6/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING LUND 1981
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Helen Persson - Wyrhale Mary
2. Cathrine Wolter - Merrie Marsala
3. Tina Eldh - Herkules
4. Charlotta Idh - Little Joe
5. Jeanette Svärd - April Fool
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Birgitta Olsson - Valencia
3. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Maximilian
4. Margareta Björklund - Elan
5. Pär-Erik Larsson - Betina
LB A:0
kat B
1. Ulrika Andersson - Funny Boy
2. Andrée Hallberg - Silvette
3. Annelie Morand - Pontus
4. Helen Persson - Posejdon
kat C
1. Susanne Karlsson - Gardie
2. Linda Permbeck - Teddie
3. Lars-Åke Larsson - Danny Brown
4. Jeanette Svärd - April Fool
5. Katarina Jönsson - Silver
kat D
1. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Max II
2. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Maximilian
3. Pär-Erik Larsson - Betina
4. Birgitta Olsson - Valencia
5. Pia Eldh - Ruffa II
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ulrika Andersson - Funny Boy
2. Andrée Hallberg - Silvette
3. Helen Persson - Wyrhale Mary
kat C
1. Marie Persson - Prince VII
2. Katarina Jönsson - Silver
3. Susanne Karlsson - Gardie
4. Maria Tell - Åstratorps Rumba
kat D
1. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Max II
2. Margareta Björklund - Elan
3. Anna-Karin Nilsson - Nellie Brown
4. Anna-Karin Ericsson - Polka
kat B+C
1. Helen Persson - Wyrhale Mary
2. Cathrine Wolter - Merrie Marsala
3. Tina Eldh - Herkules
4. Charlotta Idh - Little Joe
5. Jeanette Svärd - April Fool
kat D
1. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
2. Birgitta Olsson - Valencia
3. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Maximilian
4. Margareta Björklund - Elan
5. Pär-Erik Larsson - Betina
LB A:0
kat B
1. Ulrika Andersson - Funny Boy
2. Andrée Hallberg - Silvette
3. Annelie Morand - Pontus
4. Helen Persson - Posejdon
kat C
1. Susanne Karlsson - Gardie
2. Linda Permbeck - Teddie
3. Lars-Åke Larsson - Danny Brown
4. Jeanette Svärd - April Fool
5. Katarina Jönsson - Silver
kat D
1. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Max II
2. Elisabeth Stenefeldt - Maximilian
3. Pär-Erik Larsson - Betina
4. Birgitta Olsson - Valencia
5. Pia Eldh - Ruffa II
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ulrika Andersson - Funny Boy
2. Andrée Hallberg - Silvette
3. Helen Persson - Wyrhale Mary
kat C
1. Marie Persson - Prince VII
2. Katarina Jönsson - Silver
3. Susanne Karlsson - Gardie
4. Maria Tell - Åstratorps Rumba
kat D
1. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Max II
2. Margareta Björklund - Elan
3. Anna-Karin Nilsson - Nellie Brown
4. Anna-Karin Ericsson - Polka