2. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Johanna Andersson - Don't Say Goodbye
4. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
5. Rebecca Lagh - Bramleys Boy
6. Lisa Håkansson - Arino
7. Hanna Johansson - Ramona
8. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
9. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
10. Christina Kallmert - Cornanty Lady
11. Petra Leijon - Shannon Lady
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Martin Gessbo - Aramis
2. Titti Johansson - Candidat
3. Åsa Wallin - Bressini Boy
4. Victoria Lundquist - Rubin
5. Helene Lindgren - Dendida
kat D
1. Sofie Håkansson - Moyvore Flash
2. Cicci Ceder - Arigna Surprise
3. Christina Kallmert - Cornanty Lady
4. Petra Johansson - Glenroe
5. Maria Virgin - Ullars Boy
SVEALANDSMÄSTARE
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Marie-Louise Jansson - Miss Ellie
3. Linda Heed - Isabell
kat C
1. Kristina Dalborg - Alnabrone Purple Heather
2. Lina Tham - Little Arrow
3. Katarina Kindstrand - Polyanna
kat D
1. Anna von Krusenstierna - Möingegårdens Napoleon
2. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
3. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo