5/1 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING HELSINGBORG 1983
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Marie Holmdahl - Amigo
2. Marcus Frick - Nito
3. Alexandra Johnsson - Gunto
kat C
1. Ann-Louise Svensson - Dardir
2. Malin Kuningas - Mister Quick
3. Ann-Sofie Eriksson - Frida
4. Anna Lindahl - Benito
5. Malin Månsson - Vilmara
kat D
1. Jessica Johansson - Buzz On
2. Kristin Bild - Smedhults Grim
3. Linda Permbeck - Brunette
4. Henrik Thurdin - Dark Kathleen
5. Annika Möller - Lambay Bella
5. Monia Nilsson - Celikón
7. Madelene Theander - Starlight
LA A:0
kat B
1. Maria Yngvard - Danse-Docka
2. Ann Larsson - Tessy
3. Marcus Frick - Nito
3. Sandra Hauffe - Svart
kat C
1. Jenny Kadanik - Möingegårdens Indiaka
2. Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Malin V
3. Johanna Larsdotter-Harker - Möingegårdens Pinochle
4. Carina Modig - Bonita
5. Camilla Olsson - Moon Merlin
6. Janet Holmberg - Mimosa
7. Ann-Sofie Losell - Brolötens Camilla
kat D
1. Marie Persson - Beckie Boy
2. Boel Göransson - Bizett
3. Katrin Lang - Chaplin
4. Magdalena Vöcks - Lindebolets Hafnia
5. Jessica Johansson - Buzz On
6. Monica Lindström - Tösen
7. Karin Orsing - Unik
8. Madelene Theander - Apollon
9. Malin von Post - Cruiser II
9. Henrik Thurdin - Dark Kathleen
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Ann Larsson - Tessy
2. Anna Swahn - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Sandra Hauffe - Svart
kat C
1. Johanna Larsdotter-Harker - Möingegårdens Pinochle
2. Anette Hallberg - Seek'n Find
3. Ann-Sofie Losell - Brolötens Camilla
4. Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Malin V
5. Monique Frick - Stardust
kat D
1. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
2. Marika Larsson - Happy Piff
3. Madelene Theander - Apollon
4. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
kat B
1. Marie Holmdahl - Amigo
2. Marcus Frick - Nito
3. Alexandra Johnsson - Gunto
kat C
1. Ann-Louise Svensson - Dardir
2. Malin Kuningas - Mister Quick
3. Ann-Sofie Eriksson - Frida
4. Anna Lindahl - Benito
5. Malin Månsson - Vilmara
kat D
1. Jessica Johansson - Buzz On
2. Kristin Bild - Smedhults Grim
3. Linda Permbeck - Brunette
4. Henrik Thurdin - Dark Kathleen
5. Annika Möller - Lambay Bella
5. Monia Nilsson - Celikón
7. Madelene Theander - Starlight
LA A:0
kat B
1. Maria Yngvard - Danse-Docka
2. Ann Larsson - Tessy
3. Marcus Frick - Nito
3. Sandra Hauffe - Svart
kat C
1. Jenny Kadanik - Möingegårdens Indiaka
2. Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Malin V
3. Johanna Larsdotter-Harker - Möingegårdens Pinochle
4. Carina Modig - Bonita
5. Camilla Olsson - Moon Merlin
6. Janet Holmberg - Mimosa
7. Ann-Sofie Losell - Brolötens Camilla
kat D
1. Marie Persson - Beckie Boy
2. Boel Göransson - Bizett
3. Katrin Lang - Chaplin
4. Magdalena Vöcks - Lindebolets Hafnia
5. Jessica Johansson - Buzz On
6. Monica Lindström - Tösen
7. Karin Orsing - Unik
8. Madelene Theander - Apollon
9. Malin von Post - Cruiser II
9. Henrik Thurdin - Dark Kathleen
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Ann Larsson - Tessy
2. Anna Swahn - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Sandra Hauffe - Svart
kat C
1. Johanna Larsdotter-Harker - Möingegårdens Pinochle
2. Anette Hallberg - Seek'n Find
3. Ann-Sofie Losell - Brolötens Camilla
4. Ann-Charlotte Andersson - Malin V
5. Monique Frick - Stardust
kat D
1. Gunilla Persson - Classic Nimble
2. Marika Larsson - Happy Piff
3. Madelene Theander - Apollon
4. Gitte Stafström - Madoc