5/1 REGIONAL HOPPNING STOCKHOLM 2003
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linn Keszei - Love a Lot
2. Linda Hansson - Foxtrot
3. Malin Sjöstedt - Maks
kat C
1. Stephanie Segerström - Peter Pan II
2. Zara Knutson - Amadeuz
3. Emilie Nilsson - Williams Town Wonder
4. Erika Bergström - Ikaros
5. Josefin Ström - Munsboro Tango
6. Frida Johansson - Figaro
7. Malin Bowallius - White Socks
kat D
1. Andrea Linander - Queens Amethist
2. Andrea Linander - Melissa II
3. Camilla Lindgren - Munsboro Richie
4. Cecilia Hansson - Dollars Girl
5. Kristina Jacobson - Liscoyle Patches
6. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
7. Malin Fredriksson - Kilkenny Socks
8. Hampus Mörner - Wake Up
9. Sara Eriksson - Little Ryan
10. Sara Eriksson - Top Light
11. Ulrika Palmberg - Brobackens Chesteny
12. Fia Finn - Fantastico
LA A:0
kat B
1. Caroline Olofsson - Memory
2. Maria Enarsson - Samantha Hywel
kat C
1. Emilie Nilsson - Mountown Lass
2. Zara Knutson - Amadeuz
3. Camilla Auregård - Tiger Elf
4. Loo Karlsson - Fritz
5. Emilie Nilsson - Williams Town Wonder
kat D
1. Sofie Bergling - Cocktail
2. Malin Fredriksson - Kilkenny Socks
3. Micaela Harder - Casper II
4. Zara Knutson - Kings Starwill
5. Ulrika Palmberg - Brobackens Chesteny
LB A Ungponny
kat B
1. Kristina Warg - Simsalabim
kat D
1. Isabella Böö - Indian Summer
kat B
1. Linn Keszei - Love a Lot
2. Linda Hansson - Foxtrot
3. Malin Sjöstedt - Maks
kat C
1. Stephanie Segerström - Peter Pan II
2. Zara Knutson - Amadeuz
3. Emilie Nilsson - Williams Town Wonder
4. Erika Bergström - Ikaros
5. Josefin Ström - Munsboro Tango
6. Frida Johansson - Figaro
7. Malin Bowallius - White Socks
kat D
1. Andrea Linander - Queens Amethist
2. Andrea Linander - Melissa II
3. Camilla Lindgren - Munsboro Richie
4. Cecilia Hansson - Dollars Girl
5. Kristina Jacobson - Liscoyle Patches
6. Madeleine Garpsäter - Westside Mill Boy
7. Malin Fredriksson - Kilkenny Socks
8. Hampus Mörner - Wake Up
9. Sara Eriksson - Little Ryan
10. Sara Eriksson - Top Light
11. Ulrika Palmberg - Brobackens Chesteny
12. Fia Finn - Fantastico
LA A:0
kat B
1. Caroline Olofsson - Memory
2. Maria Enarsson - Samantha Hywel
kat C
1. Emilie Nilsson - Mountown Lass
2. Zara Knutson - Amadeuz
3. Camilla Auregård - Tiger Elf
4. Loo Karlsson - Fritz
5. Emilie Nilsson - Williams Town Wonder
kat D
1. Sofie Bergling - Cocktail
2. Malin Fredriksson - Kilkenny Socks
3. Micaela Harder - Casper II
4. Zara Knutson - Kings Starwill
5. Ulrika Palmberg - Brobackens Chesteny
LB A Ungponny
kat B
1. Kristina Warg - Simsalabim
kat D
1. Isabella Böö - Indian Summer