4/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING RINGSJÖORTEN 2003
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Dennis Ganz Andersson - Fridolf II
2. Mathilda Lindskog - Felix IV
kat C+D
1. Tom Nilsson - Gorbatjov
2. Elena Leibig - Eric
3. Douglas Lindelöw - Doctor Alban
4. Emilia Brandt - Miss Cavaljer
5. Emma Zättervall - Samba
6. Stephanie Holmén - Mymlan
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Dennis Ganz Andersson - Fridolf II
2. Elin Gunnarsson - Matteus
3. Michelle Palmberg - Cherry Boy
4. Nicole Holmén - Ascot
kat C
1. Elin Kvist - Samantha
2. Angelica Håkansson - Tingeling
3. Stephanie Holmén - Mymlan
4. Elina Tenland - Mio Min Mio II
5. Douglas Lindelöw - Doctor Alban
6. Linnea Rolfsdotter - ET Starman
kat D
1. Caroline Lundberg - Manchado
2. Lina Malm - Exante
3. Sara Svensson - Arvid
4. Emilia Bernhardsson - Legends Belle
5. Sara Granqvist - Jamica Rose
6. Ida Thore - Tricia
7. Karolin Haglund - Emelie
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. My Wesen - Capella
2. Ida Lindgren - Bramilla
kat C
1. Maria Nilsson - Pank Ehr
2. Alexandra Andersson - Fontina
3. Julia Danielsson - Lady Lina
kat D
1. Maria Hansson - Lady Hawk
2. Sara Granqvist - Jamica Rose
3. Terese Bladh - My Fair Lady Cex
4. Lina Malm - Exante
5. Tove Stahre - Cassandra
6. Tove Stahre - Sunny Day
LB A Ungponny
kat C
1. Carita Axelsson - Blue Eye
kat D
1. Douglas Lindelöw - Chinese Lady
1. Ann-Christine Elofsson - Cicci
LB A Ungponny
kat D
1. Ann-Christine Elofsson - Jumping Alabama
1. Emma Zättervall - Sogno d oro
kat B
1. Dennis Ganz Andersson - Fridolf II
2. Mathilda Lindskog - Felix IV
kat C+D
1. Tom Nilsson - Gorbatjov
2. Elena Leibig - Eric
3. Douglas Lindelöw - Doctor Alban
4. Emilia Brandt - Miss Cavaljer
5. Emma Zättervall - Samba
6. Stephanie Holmén - Mymlan
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Dennis Ganz Andersson - Fridolf II
2. Elin Gunnarsson - Matteus
3. Michelle Palmberg - Cherry Boy
4. Nicole Holmén - Ascot
kat C
1. Elin Kvist - Samantha
2. Angelica Håkansson - Tingeling
3. Stephanie Holmén - Mymlan
4. Elina Tenland - Mio Min Mio II
5. Douglas Lindelöw - Doctor Alban
6. Linnea Rolfsdotter - ET Starman
kat D
1. Caroline Lundberg - Manchado
2. Lina Malm - Exante
3. Sara Svensson - Arvid
4. Emilia Bernhardsson - Legends Belle
5. Sara Granqvist - Jamica Rose
6. Ida Thore - Tricia
7. Karolin Haglund - Emelie
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. My Wesen - Capella
2. Ida Lindgren - Bramilla
kat C
1. Maria Nilsson - Pank Ehr
2. Alexandra Andersson - Fontina
3. Julia Danielsson - Lady Lina
kat D
1. Maria Hansson - Lady Hawk
2. Sara Granqvist - Jamica Rose
3. Terese Bladh - My Fair Lady Cex
4. Lina Malm - Exante
5. Tove Stahre - Cassandra
6. Tove Stahre - Sunny Day
LB A Ungponny
kat C
1. Carita Axelsson - Blue Eye
kat D
1. Douglas Lindelöw - Chinese Lady
1. Ann-Christine Elofsson - Cicci
LB A Ungponny
kat D
1. Ann-Christine Elofsson - Jumping Alabama
1. Emma Zättervall - Sogno d oro