4/10 REGIONAL HOPPNING TINGSRYD 1980
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Camilla Ottosson - Kicking Boy
2. Anette Henriksson - Prio
3. Catharina Andersson - Pii
4. Anneli Nyman - Caramba
kat D
1. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
2. Eva Svensson - Cezam
3. Pernilla Gardeberg - Delgadito
4. Lotta Kjellsson - Vissershof Huzaar
LB B:2
kat B+C
1. Tommy Magnusson - Oliver
2. Malin Fransson - Colonel
3. Carmen Abrahamsson - Belinda
4. Diana Holm - Gadlys Bess
5. Catharina Andersson - Pii
kat D
1. Anette Kjellson - Robin Hood
2. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
3. Pernilla Gardeberg - Delgadito
4. Marie Nilsson - Olliver
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Carmen Abrahamsson - Belinda
2. Camilla Sjöqvist - Zanzibar
3. Pernilla Gardeberg - Brockwell Caractacus
4. Diana Holm - Gadlys Bess
5. Marie Johansson - Ikaros
6. Carolina Fernandi - Poly V
kat D
1. Anette Kjellson - Robin Hood
2. Eva Svensson - Cezam
3. Lotta Kjellson - Vissershof Huzaar
4. Christina Ericsson - Tintoretto
5. Susanne Lang - Millfields Coronach
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Råhlin - Celeena
2. Marita Fransén - Kapten Grogg
kat C
1. Malin Börjesson - Skeda Minstrel
2. Malin Johansson - Adam
3. Catarina Augustinsson - Smedhults Freda
4. Anneli Berg - Conchita
5. Ulrika Magnusson - Sita
kat D
1. Eva-Lott Andersson - Danny
1. Eva Ivarsson - Honey Gold of Astil
3. Pia Kjellgren - Minette II
4. Ann-Marie Nilsson - Susi
5. Maria Fors-Öhman - Pysen
kat B+C
1. Camilla Ottosson - Kicking Boy
2. Anette Henriksson - Prio
3. Catharina Andersson - Pii
4. Anneli Nyman - Caramba
kat D
1. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
2. Eva Svensson - Cezam
3. Pernilla Gardeberg - Delgadito
4. Lotta Kjellsson - Vissershof Huzaar
LB B:2
kat B+C
1. Tommy Magnusson - Oliver
2. Malin Fransson - Colonel
3. Carmen Abrahamsson - Belinda
4. Diana Holm - Gadlys Bess
5. Catharina Andersson - Pii
kat D
1. Anette Kjellson - Robin Hood
2. Susanne Lang - Tip Top
3. Pernilla Gardeberg - Delgadito
4. Marie Nilsson - Olliver
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Carmen Abrahamsson - Belinda
2. Camilla Sjöqvist - Zanzibar
3. Pernilla Gardeberg - Brockwell Caractacus
4. Diana Holm - Gadlys Bess
5. Marie Johansson - Ikaros
6. Carolina Fernandi - Poly V
kat D
1. Anette Kjellson - Robin Hood
2. Eva Svensson - Cezam
3. Lotta Kjellson - Vissershof Huzaar
4. Christina Ericsson - Tintoretto
5. Susanne Lang - Millfields Coronach
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Råhlin - Celeena
2. Marita Fransén - Kapten Grogg
kat C
1. Malin Börjesson - Skeda Minstrel
2. Malin Johansson - Adam
3. Catarina Augustinsson - Smedhults Freda
4. Anneli Berg - Conchita
5. Ulrika Magnusson - Sita
kat D
1. Eva-Lott Andersson - Danny
1. Eva Ivarsson - Honey Gold of Astil
3. Pia Kjellgren - Minette II
4. Ann-Marie Nilsson - Susi
5. Maria Fors-Öhman - Pysen