4-7/8 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN DRESSYR LINKÖPING 1994
LA:1 kval 1
kat B
1. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
2. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
3. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
4. Jennie Wallin - Wille
5. Emma Bengtsson - Shadow
FEI Inl -93
kat C
1. Caroline Persson - Clever Trick
2. Jenny Eriksson - High Fee
2. Karolina Lilja - Sun Joker
4. Sophia Kampfors - Odinsal Unik
5. Sara Törnäng - Juno Rory
kat D
1. Louise Paulsson - Lady Lila
2. Eleonora Fitzsimmons - Chamör
3. Sara Wallin - Mozart
4. Jenny Persson - Al Capone
5. Karin Andersson - Rasmus
6. Sophia Skobe - Bugatti
7. Linnea Holmgren - Pamir
FEI Jun -77 kval 2
kat B
1. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
1. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
3. Malin Millnert - Sonette
4. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
4. Jenny Karlsson - Carat III
FEI Lag -93
kat C
1. Caroline Persson - Clever Trick
2. Sara Törnäng - Juno Rory
3. Katja Bergh - Ekelunds Nalle
4. Jenny Eriksson - High Fee
5. Cecilia Dorselius - Mr Isak
kat D
1. Eleonora Fitzsimmons - Chamör
2. Hanna Kruuse af Verchou - Hagens Lamona
3. Jenny Persson - Al Capone
4. Louise Paulsson - Lady Lila
5. Sophia Skobe - Bugatti
6. Sara Hjortstig - Bimbo Bork
7. Kristin Samuelsson - Bucklesham Heart Throb
LA:0 B-final
kat B
1. Moa Fredriksson - Romeo
2. Emelie Holmström - Piccolo
3. Marta Hansson - Hagge
LA:4
kat C
1. Malin Hansson - Ricky
2. Helena Bruzelis - Grankullens Mio
3. Kristin Karlsson - Westleake Columbia
kat D
1. Anna Ahlgren - Selected Marewood Marcella
2. Ulrica Axén - Damita
3. Erika Eirefelt - Dark Angel
4. Linda Segerfeldt - Jesper IV
5. Hanna Stenvall - Killen
LA:4 A-final
kat B
1. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
2. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
3. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
FEI Ind -93
kat C
1. Katja Bergh - Ekelunds Nalle
2. Sara Törnäng - Juno Rory
3. Cecilia Dorselius - Mr Isak
kat D
1. Louise Paulsson - Lady Lila
2. Hanna Kruuse af Verchou - Hagens Lamona
3. Eleonora Fitzsimmons - Chamör
4. Kristin Samuelsson - Bucklesham Heart Throb
Svenska Mästare
kat B
1. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
2. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
3. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
4. Jennie Wallin - Wille
4. Malin Millnert - Sonett
6. Charlotte Esping - Snobben
7. Jenny Karlsson - Carat III
8. Emma Bengtsson - Shadow
9. Marlene Lindblad - Chiccolin
10. Veronica Ahlstedt - Boniara
kat C
1. Caroline Persson - Clever Trick
2. Sara Törnäng - Juno Rory
3. Katja Bergh - Ekelunds Nalle
4. Jenny Eriksson - High Fee
4. Cecilia Dorselius - Mr Isak
6. Veronica Larsson - Merten
7. Karolina Lilja - Sun Joker
8. Sophia Kampfors - Odinsal Unik
8. Elin Ericsson - Zantos
10. Karolina Nordh - Hampus
kat D
1. Louise Paulsson - Lady Lila
2. Eleonora Fitzsimmons - Chamör
3. Jenny Persson - Al Capone
4. Hanna Kruuse af Verchou - Hagens Lamona
5. Sophia Skobe - Bugatti
6. Karin Andersson - Rasmus
7. Kristin Samuelsson - Bucklesham Heart Throb
8. Linnea Holmgren - Pamir
9. Sara Hjortstig - Bimbo Bork
10. Terese Kvist -Tickola
11. Sara Wallin - Mozart
12. Ingrid Bratt-Lindberg - Annie
