5/11 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING LINKÖPING 1989
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Therese Lundman - Lizzy
2. Marcus Johansson - Arsenik
kat C
1. Sofia Johansson - Cornish Zeal
2. Hanna Sterve - Phil
3. Jessica Samuelsson - Fredriksbergs Chester
4. Anna Kenne - Lill-Taggen
5. Helene Johansson - Go Bo Bosse
6. Elinor Edberg - Cerina
kat D
1. Anki Kjörsvik - Hagens Hickory
2. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorns Topaz
3. Emelie Björkman - Holmsley Lady
4. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
5. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Theresia Karneus - Cesar
2. Therese Lundman - Lizzy
3. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
4. Anna Olsson - Camona
kat C
1. Eva Sahlin - Prince VII
2. Katarina Hellberg - Brimstone
3. Ulrika Karneus - Matilda
4. Anna Kenne - Lill-Taggen
4. Jessica Samuelsson - Fredriksbergs Chester
6. Pia Bengtsson - Sv Magic
7. Moa Bergner - Oak Leaf
kat D
1. Linda Nilsson - Kings Hinkley
2. Eva Danielsson - New York
3. Eva Danielsson - Birkums Komino
4. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle
5. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
6. Eva Bergstedt - Mr Bouncer
7. Titti Brink - Vitluvens Cliquot
8. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
9. Pia Johansson - Gim Kay
10. Jenny Hansson - Fantasy
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
2. Robert Axén - Karibo
3. Anna Kenne - Donna Bell
kat C
1. Mattias Axén - Åsbacka Tristan
2. Katarina Hellberg - Brimstone
3. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
4. Sara Jegenberg - Patricia
kat D
1. Pia Johansson - Gim Kay
2. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
3. Jenny Hansson - Pepsi Coin
4. Jenny Hansson - Fantasy
5, Titti Brink - Vitluvens Cliquot
kat B
1. Therese Lundman - Lizzy
2. Marcus Johansson - Arsenik
kat C
1. Sofia Johansson - Cornish Zeal
2. Hanna Sterve - Phil
3. Jessica Samuelsson - Fredriksbergs Chester
4. Anna Kenne - Lill-Taggen
5. Helene Johansson - Go Bo Bosse
6. Elinor Edberg - Cerina
kat D
1. Anki Kjörsvik - Hagens Hickory
2. Anneli Wetterström - Pinthorns Topaz
3. Emelie Björkman - Holmsley Lady
4. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
5. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Theresia Karneus - Cesar
2. Therese Lundman - Lizzy
3. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
4. Anna Olsson - Camona
kat C
1. Eva Sahlin - Prince VII
2. Katarina Hellberg - Brimstone
3. Ulrika Karneus - Matilda
4. Anna Kenne - Lill-Taggen
4. Jessica Samuelsson - Fredriksbergs Chester
6. Pia Bengtsson - Sv Magic
7. Moa Bergner - Oak Leaf
kat D
1. Linda Nilsson - Kings Hinkley
2. Eva Danielsson - New York
3. Eva Danielsson - Birkums Komino
4. Alexandra Willander - Bensfort Sparkle
5. Anna Silfver - Mainstream
6. Eva Bergstedt - Mr Bouncer
7. Titti Brink - Vitluvens Cliquot
8. Anna Grönberg - Fanta
9. Pia Johansson - Gim Kay
10. Jenny Hansson - Fantasy
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Marcus Johansson - Grey Boy
2. Robert Axén - Karibo
3. Anna Kenne - Donna Bell
kat C
1. Mattias Axén - Åsbacka Tristan
2. Katarina Hellberg - Brimstone
3. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
4. Sara Jegenberg - Patricia
kat D
1. Pia Johansson - Gim Kay
2. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
3. Jenny Hansson - Pepsi Coin
4. Jenny Hansson - Fantasy
5, Titti Brink - Vitluvens Cliquot