5/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SOLLENTUNA 1988
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
2. Anna Öhberg - Cornish Zeal
3. Cajsa Steen - Zingoalla
4. Carina Lindström - Mr Skipjack
5. Malin Seppänen - Dicke
kat D
1. Ebba Söderström - Passad
2. Charlotta Lindewall - White Diamond
3. Camilla Andreasson - Houdini
4. Titti Lindqvist - Twisting Lad
5. Cissi Johansson - Stjärn-Anne
LB A:0
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
3. Marja Skånér - Steppens Son
kat C
1. Ewa Wodmar - Muzette
2. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
3. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
4. Sara Smith - Candy News
5. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
6. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
kat D
1. Ewa Wodmar - Kåsta Eliza
2. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
3. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
4. Sara Magnusson - Sundsta Porgy
5. Lotta Berg - Sahara
6. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
7. Åsa Wallin - Goldrea Marylin
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Marie-Louise Jansson - Miss Ellie
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
4. Marja Skånér - Steppens Son
kat C
1. Christina Kallmert - Little Dream
2. Sara Smith - Candy News
3. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
4. Jenny Abrahamsson - Prinzen
kat D
1. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
2. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
3. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Mighty Patch
4. Titti Lindqvist - Twisting Lad
5. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
6. Jessica Hägglund - Red Wing
7. Anna Axelsson - Gim Kay
kat B+C
1. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
2. Anna Öhberg - Cornish Zeal
3. Cajsa Steen - Zingoalla
4. Carina Lindström - Mr Skipjack
5. Malin Seppänen - Dicke
kat D
1. Ebba Söderström - Passad
2. Charlotta Lindewall - White Diamond
3. Camilla Andreasson - Houdini
4. Titti Lindqvist - Twisting Lad
5. Cissi Johansson - Stjärn-Anne
LB A:0
kat B
1. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
2. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
3. Marja Skånér - Steppens Son
kat C
1. Ewa Wodmar - Muzette
2. Camilla Andreasson - Linda
3. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
4. Sara Smith - Candy News
5. Åsa Wallin - The Golden Doll
6. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
kat D
1. Ewa Wodmar - Kåsta Eliza
2. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
3. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
4. Sara Magnusson - Sundsta Porgy
5. Lotta Berg - Sahara
6. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
7. Åsa Wallin - Goldrea Marylin
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Marie-Louise Jansson - Miss Ellie
3. Emilie Smith - Sparrow News
4. Marja Skånér - Steppens Son
kat C
1. Christina Kallmert - Little Dream
2. Sara Smith - Candy News
3. Camilla Nordin - Sorry II
4. Jenny Abrahamsson - Prinzen
kat D
1. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
2. Louise Ernmark - Boitrin
3. Ann-Sofi Jansson - Mighty Patch
4. Titti Lindqvist - Twisting Lad
5. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
6. Jessica Hägglund - Red Wing
7. Anna Axelsson - Gim Kay