4-6/8 EUROPEISKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING LANDSKRONA 1972
LA A:0
kat II
1. Stina Ekman - Roan Rocket SWE
2. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy SWE
3. Eijlif Skött - Torino DEN
4. Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message SWE
5. Gretinus Boelens - Malden Forest Ivanhoe NED
6. Gerard van Helmond - Chevalier NED
kat I
1. Lotta Knutsson - Darba SWE
2. Vim Derendorp - Bimbo NED
3. Bente Schestad Juul - Painted Beauty DEN
4. Monica Nilsson - Java SWE
5. Pia Harbo - Tjavs DEN
6. John Berglund - Polly Hannyton SWE
7. Paulien Evers - Wervelwind NED
8. Anneli Larsson - Silver SWE
9. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble SWE
10. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout SWE
LA A:0 Försök A
kat II
1. Eijlif Skött - Torino DEN
2. Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message SWE
3. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy SWE
4. Gerard van Helmond - Chevalier NED
kat I
1. Pia Harbo - Tjavs DEN
2. Paulien Evers - Wervelwind NED
3. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron SWE
4. Lillot Hassnert - Nicky SWE
5. Lotta Knutsson - Darba SWE
Msv A:0 Försök B
kat II
1. Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message SWE
2. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy SWE
3. Gretinus Boelens - Malden Forest Ivanhoe NED
4. Marie Fredriksson - Wärnanäs Simsalabim SWE
kat I
1. Lotta Knutsson - Darba SWE
2. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron SWE
3. Lillot Hassnert - Nicky SWE
4. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble SWE
5. Paulien Evers - Wervelwind NED
Msv A:2 Final
kat II
1. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy SWE
2. Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message SWE
3. Eijliff Skött - Torino DEN
kat I
1. Anne-Mette Haustrup - Pasha Arabi DEN
2. Lillot Hassnert - Nicky SWE
3. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble SWE
LA A:1 Öresundshoppning
kat II
1. Stina Ekman - Roan Rocket SWE
2. Marie Nilsson - Master SWE
3. Ingela Åhsberg - Bonita SWE
4. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick SWE
kat I
1. Ingrid Prytz - Ricky SWE
2. Monica Nilsson - Java SWE
3. Anneli Larsson - Silver SWE
4. Elisabeth Olsson - Partner SWE
5. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread SWE
6. Lars Johansson - Ante SWE
LA bed C Trösthoppning
kat II
1. Ingela Åhsberg - Bonita SWE
2. Stina Ekman - Roan Rocket SWE
3. Lisbeth Jensen - Bonnie DEN
4. Willeke Houwen - Bobby NED
4. Jeanette Swerdlin - Minstrel SWE
kat I
1. Gea Kolk - Mudeford Kitten III NED
2. Annika Ericsson - Lambay Blue Black SWE
3. Eva Andersson - Holens Max O'Getty SWE
4. Eva-Christina Persson - Star Hatter SWE
5. John Berglund - Polly Hannyton SWE
6. Monica Nilsson - Java SWE
LA A:0 Nationshoppning
1. SVERIGE LAG 1
(Lotta Knutsson - Darba, Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble, Lillot Hassnert - Nicky, Agneta Ohm - Fleuron)
2. SVERIGE LAG 3
(Tina Lucht - Domino, Ingrid Prytz - Ricky, John Berglund - Polly Hannyton, Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread)
3. SVERIGE LAG 2
(Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy, Marie Fredriksson - Wärnanäs Simsalabim, Susan Atlas - Floyd, Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message)
4. HOLLAND LAG 2
(Nicky van der Heijden - Rakker, Vim Derenderp - Bimbo, Dagmar Ophey - Bento, Berthie Schreurs - Crossmoor Rudy)
5. SVERIGE LAG 4
(Karin Elander - Narr, Ingela Åhsberg - Bonita, Jeanette Swerdlin - Minstrel, Håkan Torstensson - Lucky Boy)
6. HOLLAND LAG 1
(Willeke Houwen - Bobby, Francis van Rooy - Crossmoor Blacky, Gea Kolk - Mudeford Kitten III, Pierre Klaessen - Black King)
7. DANMARK LAG 2
(Kent Andreasen - Ard Sweet Clare, Lisbeth Jensen - Bonnie, Liselotte Nielsen - Magnus, Charlotte Myrhöj - Dotty)
-. DANMARK LAG 1
(Eijliff Skött - Torino, Anne-Mette Haustrup - Pasha Arabi, Bente Sehestad Juul - Painted Beauty, Pia Harbo - Tjavs)
-. HOLLAND LAG 3
