6/11 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING ÖDÅKRA 1983
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Anna Ljunggren - Svart
2. Jonny Lidberg - Molly
3. Åsa Holmqvist - Amorino
4. M Andersson - Snobby
kat C
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Abbenira
2. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
3. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätra Bellami
4. Ann-Louise Svensson - Dardir
5. Ann Arvidsson - Lady Hia
kat D
1. Martina Axell - Cinderella II
2. Anna-Karin Eriksson - Sonett
3. Malin von Post - Bumble Bee
4. Anette Fredin - Shamrock
5. Camilla Nilsson - Al Jawf
6. Annika Långberg - Mr Wardex
LA A:0
kat B
1. Linda Friberg - Tessy
2. Sofie Johansson - Sergeant Pepper
3. Toly Svensson - Platin 307
4. Åsa Holmqvist - Amorino
kat C
1. Johanna Larsdotter-Harker - Möingegårdes Pinochle
2. Ann-Charlotte Nilsson - Patricia
3. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
4. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
5. Anette Hallberg Seek'n Find
6. Anna-Pia Borg - Smedhults Humla
7. Anette Brobeck - Trollis
kat D
1. Cecilia Jönsson - Topco
2. Janet Holmberg - New Grey Lady
3. Madeleine Theander - Apollon
4. Karin Orsing - Unik
5. Malin von Post - Bumble Bee
6. Torbjörn Stenkula - Buzz On
7. Annika Palmqvist - Camillo
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Åsa Holmqvist - Amorino
2. David Andersson - Lill Speedy
3. Sofie Johansson - Sergeant Pepper
kat C
1. Anna Swahn - Funny Girl
2. Linda Andersson - Wild Prancer
3. Niklas Lovén - Groggy
4. Anette Hallberg - Seek'n Find
kat D
1. Ulla Bliding - Salut
2. Madeleine Theander - Apollon
3. Kerstin Falck - Brolötens Smaragd
kat B
1. Anna Ljunggren - Svart
2. Jonny Lidberg - Molly
3. Åsa Holmqvist - Amorino
4. M Andersson - Snobby
kat C
1. Niklas Arvidsson - Abbenira
2. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
3. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätra Bellami
4. Ann-Louise Svensson - Dardir
5. Ann Arvidsson - Lady Hia
kat D
1. Martina Axell - Cinderella II
2. Anna-Karin Eriksson - Sonett
3. Malin von Post - Bumble Bee
4. Anette Fredin - Shamrock
5. Camilla Nilsson - Al Jawf
6. Annika Långberg - Mr Wardex
LA A:0
kat B
1. Linda Friberg - Tessy
2. Sofie Johansson - Sergeant Pepper
3. Toly Svensson - Platin 307
4. Åsa Holmqvist - Amorino
kat C
1. Johanna Larsdotter-Harker - Möingegårdes Pinochle
2. Ann-Charlotte Nilsson - Patricia
3. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
4. Ulrika Andersson - Dreaming Boy
5. Anette Hallberg Seek'n Find
6. Anna-Pia Borg - Smedhults Humla
7. Anette Brobeck - Trollis
kat D
1. Cecilia Jönsson - Topco
2. Janet Holmberg - New Grey Lady
3. Madeleine Theander - Apollon
4. Karin Orsing - Unik
5. Malin von Post - Bumble Bee
6. Torbjörn Stenkula - Buzz On
7. Annika Palmqvist - Camillo
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Åsa Holmqvist - Amorino
2. David Andersson - Lill Speedy
3. Sofie Johansson - Sergeant Pepper
kat C
1. Anna Swahn - Funny Girl
2. Linda Andersson - Wild Prancer
3. Niklas Lovén - Groggy
4. Anette Hallberg - Seek'n Find
kat D
1. Ulla Bliding - Salut
2. Madeleine Theander - Apollon
3. Kerstin Falck - Brolötens Smaragd