4/11 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ÖSTERGÖTLAND 1990
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Isabell
2. Ellen Sterve - Goodwills Tina Turner
3. Therese Larsson - Karibo
4. Marcus Johansson - Arsenik
kat C
1. Linda Åkerberg - Candy News
2. Teddy Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
3. Anna Wictorsson - Santana
4. Johanna Ericsson - Mudeford Sky
5. Åsa Wallin - Tigre
6. Therese Larsson - Cartoush
kat D
1. Maria Karlsson - Faroutz
2. Malin Åkesson - Dairymaid
3. Tina Svensson - Sun Feather
4. Isabelle Hopkins - Mr Duffy
5. Annika Metander - Gladstone
6. Elin Lundgren - Fredriksbergs Castro
7. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
8. Karin Olsson - Blixten
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Farino
2. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
3. Linda Heed - Isabell
4. Therese Larsson - Karibo
kat C
1. Sandra Lundin - MAK Flashing News
2. Teddy Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
3. Pontus Westergren - Regal Prince
4. Hanna Sterve - Phil
5. Martina Stenberg - Burr
6. Viveca Lundbäck - Galant
7. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
8. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
kat D
1. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
2. Carolina Karlsson - Fidel-Janco
3. Sarah Jegenberg - The Beaker
4. Veronica Sandqvist - Savilles Impossible
5. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
6. Pia Johansson - Gim Kay
7. Mikael Wiering - Shapolo
8. Isabelle Hopkins - Mr Duffy
9. Mikael Wiering - Rasputin
10. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
11. Caroline Sandelius - Lady Shamrock
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Farino
2. Emma Nilsson - Crossna Cracker
3. Jessica Åman - Black Boy
kat C
1. Hanna Sterve - Phil
2. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
3. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
4. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
5. Mattias Axen - Centurion Top Knote
kat D
1. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
2. Pia Johansson - Gim Kay
3. Carolina Karlsson - Fidel-Janco
4. Sarah Jegenberg - The Beaker
5. Mikael Wiering - Shapolo
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Isabell
2. Ellen Sterve - Goodwills Tina Turner
3. Therese Larsson - Karibo
4. Marcus Johansson - Arsenik
kat C
1. Linda Åkerberg - Candy News
2. Teddy Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
3. Anna Wictorsson - Santana
4. Johanna Ericsson - Mudeford Sky
5. Åsa Wallin - Tigre
6. Therese Larsson - Cartoush
kat D
1. Maria Karlsson - Faroutz
2. Malin Åkesson - Dairymaid
3. Tina Svensson - Sun Feather
4. Isabelle Hopkins - Mr Duffy
5. Annika Metander - Gladstone
6. Elin Lundgren - Fredriksbergs Castro
7. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
8. Karin Olsson - Blixten
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Farino
2. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
3. Linda Heed - Isabell
4. Therese Larsson - Karibo
kat C
1. Sandra Lundin - MAK Flashing News
2. Teddy Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
3. Pontus Westergren - Regal Prince
4. Hanna Sterve - Phil
5. Martina Stenberg - Burr
6. Viveca Lundbäck - Galant
7. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
8. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
kat D
1. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
2. Carolina Karlsson - Fidel-Janco
3. Sarah Jegenberg - The Beaker
4. Veronica Sandqvist - Savilles Impossible
5. Veronica Sandqvist - Woodlands Wee Lassie
6. Pia Johansson - Gim Kay
7. Mikael Wiering - Shapolo
8. Isabelle Hopkins - Mr Duffy
9. Mikael Wiering - Rasputin
10. Åsa Wallin - Man Friday
11. Caroline Sandelius - Lady Shamrock
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Farino
2. Emma Nilsson - Crossna Cracker
3. Jessica Åman - Black Boy
kat C
1. Hanna Sterve - Phil
2. Linda Heed - Killyreagh Pride
3. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
4. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Little Joe
5. Mattias Axen - Centurion Top Knote
kat D
1. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
2. Pia Johansson - Gim Kay
3. Carolina Karlsson - Fidel-Janco
4. Sarah Jegenberg - The Beaker
5. Mikael Wiering - Shapolo