6/2 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING KUMLA 1994
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Sandra von Malottke - Pelle
2. Charlotte Karlsson - Stålmusen
3. Ann-Sofi Lundh - Lize
kat C
1. Britta Campner - Butterfly II
2. Johanna Eriksson - Bonzo
3. Anna Larsson - Ronja
4. Sara Lidman - Amigo
kat D
1. Ebba Prejer - Charlie Chaplin
2. Frederik Larsson - What Not
3. Camilla Lindblad - Play Boy
4. Kajsa Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken
5. Maja Nylander - Lady Sarah
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
2. Linda Admyre - Tixi
3. Helen Larsson - Captain Coco
4. Melica Lindberg - Lakej
kat C
1. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
2. Anna Erixon - Talola
3. Anna Haglund - Cavallo Galero
4. Lotta Sartz - Surprise
5. Tobias Lindqvist - Carabeg Dew Drop
6. Britta Campner - Butterfly II
kat D
1. Anna-Karin Karlsson - Western Bravo
2. Caroline Malmqvist - Pigalle
3. Sofia Henningsson - Mulkern Pride
4. Jenny Johansson - Farima
5. Caroline Sundelius - Jackie
6. Åsa Olsson - Highland Shadow
7. Helen Larsson - Goodwills Papadom
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
2. Helen Larsson - Captain Coco
kat C
1. Carin Elg - Paul Pan
2. Hanna Sundqvist - Kantje's Sonja
3. Kajsa Ryttberg - Golden Boy
4. Hannah Hermansson - Jet
5. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
6. Anna Erixon - Talola
kat D
1. Linda Heed - Sandra Lee
2. Nina Nilsson - Selected Paddy
3. Kristina Ryttberg - Denny's Son
4. Linda Heed - Lady Hollyhock
5. Anna Bergstrand - Touch of Gold
6. Anna-Karin Karlsson - Western Bravo
7. Caroline Malmqvist - Pigalle
Msv B A:1c
kat C
1. Carin Elg - Paul Pan
2. Hanna Sundqvist - Kantje's Sonja
kat D
1. Lotten Bäckgren - Tubberkey
2. Linda Åkerberg - Amico II
3. Karolin Pettersson - Lukas Hästak
4. Kristina Ryttberg - Denny's Son
kat B
1. Sandra von Malottke - Pelle
2. Charlotte Karlsson - Stålmusen
3. Ann-Sofi Lundh - Lize
kat C
1. Britta Campner - Butterfly II
2. Johanna Eriksson - Bonzo
3. Anna Larsson - Ronja
4. Sara Lidman - Amigo
kat D
1. Ebba Prejer - Charlie Chaplin
2. Frederik Larsson - What Not
3. Camilla Lindblad - Play Boy
4. Kajsa Ryttberg - Roganstown Bracken
5. Maja Nylander - Lady Sarah
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
2. Linda Admyre - Tixi
3. Helen Larsson - Captain Coco
4. Melica Lindberg - Lakej
kat C
1. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
2. Anna Erixon - Talola
3. Anna Haglund - Cavallo Galero
4. Lotta Sartz - Surprise
5. Tobias Lindqvist - Carabeg Dew Drop
6. Britta Campner - Butterfly II
kat D
1. Anna-Karin Karlsson - Western Bravo
2. Caroline Malmqvist - Pigalle
3. Sofia Henningsson - Mulkern Pride
4. Jenny Johansson - Farima
5. Caroline Sundelius - Jackie
6. Åsa Olsson - Highland Shadow
7. Helen Larsson - Goodwills Papadom
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Emma Henningsson - Green Glen
2. Helen Larsson - Captain Coco
kat C
1. Carin Elg - Paul Pan
2. Hanna Sundqvist - Kantje's Sonja
3. Kajsa Ryttberg - Golden Boy
4. Hannah Hermansson - Jet
5. Angela Björklund - Little Tomahawk
6. Anna Erixon - Talola
kat D
1. Linda Heed - Sandra Lee
2. Nina Nilsson - Selected Paddy
3. Kristina Ryttberg - Denny's Son
4. Linda Heed - Lady Hollyhock
5. Anna Bergstrand - Touch of Gold
6. Anna-Karin Karlsson - Western Bravo
7. Caroline Malmqvist - Pigalle
Msv B A:1c
kat C
1. Carin Elg - Paul Pan
2. Hanna Sundqvist - Kantje's Sonja
kat D
1. Lotten Bäckgren - Tubberkey
2. Linda Åkerberg - Amico II
3. Karolin Pettersson - Lukas Hästak
4. Kristina Ryttberg - Denny's Son