(Gerard van Helmond - Chevalier, Gretinus Boelens - Malden Forest Ivanhoe, Leo Goertz - Hanko, Paulien Evers - Wervelwind)
kat II
1. Stina Ekman - Roan Rocket SWE
2. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy SWE
3. Eijlif Skött - Torino DEN
4. Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message SWE
5. Gretinus Boelens - Malden Forest Ivanhoe NED
6. Gerard van Helmond - Chevalier NED
kat I
1. Lotta Knutsson - Darba SWE
2. Vim Derendorp - Bimbo NED
3. Bente Schestad Juul - Painted Beauty DEN
4. Monica Nilsson - Java SWE
5. Pia Harbo - Tjavs DEN
6. John Berglund - Polly Hannyton SWE
7. Paulien Evers - Wervelwind NED
8. Anneli Larsson - Silver SWE
9. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble SWE
10. Pia Brunsberg - Passepartout SWE
LA A:0 Försök A
kat II
1. Eijlif Skött - Torino DEN
2. Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message SWE
3. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy SWE
4. Gerard van Helmond - Chevalier NED
kat I
1. Pia Harbo - Tjavs DEN
2. Paulien Evers - Wervelwind NED
3. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron SWE
4. Lillot Hassnert - Nicky SWE
5. Lotta Knutsson - Darba SWE
Msv A:0 Försök B
kat II
1. Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message SWE
2. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy SWE
3. Gretinus Boelens - Malden Forest Ivanhoe NED
4. Marie Fredriksson - Wärnanäs Simsalabim SWE
kat I
1. Lotta Knutsson - Darba SWE
2. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron SWE
3. Lillot Hassnert - Nicky SWE
4. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble SWE
5. Paulien Evers - Wervelwind NED
Msv A:2 Final
kat II
1. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy SWE
2. Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message SWE
3. Eijliff Skött - Torino DEN
kat I
1. Anne-Mette Haustrup - Pasha Arabi DEN
2. Lillot Hassnert - Nicky SWE
3. Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble SWE
LA A:1 Öresundshoppning
kat II
1. Stina Ekman - Roan Rocket SWE
2. Marie Nilsson - Master SWE
3. Ingela Åhsberg - Bonita SWE
4. Marie Fredriksson - Dominick SWE
kat I
1. Ingrid Prytz - Ricky SWE
2. Monica Nilsson - Java SWE
3. Anneli Larsson - Silver SWE
4. Elisabeth Olsson - Partner SWE
5. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread SWE
6. Lars Johansson - Ante SWE
LA bed C Trösthoppning
kat II
1. Ingela Åhsberg - Bonita SWE
2. Stina Ekman - Roan Rocket SWE
3. Lisbeth Jensen - Bonnie DEN
4. Willeke Houwen - Bobby NED
4. Jeanette Swerdlin - Minstrel SWE
kat I
1. Gea Kolk - Mudeford Kitten III NED
2. Annika Ericsson - Lambay Blue Black SWE
3. Eva Andersson - Holens Max O'Getty SWE
4. Eva-Christina Persson - Star Hatter SWE
5. John Berglund - Polly Hannyton SWE
6. Monica Nilsson - Java SWE
LA A:0 Nationshoppning
1. SVERIGE LAG 1
(Lotta Knutsson - Darba, Pia Brunsberg - Cruglas Fair Bubble, Lillot Hassnert - Nicky, Agneta Ohm - Fleuron)
2. SVERIGE LAG 3
(Tina Lucht - Domino, Ingrid Prytz - Ricky, John Berglund - Polly Hannyton, Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread)
3. SVERIGE LAG 2
(Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy, Marie Fredriksson - Wärnanäs Simsalabim, Susan Atlas - Floyd, Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message)
4. HOLLAND LAG 2
(Nicky van der Heijden - Rakker, Vim Derenderp - Bimbo, Dagmar Ophey - Bento, Berthie Schreurs - Crossmoor Rudy)
5. SVERIGE LAG 4
(Karin Elander - Narr, Ingela Åhsberg - Bonita, Jeanette Swerdlin - Minstrel, Håkan Torstensson - Lucky Boy)
6. HOLLAND LAG 1
(Willeke Houwen - Bobby, Francis van Rooy - Crossmoor Blacky, Gea Kolk - Mudeford Kitten III, Pierre Klaessen - Black King)
7. DANMARK LAG 2
(Kent Andreasen - Ard Sweet Clare, Lisbeth Jensen - Bonnie, Liselotte Nielsen - Magnus, Charlotte Myrhöj - Dotty)
-. DANMARK LAG 1
(Eijliff Skött - Torino, Anne-Mette Haustrup - Pasha Arabi, Bente Sehestad Juul - Painted Beauty, Pia Harbo - Tjavs)
-. HOLLAND LAG 3
(Gerard van Helmond - Chevalier, Gretinus Boelens - Malden Forest Ivanhoe, Leo Goertz - Hanko, Paulien Evers - Wervelwind)