6/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING NYKYRKA 1989
LB A:1c
kat C
1. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
2. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
3. Ann-Marie Olsson - Victory
4. Jessica Samuelsson - Fredriksbergs Chester
kat D
1. Malin Sundqvist - Danette
2. Lisa Olsson - Blixten
3. Titti Brink - Vitluvens Cliquot
4. Sara Samuelsson - Starlight
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Teresia Karnéus - Cesar
2. Viveka Lundbäck - Freddie II
3. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
4. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
5. Rebeca Silvandersson - Baronette
kat C
1. Jill Silvandersson - Flipper
2. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
4. Mikael Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
5. Linda Nilsson - Natascha
6. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
7. Victoria Edwinsson - Sundsta Klio
kat D
1. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
2. Emma Drott - Stjärne
3. Eva Danielsson - Birkums Komino
3. Linda Karlsson - Shadow
5. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
6. Ellinor Edberg - Philippe
7. Sanna Palmgren - Maya
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Teresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
2. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
3. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
4. Helena Lundbäck - Golden Flower
kat C
1. Mikael Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
2. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
3. Josefine Skoglund - Bolka Silver
4. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
5. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
kat D
1. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
2. Linda Karlsson - Shadow
3. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
4. Malin Sundqvist - Another Sparrow
5. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
kat C
1. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
2. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
3. Ann-Marie Olsson - Victory
4. Jessica Samuelsson - Fredriksbergs Chester
kat D
1. Malin Sundqvist - Danette
2. Lisa Olsson - Blixten
3. Titti Brink - Vitluvens Cliquot
4. Sara Samuelsson - Starlight
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Teresia Karnéus - Cesar
2. Viveka Lundbäck - Freddie II
3. Theresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
4. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
5. Rebeca Silvandersson - Baronette
kat C
1. Jill Silvandersson - Flipper
2. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
3. Ulrika Karnéus - Lord Devil
4. Mikael Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
5. Linda Nilsson - Natascha
6. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
7. Victoria Edwinsson - Sundsta Klio
kat D
1. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
2. Emma Drott - Stjärne
3. Eva Danielsson - Birkums Komino
3. Linda Karlsson - Shadow
5. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy
6. Ellinor Edberg - Philippe
7. Sanna Palmgren - Maya
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Teresia Olofsson - Värends Merriebelle
2. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
3. Emma Nilsson - Fanny
4. Helena Lundbäck - Golden Flower
kat C
1. Mikael Wiering - Midnights Brenda Lee
2. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
3. Josefine Skoglund - Bolka Silver
4. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
5. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
kat D
1. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
2. Linda Karlsson - Shadow
3. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
4. Malin Sundqvist - Another Sparrow
5. Madeleine Larsson - Charlie Boy