5/8 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING FROSTA 1990
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Jimmy Stigsson - Miss Moon
2. Linda Paulsson - Lady Hia
3. Maria Svensson - Paloma V
4. Jenny Lange - August
kat D
1. Nina Larsen - Miss Ascot
2. Josefina Isaksson - Pat the Sailor
3. Stina Larsson - Maja
4. Jessica Ström - Mr Herman
LB A:0
kat B
1. Jenny Lange - August
2. Ingmark Nilsson - Piggelin
kat C
1. Gina Lange - Nice'n Cosby
2. Peter Thuvesson - Mr Moonlight
3. Jimmy Stigsson - Miss Moon
4. Jenny Andersson - Zuidpool's Rubin III
kat D
1. Stina Larsson - Mr Zorro
2. Jenny Persson - Hollandia Enterprise
3. Nina Larsen - Miss Ascot
4. Josefina Isaksson - Pat the Sailor
5. Ylva Tuwesson - Censation
6. Karolina Nilsson - Mr Zorro
7. Tina Berggren - Gay Trip IV
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Marie Persson - Charlie
2. Gina Lange - Tingeling
3. Isa Sundqvist - Clever Trick
4. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
5. Jannie Jönsson - Brozzan
6. Elin Smith - Hoogewaards
kat D
1. Mona Svensson - Termik
2. Jenny Persson - Hollandia Enterprise
3. Anna Fredrika Tuvesson - Brolötens Rutil
4. Cecilia Larsson - Kings George
5. Jessica Hall - Qeadue Classics
6. Karolina Nilsson - Mr Zorro
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
2. Elin Smith - Hoogewaards
3. Ann-Sofie Nilsson - Farida
4. Louise Ankarcrona - Rosette
kat D
1. Mona Svensson - Termik
2. Jane Johannesson - Zsa Zsa
3. Tina Berggren - Sir Robin
kat B+C
1. Jimmy Stigsson - Miss Moon
2. Linda Paulsson - Lady Hia
3. Maria Svensson - Paloma V
4. Jenny Lange - August
kat D
1. Nina Larsen - Miss Ascot
2. Josefina Isaksson - Pat the Sailor
3. Stina Larsson - Maja
4. Jessica Ström - Mr Herman
LB A:0
kat B
1. Jenny Lange - August
2. Ingmark Nilsson - Piggelin
kat C
1. Gina Lange - Nice'n Cosby
2. Peter Thuvesson - Mr Moonlight
3. Jimmy Stigsson - Miss Moon
4. Jenny Andersson - Zuidpool's Rubin III
kat D
1. Stina Larsson - Mr Zorro
2. Jenny Persson - Hollandia Enterprise
3. Nina Larsen - Miss Ascot
4. Josefina Isaksson - Pat the Sailor
5. Ylva Tuwesson - Censation
6. Karolina Nilsson - Mr Zorro
7. Tina Berggren - Gay Trip IV
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Marie Persson - Charlie
2. Gina Lange - Tingeling
3. Isa Sundqvist - Clever Trick
4. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
5. Jannie Jönsson - Brozzan
6. Elin Smith - Hoogewaards
kat D
1. Mona Svensson - Termik
2. Jenny Persson - Hollandia Enterprise
3. Anna Fredrika Tuvesson - Brolötens Rutil
4. Cecilia Larsson - Kings George
5. Jessica Hall - Qeadue Classics
6. Karolina Nilsson - Mr Zorro
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
2. Elin Smith - Hoogewaards
3. Ann-Sofie Nilsson - Farida
4. Louise Ankarcrona - Rosette
kat D
1. Mona Svensson - Termik
2. Jane Johannesson - Zsa Zsa
3. Tina Berggren - Sir Robin