5-6/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING NORDHALLAND 1984
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Malin Andersson - Dolly
2. Jenny Antonsson - Stardust
3. Helena Carlberg - Tösen
kat C
1. Niklas Parmler - Phan Dino
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Mr Brino Dambro
3. Gabriella Reif - Albertina
4. Pernilla Verdin - Brolötens Jaspis
5. Ulrika Lindahl - Pascal
6. Mia Berglund - Blanka
6. Ann-Marie Dahlqvist - Billy Bayo
kat D
1. Maria Hultgren - Moonlight Shadow
2. Susanne Nordin - Jaster
3. Elisabeth Bengtsson - Lord Bennet
4. Anna-Karin Dannberg - Easter Nigger
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Malin Andersson - Chicko
2. Malin Andersson - Dolly
3. Jenny Rauta - Mumlan
kat C
1. Helen Mattsby - Lilla My
2. Ulrika Lind - Gray Morning Star
3. Chatarina Calberg - Alfa
4. Niklas Parmler - Phan Dino
5. Lena Arwedahl - Son of Girl
6. Ulrika Strandberg - Mr Brino Dambro
kat D
1. Susanne Thorin - Coca Cola
2. Susanne Nordin - Jaster
3. Karina Lind - Skurk
4. Johanna Nordqvist - Gentian Lad
5. Petra Larsson - Cannon 37
6. Camilla Fransson - Fiffi
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Pernilla Ringström - Cecar
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Buster Keaton
3. Katarina Andersson - Jonny Walker
kat C
1. Petra Bosetti - Cherie
2. Jenny Andersson - Caroline
3. Lotta Cullsberg - Lord Guy
4. Lena Arwedahl - Son of Girl
kat D
1. Helena Hugosson - Cannon 37
2. Marikka Hansson - Wärnanäs Dumle
3. Mikaela Bedding - CB's Double Discovery
4. Maria Lidén - Starflight
5. Anneli Andersson - Happy Girl
Msv B
kat B-D
1. Lotta Cullsberg - Lord Guy
2. Pernilla Ringström - Cecar
3. Susanne Fässberg - Uddens Campari
kat B
1. Malin Andersson - Dolly
2. Jenny Antonsson - Stardust
3. Helena Carlberg - Tösen
kat C
1. Niklas Parmler - Phan Dino
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Mr Brino Dambro
3. Gabriella Reif - Albertina
4. Pernilla Verdin - Brolötens Jaspis
5. Ulrika Lindahl - Pascal
6. Mia Berglund - Blanka
6. Ann-Marie Dahlqvist - Billy Bayo
kat D
1. Maria Hultgren - Moonlight Shadow
2. Susanne Nordin - Jaster
3. Elisabeth Bengtsson - Lord Bennet
4. Anna-Karin Dannberg - Easter Nigger
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Malin Andersson - Chicko
2. Malin Andersson - Dolly
3. Jenny Rauta - Mumlan
kat C
1. Helen Mattsby - Lilla My
2. Ulrika Lind - Gray Morning Star
3. Chatarina Calberg - Alfa
4. Niklas Parmler - Phan Dino
5. Lena Arwedahl - Son of Girl
6. Ulrika Strandberg - Mr Brino Dambro
kat D
1. Susanne Thorin - Coca Cola
2. Susanne Nordin - Jaster
3. Karina Lind - Skurk
4. Johanna Nordqvist - Gentian Lad
5. Petra Larsson - Cannon 37
6. Camilla Fransson - Fiffi
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Pernilla Ringström - Cecar
2. Ulrika Strandberg - Buster Keaton
3. Katarina Andersson - Jonny Walker
kat C
1. Petra Bosetti - Cherie
2. Jenny Andersson - Caroline
3. Lotta Cullsberg - Lord Guy
4. Lena Arwedahl - Son of Girl
kat D
1. Helena Hugosson - Cannon 37
2. Marikka Hansson - Wärnanäs Dumle
3. Mikaela Bedding - CB's Double Discovery
4. Maria Lidén - Starflight
5. Anneli Andersson - Happy Girl
Msv B
kat B-D
1. Lotta Cullsberg - Lord Guy
2. Pernilla Ringström - Cecar
3. Susanne Fässberg - Uddens Campari