4/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING HÄSTHAGEN 1978
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Birgitta Nieport - Pelle
2. Susanne Lang - Tanja
3. Kersti Sonesson - Revel Shampagne
4. Tina Svensson - Pixi
5. Irina Backe - Pelle Skrutt
6. Pia Nilsson - Hannibal
kat C
1. Eva Nilsson - Bonita
2. Carina Nilsson - Breeze
3. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
4. Lise-Lott Brogren - Smardel Chestnut
5. Kristina Lundin - Horshaga Nicolai
kat D
1. Gunilla Persson - Winnipeg
2. Eva Annerfeldt - Gula Faran
2. Susanne Karlsson - Foxbury Melissa
4. Ingela Lundin - Dick II
5. Helen Persson - Sambár
LB A:0
kat B
1. Irina Backe - Pelle Skrutt
2. Charlotta Idh - Tanny Boy
3. Cecilia Kristoffersson - Marlene
4. Cecilia Olsson - Triol
5. Gunilla Jansson - Simsalabim
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Katarina Yngbrant - Petite Fleur
3. Charlotte Persson - Mischief
4. Maria Svensson - Alexandra
5. Kerstin Persson - Gay Lady
6. Ann-Christin Andersson - Tetita
7. Pontus Larsson - Greggy
kat D
1. Ronny Persson - Loita
2. Kerstin Svensson - Kingswood Wish
3. Monika Henriksson - Safir
4. Eva Eriksson - Quiet Game
5. Annica Persson - Foxbury Melissa
6. Göran Knutsson - Solbergas Masterpiece
7. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Wedelsbäck - Bollatina
2. Kersti Sonesson - Revel Shampagne
3. Charlotta Idh - Tanny Boy
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Annica Nilsson - Don Star
3. Pontus Larsson - Greggy
kat D
1. Ingela Lundin - Dick II
2. Ronny Persson - Loita
3. Eva-Birgitta Persson - Safari
kat B
1. Birgitta Nieport - Pelle
2. Susanne Lang - Tanja
3. Kersti Sonesson - Revel Shampagne
4. Tina Svensson - Pixi
5. Irina Backe - Pelle Skrutt
6. Pia Nilsson - Hannibal
kat C
1. Eva Nilsson - Bonita
2. Carina Nilsson - Breeze
3. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
4. Lise-Lott Brogren - Smardel Chestnut
5. Kristina Lundin - Horshaga Nicolai
kat D
1. Gunilla Persson - Winnipeg
2. Eva Annerfeldt - Gula Faran
2. Susanne Karlsson - Foxbury Melissa
4. Ingela Lundin - Dick II
5. Helen Persson - Sambár
LB A:0
kat B
1. Irina Backe - Pelle Skrutt
2. Charlotta Idh - Tanny Boy
3. Cecilia Kristoffersson - Marlene
4. Cecilia Olsson - Triol
5. Gunilla Jansson - Simsalabim
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Katarina Yngbrant - Petite Fleur
3. Charlotte Persson - Mischief
4. Maria Svensson - Alexandra
5. Kerstin Persson - Gay Lady
6. Ann-Christin Andersson - Tetita
7. Pontus Larsson - Greggy
kat D
1. Ronny Persson - Loita
2. Kerstin Svensson - Kingswood Wish
3. Monika Henriksson - Safir
4. Eva Eriksson - Quiet Game
5. Annica Persson - Foxbury Melissa
6. Göran Knutsson - Solbergas Masterpiece
7. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Katarina Wedelsbäck - Bollatina
2. Kersti Sonesson - Revel Shampagne
3. Charlotta Idh - Tanny Boy
kat C
1. Gunilla Persson - Colonel
2. Annica Nilsson - Don Star
3. Pontus Larsson - Greggy
kat D
1. Ingela Lundin - Dick II
2. Ronny Persson - Loita
3. Eva-Birgitta Persson - Safari