6/7 REGIONAL HOPPNING HARPLINGE 1997
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Isabella Hellström - Köhls O'boy
2. Evelina Carlsson - Cuffesgrange Vince
3. Angelica Augustsson - Fleur
kat D
1. Lena Berglund - Rocky
2. Danskt ekipage
3. Maria Rosengren - Lady April
LA A:0
kat B
1. Caroline Lundberg - Bokhaga Claudius
2. Christel Andreska - May Heather
3. Angelica Augustsson - Pretty Girl
4. Angelica Augustsson - Fleur
kat C
1. Malin Thilen - Prince Fernando
2. Lii Schacht - Miclas Activ
3. Therese Bengtsson - Just Dancing Queen
4. Maria Erneholm - Skybov
kat D
1. Jessica Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
2. Danskt ekipage
3. Lena Berglund - Rocky
4. Maria Andersson-Bager - Somerset Rose
5. Maria Rosengren - Lady April
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Christel Andreska - May Heather
2. Sofie Lundberg - Pamir
3. Louise Erneholm - Little Sixpence
kat C+D
1. Jessica Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
2. Hanna Gulve - Sperlinges Jim
3. Marie Aronsson - Ada
4. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
5. Therese Bengtsson - Just Take Off
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Karin Lundgren - Hannibal
2. Louise Erneholm - Little Sixpence
kat C+D
1. Anna Hentschel - Tara
2. Maria Erneholm - Rosette
3. Jennifer Englund - Red Magic
4. Martina Ingemansson - Hagens Nimona
5. Louise Pilskog - White Lad
kat B+C
1. Isabella Hellström - Köhls O'boy
2. Evelina Carlsson - Cuffesgrange Vince
3. Angelica Augustsson - Fleur
kat D
1. Lena Berglund - Rocky
2. Danskt ekipage
3. Maria Rosengren - Lady April
LA A:0
kat B
1. Caroline Lundberg - Bokhaga Claudius
2. Christel Andreska - May Heather
3. Angelica Augustsson - Pretty Girl
4. Angelica Augustsson - Fleur
kat C
1. Malin Thilen - Prince Fernando
2. Lii Schacht - Miclas Activ
3. Therese Bengtsson - Just Dancing Queen
4. Maria Erneholm - Skybov
kat D
1. Jessica Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
2. Danskt ekipage
3. Lena Berglund - Rocky
4. Maria Andersson-Bager - Somerset Rose
5. Maria Rosengren - Lady April
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Christel Andreska - May Heather
2. Sofie Lundberg - Pamir
3. Louise Erneholm - Little Sixpence
kat C+D
1. Jessica Carlsson - Bravos Headhunter
2. Hanna Gulve - Sperlinges Jim
3. Marie Aronsson - Ada
4. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
5. Therese Bengtsson - Just Take Off
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Karin Lundgren - Hannibal
2. Louise Erneholm - Little Sixpence
kat C+D
1. Anna Hentschel - Tara
2. Maria Erneholm - Rosette
3. Jennifer Englund - Red Magic
4. Martina Ingemansson - Hagens Nimona
5. Louise Pilskog - White Lad