5-8/8 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN DRESSYR ELMIA JÖNKÖPING 1999
LA:1
kat B
1. Josefin Persson - Graffity
2. Theres Lindstrand - Impaula
3. Marie Månsson - Adam II
4. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
5. Micaela Alderin - Kajsa Varg
6. Lina Crabbe - Mia Matilde
FEI Inl
kat C
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
2. Amanda Dahlborg - Willoway Goldigger
3. Paulina Wallde - Favorite Love
4. Anna Espelund - Cascade Burton
5. Johan Svensson - Jolly Roger
6. Alexandra Börjesson - Bravur
kat D
1. Mia Book - Excalibur
2. Maja Bengtsson - Lotus II
3. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
4. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
5. Linda Solberg - Hagens Lamona
6. Emelie Brolin - NFB Brolötens Grafit
7. Frida Wieden - Chamör
FEI Jun
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Lina Crabbe - Mia Matilde
3. Theres Lindstrand - Impaula
4. Josefin Persson - Graffity
5. Fanny Persson - Melissa Girl
6. Alexandra Börjesson - Great Storm
FEI Lag
kat C
1. Paulina Wallde - Favorite Love
2. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
3. Amanda Dahlborg - Willoway Goldigger
4. Görel Nordlander - Brolötens Stardust
5. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
6. Ebba Camitz - Power Away We Go
kat D
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Brolötens Grafit
2. Mia Book - Excalibur
3. Sarah Ek - Hagens Qumulus
4. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
5. Maja Bengtsson - Lotus II
6. Frida Wieden - Chamör
7. Emma Kvistberg - Lipton
LA:0 B-final
kat B
1. Sarah Johansson - Foxy Nellie
2. Josefine Andersson - Prinsessan
3. Camilla Domarhed - Gråmurens Humlan
4. Sofia Ridderstad - Drutten
FEI Lag B-final
kat C
1. Sandra Eriksson - High Fee
2. Ellinor Simberg - Köhls Cidden
3. Elsa Andersson - Sensei
4. Sofie Lexner - Chin-Chin
kat D
1. Madeleine Lorichs - Kopparås Chess
2. Emilie Steen - Bijou
3. Rebecca Orbert - Urmina
4. Lina Fredriksson - Vallas Tenita
5. Jessica Andersson - Zorros Gun
LA:4 A-final
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Lina Crabbe - Mia Matilde
3. Ellinor Simberg - Ekbäckens Signal
4. Theres Lindstrand - Impaula
FEI Ind
kat C
1. Amanda Dahlborg - Willoway Goldigger
2. Paulina Wallde - Favorite Boy
3. Johan Svensson - Jolly Roger
4. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
kat D
1. Maja Bengtsson - Lotus II
2. Frida Wieden - Chamör
3. Emma Kvistberg - Lipton
4. Emelie Brolin - NFB Brolötens Grafit
SVENSKA MÄSTARE
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Lina Crabbe - Mia Matilde
3. Theres Lindstrand - Impaula
4. Josefin Persson - Graffity
5. Marie Månsson - Adam II
6. Ellinor Simberg - Ekbäckens Signal
7. Alexandra Börjesson - Great Storm
8. Viktoria Eriksson - Jonte
9. Micaela Alderin - Kajsa Varg
10. Fanny Persson - Melissa Girl
11. Ida Olofsson - Flaxa
12. George Ryrstedt - James Bond
13. Emma Kinnhammar - Champis
13. Isabell Lindgren Stoor - Miss Lizette
15. Sofia Ridderstad - Drutten
15. Stephanie Douglas-Anderberg - Practical Joke
kat C
1. Amanda Dahlborg - Willoway Goldigger
2. Paulina Wallde - Favorite Love
3. Johan Svensson - Jolly Roger
4. Görel Nordlander - Brolötens Stardust
5. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
6. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
7. Anna Espelund - Cascade Burton
8. Alexandra Börjesson - Bravur
9. Johanna Davidsson - Sun Joker
10. Ebba Camitz - Power Away We Go
11. Emelie Holmström - Djufwanäs Benjamin
12. Zanna Schalin Olsson - Enterprise
13. Elsa Andersson - Sensei
14. Maria Helmersson - Ängvaktarns Ops
14. Jenny Granlund - Melodor
16. Sandra Eriksson - High Fee
17. Magdalena Borell - Sweet Dundee
17. Ida Crabbe - Värends Sober
kat D
1. Maja Bengtsson - Lotus II
2. Frida Wieden - Chamör
3. Emelie Brolin - NFB Brolötens Grafit
4. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
5. Mia Book - Excalibur
6. Emma Kvistberg - Lipton
7. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
8. Sarah Ek - Hagens Qumulus
9. Linda Solberg - Hagens Lamona
10. Malin Josefsson - Lady Lila
11. Elin Jonsson - Candy Girl
12. Johanna Isander - Silver
13. Anna Mann - Sir Ymer
14. Cecilia Bondesson - Dancob Spirit Mind
