4-5/6 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING BANKERYD 1988
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Victoria Bäverholt - Kickan
2. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
3. Emma Thunström - Finalist
kat C+D
1. Frida Henriksson - Figgaro
2. Anna Johansson - Dolly
3. Katarina Isaksson - Favorit
4. Henrik Tapper - Janci
5. Kristina Ögren - Mariell
6. Linda Pedersen - Fakir
7. Catarina Hurtig - Magjoardens Mac
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Britta-Lena Toftby - Chicko
2. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
4. Madelene Hagstedt - Charness
5. Jenny Larsson - Grynet
6. Victoria Bäverholt - Kickan
kat C
1. Chanelle Stirling - Cream Cracker
2. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
3. Petra Ek - Prince VII
4. Jenny Friman - Magie Grey
5. Elisabeth Bäverholt - Sofie III
6. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Selected Shamrock
7. Mattias Axén - Lamona
8. Martina Philip - Sanyo
9. Johanna Thunström - Lilla My
kat D
1. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
2. Petra Hansson - Zorro
3. Anna Svensson - Clever Magic Sorcerer
4. Mikaela Hallin - Pommac
5. Jessica Hedrén - San Salvador
6. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
7. Anna Amundson - Peppercorn Bravo
8. Victoria Almgren - Joy
9. Magdalena Rubensson - Blackwitch
10. Lina Bertilsson - Free-Style
11. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
12. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
13. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Maria-Lisa Toftby - Sputnic
2. Britta-Lena Toftby - Chicko
3. Nina Hegestrand - Minstrel
4. Madelene Hagstedt - Charness
5. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
kat C
1. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
2. Malin Johansson - Dory-Nice
3. Hillevi Philip - Black but Comely
4. Anneli Wetterström - Hannibal
5. Petra Johansson - Samir
6. Malin Axelsson - Dynamite
7. Linda Malm - Blue Berry Bell
8. Petra Ek - Prince VII
kat D
1. Lisa Olsson - Blixten
2. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorn's Topaz
3. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
4. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
5. Eleonor Fransson - Pometesse
6. Sofia Mostafa - The Beaker
7. Anna Amundson - Peppercorn Bravo
8. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
9. Anna Svensson - Clever Magic Sorcerer
10. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Maria-Lisa Toftby - Sputnic
2. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Mikaela Mårtensson - Jelly King
4. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
5. Britta-Lena Toftby - Chicko
kat C
1. Malin Axelsson - Dynamite
2. Anna Lindén - Trux
3. Mirja Odh - Decimal
4. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
5. Anneli Wetterström - Hannibal
6. Elisabeth Bäverholt - Sofie III
7. Nina Ericsson - Sandy
8. Nina Oskarsson - Star Blighter
kat D
1. Lisa Olsson - Blixten
2. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
3. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
4. Victoria Almgren - Joy
5. Linus Jönsson - Paddy Bravo
6. Lollo Lindholm - Shaggy Boy
7. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorn's Topaz
8. Emelia Johansson - Next Flight
9. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
10. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
2. Eleonore Örtlund - Cleopatra
3. Madelene Hagstedt - Madicken
4. Christian Bernhall - Fobbe
kat C
1. Maria Adolfsson - Good News
2. Hanna Bemerhag - Twain Star
3. Sara Johansson - Beauty Belle
4. Pernilla Herfors - Médoc
5. Martina Philip - Sanyo
6. Janna Silvandersson - Why Not
kat D
1. Jessica Adolfsson - Parc Sandy
2. Frida Henriksson - Lille-Man
3. Satu Valkama - Joyce
4. Frida Henriksson - Figgaro
5. Therese Lagerquist - Tequila
6. Kristina Ögren - Mariell
7. Nina Oskarsson - Lilla Lorden
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Britta-Lena Toftby - Chicko
2. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
3. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
4. Nina Hegestrand - Minstrel
kat C
1. Malin Axelsson - Dynamite
2. Nina Ericsson - Sandy
3. Chanelle Stirling - Cream Cracker
4. Malin Johansson - Dory-Nice
5. Petra Ek - Prince VII
kat D
1. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
2. Viktoria Almgren - Joy
3. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
4. Sara Johansson - Delgadito
