5/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING KIRUNA 1988
LA A:0
kat B-D
1. Anna Lamppa - Caidy
2. Caisa Hansson - Sallow Glen Girl
3. Linda Bergman - Charm
4. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Caisa Hansson - Sallow Glen Girl
2. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
3. Linda Bergman - Charm
4. Anna Lamppa - Caidy
5. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Carina Tiensuu - Roscoe Magic
2. Sara Söderberg - Lukas
3. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
4. Lotte Karlsen - Skjoldens Cimona
5. Jessica Persson - Xanadu
6. Carola Styf - Minette
7. Ann-Helen Björnfot - Danja
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Nina Berggren - Värends Piccolo
2. Lotte Karlsen - Skjoldens Limona
3. Carina Tiensuu - Roscoe Magic
4. Stina Thunman - Liqueur
5. Ann-Helen Björnfot - Danja
6. Sara Söderberg - Lukas
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Mr Brown
2. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Catello
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Anna Wiklund - Chasmin
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Caisa Hansson - Sallow Glen Girl
2. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
3. Lotte Karlsen - Skjoldens Cimona
4. Linda Nilsson - Fario
5. Nina Berggren - Värends Piccolo
kat D
1. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
2. Åsa Bengtsson - Armand Jack
3. Tina Larsson - Bett's Jolo
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
2. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
3. Victoria Blombäck - Pim-Pim
4. Carola Styf - Minette
5. Ann-Helen Björnfot - Danja
6. Anna Lamppa - Caidy
kat D
1. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
2. Tina Larsson - Bett's Jolo
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Anna Wiklund - Chasmin
5. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
kat B-D
1. Anna Lamppa - Caidy
2. Caisa Hansson - Sallow Glen Girl
3. Linda Bergman - Charm
4. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
LA A:1a
kat B-D
1. Caisa Hansson - Sallow Glen Girl
2. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
3. Linda Bergman - Charm
4. Anna Lamppa - Caidy
5. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Carina Tiensuu - Roscoe Magic
2. Sara Söderberg - Lukas
3. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello
4. Lotte Karlsen - Skjoldens Cimona
5. Jessica Persson - Xanadu
6. Carola Styf - Minette
7. Ann-Helen Björnfot - Danja
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Nina Berggren - Värends Piccolo
2. Lotte Karlsen - Skjoldens Limona
3. Carina Tiensuu - Roscoe Magic
4. Stina Thunman - Liqueur
5. Ann-Helen Björnfot - Danja
6. Sara Söderberg - Lukas
kat D
1. Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Mr Brown
2. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Catello
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Anna Wiklund - Chasmin
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Caisa Hansson - Sallow Glen Girl
2. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
3. Lotte Karlsen - Skjoldens Cimona
4. Linda Nilsson - Fario
5. Nina Berggren - Värends Piccolo
kat D
1. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
2. Åsa Bengtsson - Armand Jack
3. Tina Larsson - Bett's Jolo
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Lotta Lindelöf - Lee Lady
2. Anna Karlsson - Master Pandy
3. Victoria Blombäck - Pim-Pim
4. Carola Styf - Minette
5. Ann-Helen Björnfot - Danja
6. Anna Lamppa - Caidy
kat D
1. Anna Karlsson - Gentle Kir
2. Tina Larsson - Bett's Jolo
3. Charlotta Nordström - Prince Adventure
4. Anna Wiklund - Chasmin
5. Ann-Sofie Sundqvist - Howen Castello