1/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING STOCKHOLM 2000
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Helena Björk - Vilhelmina
2. Louise Leissner - Sid
3. Beatrice Dengg - Foggy Boy
kat C
1. Elaine Carlsson - Maddoc
2. Annika Knaust - Alma Eclipse
3. Malena Norlin - Pepsi
4. Judy Aspelin - Lilleman
kat D
1. Anna Lindberg - Bouncer
2. Louise Oscarius - Just Classic
3. Elisabeth Hellström - King's Jumper
4. Sandra Lindquist - Petite Fleur
5. Jeanette Johnsson - Susie
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Haglund - Laeryds Emir
2. Elin Hedin - Rigoletta Ernst
3. Johanna Sulja - Graciella
4. Märta Wistén - Dark Lady
kat C
1. Malena Norlin - Pepsi
2. Lisa Eriksson - Rebecka
3. Hanna Öster - Arrac
4. Beatrice Dengg - White Socks
5. Annika Knaust - Alma Eclipse
kat D
1. Elisabeth Hellström - King's Jumper
2. Anna Lindberg - Bouncer
3. Sandra Bubére - Hagens Shamrock
4. Sandra Lindquist - Petite Fleur
5. Louise Oscarius - Just Classic
6. Michaela Thomsson - Golden Flash
7. Susanne Lewin - Paddy the Cub
LD A:1d
kat B
1. Emilie Nilsson - Russan
2. Johanna Sulja - Graciella
3. Märta Wistén - Dark Lady
4. Karolina Sulja - Black Magic
kat C
1. Kristina Jacobson - Lucky Luke
2. Josefine Jansson - San Fernando
3. Desiree Gustafsson - Gräns Tussilago
kat D
1. Katarina Holmgren - Macahan
2. Maria Björk - Källstorps Krut
3. Nathalie Mjörnefeldt - Afrodite
4. Maria Hedlund - Hurstfield Astronaught
5. Miriam Cabrera-Silins - Montage Rapsody
kat B
1. Helena Björk - Vilhelmina
2. Louise Leissner - Sid
3. Beatrice Dengg - Foggy Boy
kat C
1. Elaine Carlsson - Maddoc
2. Annika Knaust - Alma Eclipse
3. Malena Norlin - Pepsi
4. Judy Aspelin - Lilleman
kat D
1. Anna Lindberg - Bouncer
2. Louise Oscarius - Just Classic
3. Elisabeth Hellström - King's Jumper
4. Sandra Lindquist - Petite Fleur
5. Jeanette Johnsson - Susie
LC A:1c
kat B
1. Sandra Haglund - Laeryds Emir
2. Elin Hedin - Rigoletta Ernst
3. Johanna Sulja - Graciella
4. Märta Wistén - Dark Lady
kat C
1. Malena Norlin - Pepsi
2. Lisa Eriksson - Rebecka
3. Hanna Öster - Arrac
4. Beatrice Dengg - White Socks
5. Annika Knaust - Alma Eclipse
kat D
1. Elisabeth Hellström - King's Jumper
2. Anna Lindberg - Bouncer
3. Sandra Bubére - Hagens Shamrock
4. Sandra Lindquist - Petite Fleur
5. Louise Oscarius - Just Classic
6. Michaela Thomsson - Golden Flash
7. Susanne Lewin - Paddy the Cub
LD A:1d
kat B
1. Emilie Nilsson - Russan
2. Johanna Sulja - Graciella
3. Märta Wistén - Dark Lady
4. Karolina Sulja - Black Magic
kat C
1. Kristina Jacobson - Lucky Luke
2. Josefine Jansson - San Fernando
3. Desiree Gustafsson - Gräns Tussilago
kat D
1. Katarina Holmgren - Macahan
2. Maria Björk - Källstorps Krut
3. Nathalie Mjörnefeldt - Afrodite
4. Maria Hedlund - Hurstfield Astronaught
5. Miriam Cabrera-Silins - Montage Rapsody