5/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING MJÖLBY 1989
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Lotten Bäckgren - Pia
2. Lina Ypevik - Linda
kat C
1. Linda Andersson - Chans
2. Jessica Samuelsson - Fredriksbergs Chester
3. Helen Johansson - Go Bo Bosse
kat D
1. Susanne Andersson - Liza
2. Gertrud Andersson - Bett's Blue Adam
3. Nina Gabrielsson - Bachelor
4. Elaine Muhrman - Super Sam
5. Annelie Carlsson - Grey Dandy
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Titti Brink - Milou
2. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
3. Helena Örup - Nicke
4. Rebeca Silvandersson - Baronet
kat C
1. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
2. Anna-Marie Olsson - Victory
3. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
4. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
5. Ellinor Edberg - Cerina
6. Nina Oscarsson - Star Blighter
kat D
1. Linda Karlsson - Shadow
2. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
3. Janna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
4. Jessica Hedrén - San Salvador
5. Ellinor Edberg - Philippe
6. Titti Brink - Vitluvens Clicquot
7. Marie Franck - Midnight's Madness
8. Linda Westin - Novalie II
9. Eva Danielsson - Birkums Komino
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
2. Helena Örup - Nicke
kat C
1. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
2. Nina Oscarsson - Star Blighter
3. Cecilia Höglund - Flipper
4. Katarina Hellberg - Brimstone
kat D
1. Mikael Wiering - Clever Trapeze
2. Nina Oscarsson - Lilla Lorden
3. Anki Kjörsvik - Hagens Hickory
4. Helena Wisell - Eldorado
5. Lotta Pettersson - Bimbo Boy
6. Linda Karlsson - Shadow
kat B
1. Lotten Bäckgren - Pia
2. Lina Ypevik - Linda
kat C
1. Linda Andersson - Chans
2. Jessica Samuelsson - Fredriksbergs Chester
3. Helen Johansson - Go Bo Bosse
kat D
1. Susanne Andersson - Liza
2. Gertrud Andersson - Bett's Blue Adam
3. Nina Gabrielsson - Bachelor
4. Elaine Muhrman - Super Sam
5. Annelie Carlsson - Grey Dandy
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Titti Brink - Milou
2. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
3. Helena Örup - Nicke
4. Rebeca Silvandersson - Baronet
kat C
1. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
2. Anna-Marie Olsson - Victory
3. Jill Silvandersson - Bonzo
4. Linda Westin - Lord Devil
5. Ellinor Edberg - Cerina
6. Nina Oscarsson - Star Blighter
kat D
1. Linda Karlsson - Shadow
2. Jenny Silvandersson - Charlie Chaplin
3. Janna Silvandersson - Touch of Gold
4. Jessica Hedrén - San Salvador
5. Ellinor Edberg - Philippe
6. Titti Brink - Vitluvens Clicquot
7. Marie Franck - Midnight's Madness
8. Linda Westin - Novalie II
9. Eva Danielsson - Birkums Komino
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
2. Helena Örup - Nicke
kat C
1. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
2. Nina Oscarsson - Star Blighter
3. Cecilia Höglund - Flipper
4. Katarina Hellberg - Brimstone
kat D
1. Mikael Wiering - Clever Trapeze
2. Nina Oscarsson - Lilla Lorden
3. Anki Kjörsvik - Hagens Hickory
4. Helena Wisell - Eldorado
5. Lotta Pettersson - Bimbo Boy
6. Linda Karlsson - Shadow