4/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING NORDHALLAND 1989
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Monika Krumkühler - Wärnanäs Vincent
2. Hans Fasteus - Pollie Polly
kat C+D
1. Malin von Roseel - Gold Star
2. Ragna Ceder - Selected Banshee
3. Lena Eriksson - Soley
4. Linda van Roseel - Algobes ox
5. Anna Gnosspelius - Casco
6. Anna-Lena Olsson - Fox Maker
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Ulrika Axén - Minou
2. Marie Olsson - Donnatella
3. Hans Fasteus - Bonwit Deb's Delight
kat C+D
1. Ulrika Strandberg - Western Kelly
2. Johanna Schaller - Lillbabs
3. Maria Melkesson - Cavan Rose
4. Ragna Ceder - Selected Banshee
5. Maria Grankvist - Cashimina
6. Elisabeth Öman - Manolito
LA A:0
kat B
1. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
2. Josefina Johansson - Ramona
3. Ulrika Axén - Minou
kat C
1. Anna Olsson - Lady
2. Cecilia Aronsson - Mariella
3. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
4. Anna Bengtsson - Silva
kat D
1. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavaliere
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Western Kelly
3. Johanna Schaller - Lillbabs
4. Patricia Eklöv - Chero
5. Diana Muskantor - Peppercorn Bravo
6. Jessica Berntsson - Island Adventure
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Olsson - Lady
2. Anna Bengtsson - Silva
3. Sylvia Thorin - Gun's Lady
4. Sebastian Johansson - Springdale Twilight
kat D
1. Veronica Eklöv - Frisco
2. Eva Brunius - Glorious Glenda
3. Lukas Jönsson - Paddy Bravo
kat B
1. Monika Krumkühler - Wärnanäs Vincent
2. Hans Fasteus - Pollie Polly
kat C+D
1. Malin von Roseel - Gold Star
2. Ragna Ceder - Selected Banshee
3. Lena Eriksson - Soley
4. Linda van Roseel - Algobes ox
5. Anna Gnosspelius - Casco
6. Anna-Lena Olsson - Fox Maker
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Ulrika Axén - Minou
2. Marie Olsson - Donnatella
3. Hans Fasteus - Bonwit Deb's Delight
kat C+D
1. Ulrika Strandberg - Western Kelly
2. Johanna Schaller - Lillbabs
3. Maria Melkesson - Cavan Rose
4. Ragna Ceder - Selected Banshee
5. Maria Grankvist - Cashimina
6. Elisabeth Öman - Manolito
LA A:0
kat B
1. Ann-Sofie Löfberg - Jaxon
2. Josefina Johansson - Ramona
3. Ulrika Axén - Minou
kat C
1. Anna Olsson - Lady
2. Cecilia Aronsson - Mariella
3. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
4. Anna Bengtsson - Silva
kat D
1. Pernilla Herfors - King's Cavaliere
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Western Kelly
3. Johanna Schaller - Lillbabs
4. Patricia Eklöv - Chero
5. Diana Muskantor - Peppercorn Bravo
6. Jessica Berntsson - Island Adventure
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Olsson - Lady
2. Anna Bengtsson - Silva
3. Sylvia Thorin - Gun's Lady
4. Sebastian Johansson - Springdale Twilight
kat D
1. Veronica Eklöv - Frisco
2. Eva Brunius - Glorious Glenda
3. Lukas Jönsson - Paddy Bravo