5-6/4 REGIONAL HOPPNING SKULTORP 1975
LB A:1
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Chips
2. Åke Berglund - Grim 188
3. Lennart Holmgren - Romeo
4. Sigrid Eldh - Ready Token Magic Moments
kat C
1. Marie Axelsson - Duke
2. Anna Svensson - Pedro
3. Margareta Nord - Filur
4. Anna-Lena Johansson - Ante
5. Catarina Elgström - Tiffany
6. Sigrid Eldh - Gay Lord
kat D
1. Ewa Johansson - Sporty Boy
2. Ove Rasmusson - Flying Star
3. Lena Svensson - Rufus
4. Karin Börjesson - Galanto
5. Wenche Schade - Blue Mink
6. Helene Larsson - Maccaroni
7. Lilie Norling - Smuggler
LA A:0
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Pop Corn
2. Ulrika Cedermark - Dariman
3. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
4. Åke Berglund - Grim 188
kat C
1. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
2. Tina Lucht - Domino
3. Stina Ekman - Casanova II
4. Catarina Elgström - Tiffany
5. Gunnel Fagerlund - Talica
kat D
1. Wenche Schade - Blue Mink
2. Stina Ekman - Zerola
3. Helene Larsson - Maccaroni
4. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
5. Jana Carlqvist - Befalston
6. Charlotta Jande - Akilles
Msv A:1
kat B
1. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
2. Pia Malmberg - Nicko
3. Ulrika Cedermark - Dariman
kat C
1. Tina Lucht - Domino
2. Anna-Lena Johansson - Ante
3. Lars Berglund - Gambie
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Lena Svensson - Rufus
3. Wenche Schade - Blue Mink
4. Ewa Johansson - Moonlight Boy
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Chips
2. Åke Berglund - Grim 188
3. Lennart Holmgren - Romeo
4. Sigrid Eldh - Ready Token Magic Moments
kat C
1. Marie Axelsson - Duke
2. Anna Svensson - Pedro
3. Margareta Nord - Filur
4. Anna-Lena Johansson - Ante
5. Catarina Elgström - Tiffany
6. Sigrid Eldh - Gay Lord
kat D
1. Ewa Johansson - Sporty Boy
2. Ove Rasmusson - Flying Star
3. Lena Svensson - Rufus
4. Karin Börjesson - Galanto
5. Wenche Schade - Blue Mink
6. Helene Larsson - Maccaroni
7. Lilie Norling - Smuggler
LA A:0
kat B
1. Olly Swärd - Pop Corn
2. Ulrika Cedermark - Dariman
3. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
4. Åke Berglund - Grim 188
kat C
1. Olly Swärd - Roan Rocket
2. Tina Lucht - Domino
3. Stina Ekman - Casanova II
4. Catarina Elgström - Tiffany
5. Gunnel Fagerlund - Talica
kat D
1. Wenche Schade - Blue Mink
2. Stina Ekman - Zerola
3. Helene Larsson - Maccaroni
4. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
5. Jana Carlqvist - Befalston
6. Charlotta Jande - Akilles
Msv A:1
kat B
1. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
2. Pia Malmberg - Nicko
3. Ulrika Cedermark - Dariman
kat C
1. Tina Lucht - Domino
2. Anna-Lena Johansson - Ante
3. Lars Berglund - Gambie
kat D
1. Mikael Carlsson - Strätes First Wonder
2. Lena Svensson - Rufus
3. Wenche Schade - Blue Mink
4. Ewa Johansson - Moonlight Boy