15. Emilie Steen - Bijou
16. Jessica Andersson - Zorros Gun
kat B
1. Josefin Persson - Graffity
2. Theres Lindstrand - Impaula
3. Marie Månsson - Adam II
4. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
5. Micaela Alderin - Kajsa Varg
6. Lina Crabbe - Mia Matilde
FEI Inl
kat C
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
2. Amanda Dahlborg - Willoway Goldigger
3. Paulina Wallde - Favorite Love
4. Anna Espelund - Cascade Burton
5. Johan Svensson - Jolly Roger
6. Alexandra Börjesson - Bravur
kat D
1. Mia Book - Excalibur
2. Maja Bengtsson - Lotus II
3. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
4. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
5. Linda Solberg - Hagens Lamona
6. Emelie Brolin - NFB Brolötens Grafit
7. Frida Wieden - Chamör
FEI Jun
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Lina Crabbe - Mia Matilde
3. Theres Lindstrand - Impaula
4. Josefin Persson - Graffity
5. Fanny Persson - Melissa Girl
6. Alexandra Börjesson - Great Storm
FEI Lag
kat C
1. Paulina Wallde - Favorite Love
2. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
3. Amanda Dahlborg - Willoway Goldigger
4. Görel Nordlander - Brolötens Stardust
5. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
6. Ebba Camitz - Power Away We Go
kat D
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Brolötens Grafit
2. Mia Book - Excalibur
3. Sarah Ek - Hagens Qumulus
4. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
5. Maja Bengtsson - Lotus II
6. Frida Wieden - Chamör
7. Emma Kvistberg - Lipton
LA:0 B-final
kat B
1. Sarah Johansson - Foxy Nellie
2. Josefine Andersson - Prinsessan
3. Camilla Domarhed - Gråmurens Humlan
4. Sofia Ridderstad - Drutten
FEI Lag B-final
kat C
1. Sandra Eriksson - High Fee
2. Ellinor Simberg - Köhls Cidden
3. Elsa Andersson - Sensei
4. Sofie Lexner - Chin-Chin
kat D
1. Madeleine Lorichs - Kopparås Chess
2. Emilie Steen - Bijou
3. Rebecca Orbert - Urmina
4. Lina Fredriksson - Vallas Tenita
5. Jessica Andersson - Zorros Gun
LA:4 A-final
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Lina Crabbe - Mia Matilde
3. Ellinor Simberg - Ekbäckens Signal
4. Theres Lindstrand - Impaula
FEI Ind
kat C
1. Amanda Dahlborg - Willoway Goldigger
2. Paulina Wallde - Favorite Boy
3. Johan Svensson - Jolly Roger
4. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
kat D
1. Maja Bengtsson - Lotus II
2. Frida Wieden - Chamör
3. Emma Kvistberg - Lipton
4. Emelie Brolin - NFB Brolötens Grafit
SVENSKA MÄSTARE
kat B
1. Susanna Esping - Deris Boy
2. Lina Crabbe - Mia Matilde
3. Theres Lindstrand - Impaula
4. Josefin Persson - Graffity
5. Marie Månsson - Adam II
6. Ellinor Simberg - Ekbäckens Signal
7. Alexandra Börjesson - Great Storm
8. Viktoria Eriksson - Jonte
9. Micaela Alderin - Kajsa Varg
10. Fanny Persson - Melissa Girl
11. Ida Olofsson - Flaxa
12. George Ryrstedt - James Bond
13. Emma Kinnhammar - Champis
13. Isabell Lindgren Stoor - Miss Lizette
15. Sofia Ridderstad - Drutten
15. Stephanie Douglas-Anderberg - Practical Joke
kat C
1. Amanda Dahlborg - Willoway Goldigger
2. Paulina Wallde - Favorite Love
3. Johan Svensson - Jolly Roger
4. Görel Nordlander - Brolötens Stardust
5. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
6. Anne Landin - Paulo Pan
7. Anna Espelund - Cascade Burton
8. Alexandra Börjesson - Bravur
9. Johanna Davidsson - Sun Joker
10. Ebba Camitz - Power Away We Go
11. Emelie Holmström - Djufwanäs Benjamin
12. Zanna Schalin Olsson - Enterprise
13. Elsa Andersson - Sensei
14. Maria Helmersson - Ängvaktarns Ops
14. Jenny Granlund - Melodor
16. Sandra Eriksson - High Fee
17. Magdalena Borell - Sweet Dundee
17. Ida Crabbe - Värends Sober
kat D
1. Maja Bengtsson - Lotus II
2. Frida Wieden - Chamör
3. Emelie Brolin - NFB Brolötens Grafit
4. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
5. Mia Book - Excalibur
6. Emma Kvistberg - Lipton
7. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
8. Sarah Ek - Hagens Qumulus
9. Linda Solberg - Hagens Lamona
10. Malin Josefsson - Lady Lila
11. Elin Jonsson - Candy Girl
12. Johanna Isander - Silver
13. Anna Mann - Sir Ymer
14. Cecilia Bondesson - Dancob Spirit Mind
15. Emilie Steen - Bijou
16. Jessica Andersson - Zorros Gun