6/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING VARBERG 1994
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Maria Ingvarsson - Drumboys Brother
2. Malin Parmler - Zimson
kat C
1. Charlotte Liljert -Cenita
2. Emma Ferdinandsson - The Stroller
3. Frida Gustafsson - Bell Amie
4. Sara Ferdinandsson - Bob Bravo
5. Jessica Eriksson - Flipper
6. Louise Oltander - okänd
7. Rebecca Stenson - Bracken Bay
kat D
1. Maria Lundgren - Star King
2. Karin Fredriksson - Grytåsa Katitzi
3. Jenny Eriksson - Turbo
4. Richard Färlevik - Jumping Red Top
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
2. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
3. Evelina Carlsson - Dark Star
kat C
1. Anna-Maria Jensen - Springdale Twilight
2. Charlotte Liljert - Cenita
3. Sofie Caspersson - Patricia
4. Petra Widmark - Tornado
5. Therese Liljert - Smulan
6. Camilla Ståhl - Bonita
7. Samira Andersson Benabdallah - Zune
8. Elise Lilliehöök - Greatest Moyson
9. Emma Ferdinandsson - The Stroller
10. Sofia Johansson - Polyanna
11. Annika Bengtsson - Rikke
kat D
1. Maritza Persson - Blues
2. Alexandra Bjaröy - Alert
3. Ellen Holvik - Pommac
4. Cicci Björklund - Kasmir
5. Theresia Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
6. Louise Lempert - Diamond
7. Karin Fredriksson - Grytåsa Katitzi
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
2. Rebecca Stenson - Low Profile
3. Frida Caspersson - Storm
4. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
5. Sofie Caspersson - Patricia
6. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
kat D
1. Alexandra Bjaröy - Alert
2. Theresia Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
3. Hanna Alfredsson - Hassan
4. Theresia Carlsson - Gandezza
5. Helen Pilskog - Pawn Broker
kat B
1. Maria Ingvarsson - Drumboys Brother
2. Malin Parmler - Zimson
kat C
1. Charlotte Liljert -Cenita
2. Emma Ferdinandsson - The Stroller
3. Frida Gustafsson - Bell Amie
4. Sara Ferdinandsson - Bob Bravo
5. Jessica Eriksson - Flipper
6. Louise Oltander - okänd
7. Rebecca Stenson - Bracken Bay
kat D
1. Maria Lundgren - Star King
2. Karin Fredriksson - Grytåsa Katitzi
3. Jenny Eriksson - Turbo
4. Richard Färlevik - Jumping Red Top
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
2. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
3. Evelina Carlsson - Dark Star
kat C
1. Anna-Maria Jensen - Springdale Twilight
2. Charlotte Liljert - Cenita
3. Sofie Caspersson - Patricia
4. Petra Widmark - Tornado
5. Therese Liljert - Smulan
6. Camilla Ståhl - Bonita
7. Samira Andersson Benabdallah - Zune
8. Elise Lilliehöök - Greatest Moyson
9. Emma Ferdinandsson - The Stroller
10. Sofia Johansson - Polyanna
11. Annika Bengtsson - Rikke
kat D
1. Maritza Persson - Blues
2. Alexandra Bjaröy - Alert
3. Ellen Holvik - Pommac
4. Cicci Björklund - Kasmir
5. Theresia Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
6. Louise Lempert - Diamond
7. Karin Fredriksson - Grytåsa Katitzi
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
2. Rebecca Stenson - Low Profile
3. Frida Caspersson - Storm
4. Susanna Regårdh - Sparrow News
5. Sofie Caspersson - Patricia
6. Ulrika Nilsson - Napoleon
kat D
1. Alexandra Bjaröy - Alert
2. Theresia Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
3. Hanna Alfredsson - Hassan
4. Theresia Carlsson - Gandezza
5. Helen Pilskog - Pawn Broker