13. Camilla Olsson - Kopparås Chess
14. Charlotte Adonis - Epona
kat B
1. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
2. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
3. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
4. Jennie Wallin - Wille
5. Emma Bengtsson - Shadow
FEI Inl -93
kat C
1. Caroline Persson - Clever Trick
2. Jenny Eriksson - High Fee
2. Karolina Lilja - Sun Joker
4. Sophia Kampfors - Odinsal Unik
5. Sara Törnäng - Juno Rory
kat D
1. Louise Paulsson - Lady Lila
2. Eleonora Fitzsimmons - Chamör
3. Sara Wallin - Mozart
4. Jenny Persson - Al Capone
5. Karin Andersson - Rasmus
6. Sophia Skobe - Bugatti
7. Linnea Holmgren - Pamir
FEI Jun -77 kval 2
kat B
1. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
1. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
3. Malin Millnert - Sonette
4. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
4. Jenny Karlsson - Carat III
FEI Lag -93
kat C
1. Caroline Persson - Clever Trick
2. Sara Törnäng - Juno Rory
3. Katja Bergh - Ekelunds Nalle
4. Jenny Eriksson - High Fee
5. Cecilia Dorselius - Mr Isak
kat D
1. Eleonora Fitzsimmons - Chamör
2. Hanna Kruuse af Verchou - Hagens Lamona
3. Jenny Persson - Al Capone
4. Louise Paulsson - Lady Lila
5. Sophia Skobe - Bugatti
6. Sara Hjortstig - Bimbo Bork
7. Kristin Samuelsson - Bucklesham Heart Throb
LA:0 B-final
kat B
1. Moa Fredriksson - Romeo
2. Emelie Holmström - Piccolo
3. Marta Hansson - Hagge
LA:4
kat C
1. Malin Hansson - Ricky
2. Helena Bruzelis - Grankullens Mio
3. Kristin Karlsson - Westleake Columbia
kat D
1. Anna Ahlgren - Selected Marewood Marcella
2. Ulrica Axén - Damita
3. Erika Eirefelt - Dark Angel
4. Linda Segerfeldt - Jesper IV
5. Hanna Stenvall - Killen
LA:4 A-final
kat B
1. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
2. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
3. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
FEI Ind -93
kat C
1. Katja Bergh - Ekelunds Nalle
2. Sara Törnäng - Juno Rory
3. Cecilia Dorselius - Mr Isak
kat D
1. Louise Paulsson - Lady Lila
2. Hanna Kruuse af Verchou - Hagens Lamona
3. Eleonora Fitzsimmons - Chamör
4. Kristin Samuelsson - Bucklesham Heart Throb
Svenska Mästare
kat B
1. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
2. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
3. Irene Fitzsimmons - Pikina
4. Jennie Wallin - Wille
4. Malin Millnert - Sonett
6. Charlotte Esping - Snobben
7. Jenny Karlsson - Carat III
8. Emma Bengtsson - Shadow
9. Marlene Lindblad - Chiccolin
10. Veronica Ahlstedt - Boniara
kat C
1. Caroline Persson - Clever Trick
2. Sara Törnäng - Juno Rory
3. Katja Bergh - Ekelunds Nalle
4. Jenny Eriksson - High Fee
4. Cecilia Dorselius - Mr Isak
6. Veronica Larsson - Merten
7. Karolina Lilja - Sun Joker
8. Sophia Kampfors - Odinsal Unik
8. Elin Ericsson - Zantos
10. Karolina Nordh - Hampus
kat D
1. Louise Paulsson - Lady Lila
2. Eleonora Fitzsimmons - Chamör
3. Jenny Persson - Al Capone
4. Hanna Kruuse af Verchou - Hagens Lamona
5. Sophia Skobe - Bugatti
6. Karin Andersson - Rasmus
7. Kristin Samuelsson - Bucklesham Heart Throb
8. Linnea Holmgren - Pamir
9. Sara Hjortstig - Bimbo Bork
10. Terese Kvist -Tickola
11. Sara Wallin - Mozart
12. Ingrid Bratt-Lindberg - Annie
13. Camilla Olsson - Kopparås Chess
14. Charlotte Adonis - Epona