4-5/11 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING BORÅS 1989
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Josefina Johansson - Belinda
2. Ann Bengtsson - Breeze
3. Martina Bernhag - Jesper
kat C
1. Annika Lagergren - Polly
2. Susanne Holgersson - Beaty
3. Martin Johansson - Dick
4. Katarina Janeblom - Jiwe
5. Martina Nilsson - Sunny Queen
6. Anna-Maria Jensen - Pigge
kat D
1. Annika Stomberg - Smedhults Linda
2. Linda Malm - Kerry On
3. Maria Granqvist - Casiminia
4. Elisabeth Öhman - Manolito
5. Malin Rosell - Algobes
6. Anna Persson - Amico
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
2. Eleonore Örtlund - Cleopatra
3. Mikaela Mårtensson - Lucas
4. Martina Bemerhag - Jesper RW 48
5. Ann Bengtsson - Breeze
kat C
1. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
2. Emelia Johansson - Arcade Velvet
3. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
4. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
5. Petra Goude - Pride of Athlone
6. Camilla Johansson - Tip Top
7. Hanne Berg - Zonett
8. Lisa Claesson - Drambuie
kat D
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
2. Annika Stomberg - Smedhults Linda
3. Ann-Sofie Turén - Gunfire
4. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
5. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
6. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
7. Katarina Andersson - Clever Forever
8. Susanne Holgersson - Princess
9. Johanna Schaller - Lillbabs
10. Petra Lindh - The Conroy
11. Kirsti Oinas - Clever Mischief Man
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Ballard
2. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
3. Eleonore Örtlund - Cleopatra
4. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
kat C
1. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
2. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
3. Emelia Johansson - Arcade Velvet
4. Britta-Lena Toftby - Savanna
kat D
1. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales
2. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
3. Maria Jakobsson - Farima
4. Jeanette Mårtensson - Selected Paddy
5. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
6. Hanna Johansson - Callina
7. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
2. Martni Johansen - Laeryds Singoalla
3. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
4. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
kat C
1. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
2. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
3. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
4. Jenny Halling - Neckar
5. Anna Olsson - Lady
6. Emelia Johansson - Arcade Velvet
kat D
1. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajazzo
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
3. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
4. Emma Wester - Ashfields Bobbys Girl
5. Hanna Johansson - Callina
6. Anna Axelsson - The Budget
7. Louise Johansson - Ard Cree
8. Sebastian Johansson - Super Trouper
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Petra Goude - Manilla
2. Anna Olsson - Ballard
3. Monica Krumkühler - Wärnanäs Vincent
4. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
kat C
1. Jenny Halling - Neckar
2. Emelia Johansson - Arcade Velvet
3. Sylvia Thorin - Gun's Lady
4. Linda Rausmark - Stackarps Mascot
5. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
kat D
1. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales
2. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
3. Annika Stomberg - Smedhults Linda
4. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
5. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
6. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
7. Hanna Johansson - Callina
kat B
1. Josefina Johansson - Belinda
2. Ann Bengtsson - Breeze
3. Martina Bernhag - Jesper
kat C
1. Annika Lagergren - Polly
2. Susanne Holgersson - Beaty
3. Martin Johansson - Dick
4. Katarina Janeblom - Jiwe
5. Martina Nilsson - Sunny Queen
6. Anna-Maria Jensen - Pigge
kat D
1. Annika Stomberg - Smedhults Linda
2. Linda Malm - Kerry On
3. Maria Granqvist - Casiminia
4. Elisabeth Öhman - Manolito
5. Malin Rosell - Algobes
6. Anna Persson - Amico
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
2. Eleonore Örtlund - Cleopatra
3. Mikaela Mårtensson - Lucas
4. Martina Bemerhag - Jesper RW 48
5. Ann Bengtsson - Breeze
kat C
1. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
2. Emelia Johansson - Arcade Velvet
3. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
4. Madelene Hagstedt - Ramon
5. Petra Goude - Pride of Athlone
6. Camilla Johansson - Tip Top
7. Hanne Berg - Zonett
8. Lisa Claesson - Drambuie
kat D
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
2. Annika Stomberg - Smedhults Linda
3. Ann-Sofie Turén - Gunfire
4. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
5. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
6. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
7. Katarina Andersson - Clever Forever
8. Susanne Holgersson - Princess
9. Johanna Schaller - Lillbabs
10. Petra Lindh - The Conroy
11. Kirsti Oinas - Clever Mischief Man
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - Ballard
2. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
3. Eleonore Örtlund - Cleopatra
4. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
kat C
1. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
2. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
3. Emelia Johansson - Arcade Velvet
4. Britta-Lena Toftby - Savanna
kat D
1. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales
2. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
3. Maria Jakobsson - Farima
4. Jeanette Mårtensson - Selected Paddy
5. Anna Gnosspelius - Glendale Ambassador
6. Hanna Johansson - Callina
7. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Petra Goude - Granard Shadow
2. Martni Johansen - Laeryds Singoalla
3. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
4. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
kat C
1. Lindamarie Liljert - Smulan
2. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
3. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
4. Jenny Halling - Neckar
5. Anna Olsson - Lady
6. Emelia Johansson - Arcade Velvet
kat D
1. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajazzo
2. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
3. Johan Örtegren - Delilah
4. Emma Wester - Ashfields Bobbys Girl
5. Hanna Johansson - Callina
6. Anna Axelsson - The Budget
7. Louise Johansson - Ard Cree
8. Sebastian Johansson - Super Trouper
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Petra Goude - Manilla
2. Anna Olsson - Ballard
3. Monica Krumkühler - Wärnanäs Vincent
4. Anna-Karin Andrae - Ballerina
kat C
1. Jenny Halling - Neckar
2. Emelia Johansson - Arcade Velvet
3. Sylvia Thorin - Gun's Lady
4. Linda Rausmark - Stackarps Mascot
5. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
kat D
1. Amelie Planck - Sundsta Pales
2. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
3. Annika Stomberg - Smedhults Linda
4. Ulrika Martinsson - Clever Ballydoyle
5. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
6. Anna Attvik - Hampton Bridge
7. Hanna Johansson - Callina