5/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING UDDEVALLA 1988
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Karin Holmén - Grey
3. Caroline Eriksson - Lorang
kat C
1. Sara Dikelius - Gun's Darling
2. Helen Kristensson - Belafonte
3. Malin Larsson - Bruno Boy
4. Anna-Karin Brogén - Princess Daisy
kat D
1. Kristin Bergegårdh - Clever Jacopo
2. Philippa Davidsson - Holger
3. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
4. Ulrika Lind - Vilde Ville
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sebastian Johansson - Ballard
2. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Jill Eriksson - Lorang
kat C
1. Pia Bergström - Star Girl
2. Anna Fredriksson - Micado
3. Anna Härsjö - Moonlight 5
4. Pernilla Herfors - Chaplin
5. Hanne Berg - Zonett
kat D
1. Jessica Lindgren - Star Maker
1. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
3. Kristin Bergegårdh - King's Fire Cracker
4. Kristin Bergegårdh - Clever Jacopo
5. Anna Bernhall - Clever Pensaro Prince Illtydt
6. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
7. Catrin Niklasson - Silver Ali
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Maria Jacobsson - Merry Memory
2. Anna Fredriksson - Micado
3. Pernilla Herfors - Chaplin
4. Åsa Pettersson - Cederlunds Kalinka
kat D
1. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
2. Anna Bernhall - Clever Pensaro Prince Illtydt
3. Helen Tamnhed - Farima
4. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
5. Eva Brunius - Glorious Glenda
6. Kristin Bergegårdh - King's Fire Cracker
kat B
1. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Karin Holmén - Grey
3. Caroline Eriksson - Lorang
kat C
1. Sara Dikelius - Gun's Darling
2. Helen Kristensson - Belafonte
3. Malin Larsson - Bruno Boy
4. Anna-Karin Brogén - Princess Daisy
kat D
1. Kristin Bergegårdh - Clever Jacopo
2. Philippa Davidsson - Holger
3. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
4. Ulrika Lind - Vilde Ville
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sebastian Johansson - Ballard
2. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
3. Jill Eriksson - Lorang
kat C
1. Pia Bergström - Star Girl
2. Anna Fredriksson - Micado
3. Anna Härsjö - Moonlight 5
4. Pernilla Herfors - Chaplin
5. Hanne Berg - Zonett
kat D
1. Jessica Lindgren - Star Maker
1. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
3. Kristin Bergegårdh - King's Fire Cracker
4. Kristin Bergegårdh - Clever Jacopo
5. Anna Bernhall - Clever Pensaro Prince Illtydt
6. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
7. Catrin Niklasson - Silver Ali
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Maria Jacobsson - Merry Memory
2. Anna Fredriksson - Micado
3. Pernilla Herfors - Chaplin
4. Åsa Pettersson - Cederlunds Kalinka
kat D
1. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
2. Anna Bernhall - Clever Pensaro Prince Illtydt
3. Helen Tamnhed - Farima
4. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
5. Eva Brunius - Glorious Glenda
6. Kristin Bergegårdh - King's Fire Cracker