4/11 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING EKEN 1984
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Katja Klimscha - Dancing Countess
2. Pia Nylinder - Master Boy
3. Richard Claesson - Starlight
kat D
1. Viktoria Lundberg - Bett's Twidy
2. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
3. Christina Högvall - Coblich
4. Lotta Ringsten - Captain E
5. Karina Laursen - Kribo
LB A:0
kat B
1. Sara Brink - Milou
2. Charlotte Pettersson - Apach
kat C
1. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kom
2. Katja Klimscha - Dancing Countess
3. Marika Johansson - Casanova II
4. Helene Wiman - Victor
kat D
1. Ulrika Pettersson - Popcorn
2. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
3. Malin Johansson - Farrac
4. Christina Högvall - Coblich
5. Gunilla Ahlstrand - Asso Sari
6. Liselott Sandberg - Asso Bobby
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Maria Dahlqvist - Beauty II
2. Sofia Dahlström - Stines
kat C
1. Liselott Häll - Darling
2. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
3. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
4. Marie Baryard - Lady Flight
kat D
1. Viktoria Lundberg - Fire Fly
2. Maria Rehnström - Brolötens Olivin
3. Fredrik Synnerstad - Boitrin
4. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
5. Maria Ahnén - Just Cane
6. Kristina Rinaldo - Sharam
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Katarina Häll - Pendy
2. Liselott Häll - Darling
kat D
1. Fredrik Synnerstad - Boitrin
2. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
3. Maria Rehnström - Brolötens Olivin
kat B+C
1. Katja Klimscha - Dancing Countess
2. Pia Nylinder - Master Boy
3. Richard Claesson - Starlight
kat D
1. Viktoria Lundberg - Bett's Twidy
2. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
3. Christina Högvall - Coblich
4. Lotta Ringsten - Captain E
5. Karina Laursen - Kribo
LB A:0
kat B
1. Sara Brink - Milou
2. Charlotte Pettersson - Apach
kat C
1. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kom
2. Katja Klimscha - Dancing Countess
3. Marika Johansson - Casanova II
4. Helene Wiman - Victor
kat D
1. Ulrika Pettersson - Popcorn
2. Anna Eriksson - Charlie Boy
3. Malin Johansson - Farrac
4. Christina Högvall - Coblich
5. Gunilla Ahlstrand - Asso Sari
6. Liselott Sandberg - Asso Bobby
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Maria Dahlqvist - Beauty II
2. Sofia Dahlström - Stines
kat C
1. Liselott Häll - Darling
2. Ulrika Thörnblad - Lucky Kim
3. Christina Kallmert - Worton Cornflake
4. Marie Baryard - Lady Flight
kat D
1. Viktoria Lundberg - Fire Fly
2. Maria Rehnström - Brolötens Olivin
3. Fredrik Synnerstad - Boitrin
4. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
5. Maria Ahnén - Just Cane
6. Kristina Rinaldo - Sharam
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Katarina Häll - Pendy
2. Liselott Häll - Darling
kat D
1. Fredrik Synnerstad - Boitrin
2. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
3. Maria Rehnström - Brolötens Olivin