5. Sofia Mostafa - The Beaker
6. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
kat B
1. Victoria Bäverholt - Kickan
2. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
3. Emma Thunström - Finalist
kat C+D
1. Frida Henriksson - Figgaro
2. Anna Johansson - Dolly
3. Katarina Isaksson - Favorit
4. Henrik Tapper - Janci
5. Kristina Ögren - Mariell
6. Linda Pedersen - Fakir
7. Catarina Hurtig - Magjoardens Mac
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Britta-Lena Toftby - Chicko
2. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
4. Madelene Hagstedt - Charness
5. Jenny Larsson - Grynet
6. Victoria Bäverholt - Kickan
kat C
1. Chanelle Stirling - Cream Cracker
2. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
3. Petra Ek - Prince VII
4. Jenny Friman - Magie Grey
5. Elisabeth Bäverholt - Sofie III
6. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Selected Shamrock
7. Mattias Axén - Lamona
8. Martina Philip - Sanyo
9. Johanna Thunström - Lilla My
kat D
1. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
2. Petra Hansson - Zorro
3. Anna Svensson - Clever Magic Sorcerer
4. Mikaela Hallin - Pommac
5. Jessica Hedrén - San Salvador
6. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
7. Anna Amundson - Peppercorn Bravo
8. Victoria Almgren - Joy
9. Magdalena Rubensson - Blackwitch
10. Lina Bertilsson - Free-Style
11. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
12. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
13. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Maria-Lisa Toftby - Sputnic
2. Britta-Lena Toftby - Chicko
3. Nina Hegestrand - Minstrel
4. Madelene Hagstedt - Charness
5. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
kat C
1. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
2. Malin Johansson - Dory-Nice
3. Hillevi Philip - Black but Comely
4. Anneli Wetterström - Hannibal
5. Petra Johansson - Samir
6. Malin Axelsson - Dynamite
7. Linda Malm - Blue Berry Bell
8. Petra Ek - Prince VII
kat D
1. Lisa Olsson - Blixten
2. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorn's Topaz
3. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
4. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
5. Eleonor Fransson - Pometesse
6. Sofia Mostafa - The Beaker
7. Anna Amundson - Peppercorn Bravo
8. Chanelle Stirling - Temple Derry
9. Anna Svensson - Clever Magic Sorcerer
10. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Maria-Lisa Toftby - Sputnic
2. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Mikaela Mårtensson - Jelly King
4. Anne-Louise Bjaröy - Wärnanäs Brasse
5. Britta-Lena Toftby - Chicko
kat C
1. Malin Axelsson - Dynamite
2. Anna Lindén - Trux
3. Mirja Odh - Decimal
4. Jessica Folkesson - Kärnhults Napoleon
5. Anneli Wetterström - Hannibal
6. Elisabeth Bäverholt - Sofie III
7. Nina Ericsson - Sandy
8. Nina Oskarsson - Star Blighter
kat D
1. Lisa Olsson - Blixten
2. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
3. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
4. Victoria Almgren - Joy
5. Linus Jönsson - Paddy Bravo
6. Lollo Lindholm - Shaggy Boy
7. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorn's Topaz
8. Emelia Johansson - Next Flight
9. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
10. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Jenny Widing - Sweetie II
2. Eleonore Örtlund - Cleopatra
3. Madelene Hagstedt - Madicken
4. Christian Bernhall - Fobbe
kat C
1. Maria Adolfsson - Good News
2. Hanna Bemerhag - Twain Star
3. Sara Johansson - Beauty Belle
4. Pernilla Herfors - Médoc
5. Martina Philip - Sanyo
6. Janna Silvandersson - Why Not
kat D
1. Jessica Adolfsson - Parc Sandy
2. Frida Henriksson - Lille-Man
3. Satu Valkama - Joyce
4. Frida Henriksson - Figgaro
5. Therese Lagerquist - Tequila
6. Kristina Ögren - Mariell
7. Nina Oskarsson - Lilla Lorden
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Britta-Lena Toftby - Chicko
2. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
3. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
4. Nina Hegestrand - Minstrel
kat C
1. Malin Axelsson - Dynamite
2. Nina Ericsson - Sandy
3. Chanelle Stirling - Cream Cracker
4. Malin Johansson - Dory-Nice
5. Petra Ek - Prince VII
kat D
1. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
2. Viktoria Almgren - Joy
3. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
4. Sara Johansson - Delgadito
5. Sofia Mostafa - The Beaker
6. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical