4-5/5 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING SUNDSVALL 1991
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
2. Linda Pålsson - Persian
3. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
3. Camilla Jansson - Star Maker
4. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
5. Pernilla Hugozon - Simca
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Maria Östling - Donny
3. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
4. Cecilia Jonsson - Radna
5. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Linda Pålsson - Persian
2. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
3. Linda Lundberg - Myrens Anitra
4. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
5. Anna Karlsson - Birk
kat D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
2. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
3. Pernilla Hugozon - Simca
4. Maria Östling - Donny
5. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
6. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
7. Camilla Jansson - Star Maker
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
4. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
5. Linda Lundberg - Myrens Anitra
kat D
1. Camilla Jansson - Star Maker
2. Kristina Nilsson - Benji Boy
3. Michaela Olson - Clever Ballydoyle
4. Michaela Olson - Clever Havil Ecrovid
5. Lisa Länta - Boston Bonneville
LB A:1d
kat B-D
1. Lisa Länta - Blue Boy
2. Sara Söderberg - Menuette
3. Mikaela Svensson - Castello III
4. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
5. Victoria Westling - Dennis
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Victoria Westling - Dennis
3. Daniel Lavén - Sa'feds Tina
4. Maria Näslund - Mirona
kat D
1. Lisa Länta - Blue Boy
2. Mari Nordstrand - Dun Glow
3. Lotta Uvsten - Silver Rocket
4. Marie-Louise Jansson - Dicky
kat B+C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
2. Linda Pålsson - Persian
3. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
4. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
3. Camilla Jansson - Star Maker
4. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
5. Pernilla Hugozon - Simca
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Maria Östling - Donny
3. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
4. Cecilia Jonsson - Radna
5. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Linda Pålsson - Persian
2. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
3. Linda Lundberg - Myrens Anitra
4. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
5. Anna Karlsson - Birk
kat D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
2. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
3. Pernilla Hugozon - Simca
4. Maria Östling - Donny
5. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
6. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
7. Camilla Jansson - Star Maker
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Sara Söderberg - Tramp
3. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
4. Matilda Johansson - Bellmondo
5. Linda Lundberg - Myrens Anitra
kat D
1. Camilla Jansson - Star Maker
2. Kristina Nilsson - Benji Boy
3. Michaela Olson - Clever Ballydoyle
4. Michaela Olson - Clever Havil Ecrovid
5. Lisa Länta - Boston Bonneville
LB A:1d
kat B-D
1. Lisa Länta - Blue Boy
2. Sara Söderberg - Menuette
3. Mikaela Svensson - Castello III
4. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
5. Victoria Westling - Dennis
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Victoria Westling - Dennis
3. Daniel Lavén - Sa'feds Tina
4. Maria Näslund - Mirona
kat D
1. Lisa Länta - Blue Boy
2. Mari Nordstrand - Dun Glow
3. Lotta Uvsten - Silver Rocket
4. Marie-Louise Jansson - Dicky